Prestupový termín
FEBRUÁR 2010

Prehľad

schválené hosťovania
schválené prestupy


schválené hosťovania

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam EUR dátum schválené do... pozn.
1 910326 BADŽGOŇ Ján Slávia Staškov TJ Olešná 7 16.02.2010 ZH
2 890825 BRNDIAR Tomáš MFK Banská Bystrica CSM Tisovec 10 04.02.2010 30.6.2010
3 910113 FACUNA Marek ŽP Šport Podbrezová MŠK FOMAT Martin 10 26.02.2010 ZH
4 870429 FERANEC Marcel Tatran Oravské Veselé Oravan Orav. Jasenica 10 26.02.2010 31.12.2010
5 900804 FIAČAN Jaroslav FC 34 LM-Palúdzka OFK Podtureň 10 25.02.2010 15.8.2010
6 891018 FLÓRO Tomáš ŠK Závažná Poruba OFK Podtureň 10 16.02.2010 30.6.2010
7 780522 GAÁL Ladislav ŠK Bátka Družstevník Gemer 10 05.02.2010 30.6.2010
8 910506 GENČÚR Matúš Sokol Brezovica MFK Banská Bystrica 20 25.02.2010 30.6.2014
9 940423 GREČMAL Marek Slávia Staškov TJ Olešná 7 16.02.2010 ZH
10 850127 HOLEŠ Ján RTJ Brodno ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie 10 23.02.2010 30.6.2010
11 931227 IVANOVIČ Juraj MFK Banská Bystrica Slávia Staškov 7 17.02.2010 ZH
12 780703 KÁLAZY Maroš TJ Nenince ŠK Š-TEAM Vinica 15 18.02.2010 30.6.2010
13 890117 KISS Gabriel ŠK Kremnička ŠK Š-TEAM Vinica 10 11.02.2010 ZH
14 770709 KNOPP Stanislav OFK Stred. Plachtince Vinohrad Čebovce 10 04.02.2010 17.7.2010
15 790202 KUBINEC Peter Baník Štiavnické Bane MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 20 17.02.2010 30.6.2010
16 930212 KUZMA Matej Inter Horná Ves ŠKF Kremnica 7 08.02.2010 30.6.2012
17 851120 LUPTÁK Štefan Družstevník Podzámčok Prameň Kováčová 10 22.02.2010 ZH
18 850903 MALA Michal MFK Banská Bystrica OFK 1950 Priechod 10 16.02.2010 30.6.2010
19 740322 MIČÍK Miloš Strojár SMZ Vyhne MFK Žarnovica 10 18.02.2010 ZH
20 780423 MIHÁLYI Alexander FTC Fiľakovo Družstevník Tachty 10 18.02.2010 30.6.2010
21 821229 NÁTHER Michal Partizán Čierny Balog ŠK Hronec 10 25.02.2010 30.6.2010
22 910607 NOZDROVICKÝ Tomáš Družst. Kosihy n.Ipľom FC Agro Veľ.Čalomija 10 26.02.2010 30.6.2011
23 861216 PETRÍK Tibor OŠK Boľkovce Družstevník Tachty 10 18.02.2010 31.7.2010
24 870105 SPIŠIAK Dušan MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Baník Štiavnické Bane 10 17.02.2010 30.6.2010
25 860928 ŠVANTNER Tomáš Tatran Čierny Balog Partizán Čierny Balog 10 16.02.2010 ZH
26 750108 TOMAN Miroslav Javorník Makov Slávia Staškov 10 17.02.2010 31.12.2010
27 831002 TOMASEC Daniel FK Lodno REaMOS K.Lieskovec 10 01.02.2010 ZH
28 871101 ULBRIK Pavel PS Hliník nad Hronom Sokol Repište 10 24.02.2010 31.12.2012
29 801214 VOZÁRIK Marek ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OFK Podtureň 10 26.02.2010 ZH
30 890316 ZVADA Ľubomír FC 34 LM-Palúdzka OFK Podtureň 10 25.02.2010 15.8.2010
31 890919 ŽILLA Tomáš ŠK Závažná Poruba OFK Podtureň 10 16.02.2010 30.6.2010

schválené prestupy

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam EUR dátum podľa článku pozn.
1 910326 BADŽGOŇ Ján TJ Olešná Slávia Staškov 7 17.2.2010 11/1
2 911015 BANYAR Lukáš ŠK Badín MFK Banská Bystrica 20 19.2.2010 11/1
3 930929 BARAN Adam FK Žiar nad Hronom OŠK Lutila 7 15.2.2010 11/1
4 890731 BARTOŠ Zoltán Partizán Čierny Balog Tatran Čierny Balog 10 15.2.2010 11/1
5 920107 BUČEK Jaroslav ŠK Radoľa Slovan Rudinská 10 26.2.2010 11/1
6 940214 DOMIN Richard MŠK Fomat Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 24.2.2010 11/1
7 790109 DOVČIAK Peter MFK Banská Bystrica OFK 1950 Priechod 10 16.2.2010 11/1
8 940423 GREČMAL Marek TJ Olešná Slávia Staškov 7 17.2.2010 11/1
9 920914 HRÍŇ Ľuboš FK Žiar nad Hronom OŠK Lutila ˇ7 15.2.2010 11/1
10 810408 HÜBNER Norbert Slovan Bystrička FC Lokomotíva Vrútky 10 25.2.2010 11/1
11 820629 HUDEC Branislav Pokrok Ipeľ.Predmostie FC Agro Veľká Čalomija 10 23.2.2010 11/1
12 920916 HUDEC Martin FK Žiar nad Hronom OŠK Lutila 7 15.2.2010 11/1
13 800510 IVAN Ronald OŠK Boľkovce Baník Kalinovo 10 26.2.2010 11/1
14 851028 KAŠIAR Ivan Družstevník Bzovík Družstevník Dačov Lom 10 23.2.2010 11/1
15 800113 KEKELY Marián REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 10 1.2.2010 11/1
16 800705 KLENIAR Igor Družstevník Mičiná FK Šalková 10 22.2.2010 11/1
17 800124 KURIC Juraj REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 10 1.2.2010 11/1
18 891226 MURÁNSKY Michal Partizán Čierny Balog Tatran Čierny Balog 10 15.2.2010 11/1
19 900328 ŠTRBA Milan PS Hliník nad Hronom Žitavan Malá Lehota 10 22.2.2010 11/1
20 820703 ŠUTÝ Erik REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 10 1.2.2010 11/1
21 830825 TATARČIAK Milan REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 10 1.2.2010 11/1
22 831002 TOMASEC Daniel REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 10 1.2.2010 11/1
23 860917 TRNOVEC Michal REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 10 1.2.2010 11/1
24 860203 VYŠNÝ Ján FC 34 LM Palúdzka ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 10 18.2.2010 11/1