Prestupový termín
JÚL 2011

Prehľad

hosťovania
prestupy


schválené hosťovania

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam EUR dátum schválené do pozn.
1 940723 AUXT Mário ŽP Šport Podbrezová Partizán Čierny Balog 7 19.07.2011 ZH
2 940723 AUXT Mário Partizán Čierny Balog FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
3 880119 BAĎO Filip OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 07.07.2011 31.12.2012
4 930903 BAĎO Tomáš OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 19.07.2011 31.12.2015
5 910827 BAĎO Vladimír OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 07.07.2011 31.12.2015
6 940924 BACHAN Jozef Družst.Lipt.Štiavnička OŠK Likavka 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
7 720225 BALÁŽ Roman Družstevník Sklabiná TJ Nenince 15 14.07.2011 30.6.2012 VK
8 961001 BALLA Nicolas Družst.Kamenné Kosihy ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2015
9 930727 BAMBURA Michal ŽP Šport Podbrezová Tatran Čierny Balog 10 20.07.2011 30.6.2012
10 791006 BARAN Jaroslav FK Šalková OFK Slovenská Ľupča 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
11 960324 BARAŇAI Adrián ŠK Kovo Hron.Beňadik MFK Nová Baňa 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2015
12 930219 BARČÁK Michal FK Hliník Kinex Bytča 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
13 910910 BELKO Matej Partizán Čierny Balog Tatran Čierny Balog 10 20.07.2011 30.6.2012
14 880110 BENCÚR Martin MŠK Námestovo Družst.Orav.Polhora 10 26.07.2011 30.6.2012
15 840618 BEŠINSKÝ Marek ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Liptov Vavrišovo 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
16 771015 BÍZIK Michal FK Trebostovo MŠK Fomat Martin 15 15.07.2011 30.6.2012 MT
17 950802 BLAHUTA Stanislav Družs.Veľké Teriakovce ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 25.07.2011 30.6.2014
18 890926 BLAŠCIK Lukáš Cement.Lietav.Lúčka ŠK Kremnička 20 27.07.2011 31.12.2011
19 950317 BOBÁK Matúš ŽP Šport Podbrezová FK 09 Bacúch 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2014
20 940412 BOCKO Tomáš Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. Tatran Turzovka 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
21 950721 BOĎA Matej MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš TJ Iľanovo 10 22.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
22 761022 BOMBIAK Andrej FK Žiar nad Hronom Družstevník Vasiľov 10 06.07.2011 30.6.2012
23 880321 BRIŠÁK Ľubomír MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
24 930622 BRIŠÁK Matúš Oravan Rabča MŠK Námestovo 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
25 911125 BUDIAK Pavol OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová ˇ10 07.07.2011 31.12.2016
26 881021 BUDIAK Peter OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 07.07.2011 31.12.2012
27 840430 BUJŇÁK Ľubomír Sokol Brezovica OŠK Rudina 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
28 910227 BULO Michal FK Predmier ŠK Belá 15 01.07.2011 30.12.2011 ZA
29 840401 BURDEL Ján ŠK Demänová ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 10 19.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
30 921120 CIBUĽKA Matúš FK Jupie BB-Podlavice ŠK Kremnička 20 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
31 831025 CIMERMAN Zdenko MFK Banská Bystrica Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 20 27.07.2011 30.6.2012
32 920707 CUBINEK Matej Družs.Oravská Polhora MŠK Námestovo 20 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
33 910512 CUBINEK Štefan MŠK Námestovo Družst.Orav.Polhora 10 26.07.2011 30.6.2012
34 720205 ČIEF Roman Družstevník Sklabiňa Sokol Stankovany 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
35 941221 DANAJ Dávid ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 7 28.07.2011 31.12.2011
36 850913 ĎANOVSKÝ Andrej Družstevník Ďanová ŠK Drienok Mošovce 10 06.07.2011 30.6.2012
37 740419 ĎANOVSKÝ Marek Družstevník Ďanová ŠK Drienok Mošovce 10 06.07.2011 30.6.2012
38 800318 DEBNÁR Zdenko FK Žiar nad Hronom Družs.Lovčica-Trubín 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
39 961214 DEDIK Denis Sokol Tekov.Breznica MFK Nová Baňa 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2015
40 910327 DIDEK Patrik OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 07.07.2011 31.12.2015
41 940511 DUDÁŠ Ľuboš MŠK Fomat Martin MFK Tepličan T.Teplice 10 01.07.2011 30.6.2012 MT
42 960921 ĎURČIAK Erik Slovan Pohron.Polhora CSM Tisovec 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
43 911127 ĎUROVIČ Jakub OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 19.07.2011 30.6.2015
44 950212 EBERGÉNYI Marek Partizán Veľká Lehota MFK Nová Baňa 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2014
45 940623 FALDÍK Jakub Slávia Zákopčie Polom Raková 7 29.07.2011 31.7.2012
46 960301 FERLEŤÁK Norbert Partizán Ľubeľa MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
47 951019 FILKUS Miroslav FO Malé Zlievce LAFC Lučenec 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 LC
48 840502 FLOREK Jaroslav ŠK Tvrdošín FK Nižná 15 22.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
49 960627 FOLTÁNI Patrik OFK Slovenská Ľupča FK Šalková ˇ7 27.07.2011 30.6.2012
50 831230 FRANK Stanislav OŠK Hruštín ŠK Olympia Bobrov 15 29.07.2011 31.12.2011 DK
51 920916 FRONKO Michal Družs.Liptovská Kokava ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 14.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
52 920607 FULJER Martin Tatran Bytčica Hviezda Zádubnie 15 27.07.2011 ZH ZA
53 960726 GAJDOŠ Dávid Partizán Župkov Klas Horné Hámre 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2014
54 890217 GAJDOŠ Tomáš Družs.Liptovská Kokava ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 14.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
55 710528 GALET Roman ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Liptov Vavrišovo 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
56 900805 GALLO Martin FK Predmier Tatran Hrabové 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
57 950617 GALVAS Dávid Slávia Zákopčie Polom Raková 7 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
58 920630 GAŇA Ladislav Kinex Bytča Tatran Hrabové 10 29.07.2011 ZH
59 960121 GÁNOVSKÝ Matúš FK Spišská Nová Ves ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2015
60 700504 GAVORNÍK Marián TJ Kremnické Bane Tatran Turček 15 29.07.2011 ZH MT
61 940328 GAZDÍK Ján OFK Slovenská Ľupča FK Šalková 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
62 881027 GEMER Zoltán Družst.Kamenné Kosihy FK Lesenice 15 25.07.2011 31.12.2011 VK
63 920614 GENSZKÝ Roman TJ Gemerský Jablonec FC 98 Hajnáčka 15 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 RS
64 900116 GIERTL Vladimír ŠK Badín OFK Slovenská Ľupča 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
65 920818 GORČÁK Jozef MŠK Námestovo OŠK Lokca 15 28.07.2011 31.12.2011 DK
66 940322 GÖRNER Frederik LAFC Lučenec FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
67 850219 GRAMBLIČKA Jaroslav OFK Metac.Ludanice Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 20 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
68 780420 GUOTH Rastislav OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 19.07.2011 31.12.2016
69 941108 HAD Tomáš MŠK Turany Lokom.SEZ Kraľovany 10 27.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
70 890618 HERDEL Martin Sokol Zubrohlava MŠK Námestovo 15 28.07.2011 31.12.2011 DK
71 950510 HERICH Jakub Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Revúca 10 28.07.2011 ZH
72 930725 HLASICA Milan Slávia Zákopčie Polom Raková 7 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
73 830917 HOJSA Milan FC Sokol Turová Družst.Hron.Dúbrava 10 19.07.2011 30.6.2012
75 961022 HOĽKO Máté Sokol Panické Dravce LAFC Lučenec 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
76 950509 HOMOLA Ondrej OFK Slovenská Ľupča FK Šalková 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
77 900608 HORŇÁK Mário Prameň Kováčová Slovan Kúpele Sliač 10 27.07.2011 30.6.2012
78 910222 HORŇÁK Tomáš Slovan Podvysoká Slovan Klokočov 15 19.07.2011 ZH
79 910222 HORŇÁK Tomáš Slovan Klokočov Kysučan Korňa 10 19.07.2011 30.6.2012
80 920629 HORNIAK Radovan MFK Nová Baňa MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 25.07.2011 30.6.2013
81 890417 HOTERA Erik Tatran Bytčica RTJ Brodno 15 18.07.2011 30.6.2012 ZA
82 830209 HRIC Matej MFK Žarnovica Partizán Župkov 10 26.07.2011 31.12.2011
83 930601 HROŠOVSKÝ Rastislav RTJ Brodno Družstevník Hôrky 15 21.07.2011 30.6.2012 ZA
84 890908 HRUBJAK Jaroslav MŠK Námestovo Slovan Magura Vavrečka 10 26.07.2011 31.12.2011
85 950915 HRUŠKA Dušan TJ Olešná Slovan Podvysoká 7 26.07.2011 30.6.2014
86 870728 HUCÍK Lukáš ŠK Tvrdošín FK Nižná 15 22.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
87 920224 HUDEC Tomáš Partizán Čierny Balog FK 34 Brusno 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
88 871226 HVOLKA Tomáš Oravan Orav. Jasenica TJ Novoť 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
89 780315 CHROMEK Miroslav Baník Veľký Krtíš Baník Ružiná 20 26.07.2011 31.12.2011
90 860605 CHVÁLIK Stanislav FK 34 Brusno Mladosť Lučatín 10 26.07.2011 30.6.2012
91 950223 JAGELKA Miloš Oravan Rabča Družst.Orav.Polhora 10 26.07.2011 30.6.2012
92 900718 JAKUBEC Štefan TJ Plevník-Drienové Družstevník Rašov 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 ZA
93 900715 JELÍNEK Martin ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OŠK Jamník 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2013
94 780620 JELÍNEK Rafael MFK Žarnovica Partizán Župkov 10 26.07.2011 31.12.2011
95 960420 JEŽÍK Radoslav Slovan Klokočov Kysučan Korňa 10 25.07.2011 30.6.2012
96 900812 JEŽKO Jaroslav MFK Žarnovica Klas Horné Hámre 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
97 950516 JURÍK Lukáš Družstevník Pribylina MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 10 01.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
98 890714 JUSKO Tomáš Družstevník Tulčík Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 20 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
99 890315 KACZOREK Robert Baník Veľký Krtíš ŠK Kremnička 20 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
100 830308 KAČALKA Vladimír OŠK Lisková ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 10 08.07.2011 30.6.2012
101 950406 KADLEC Matúš FK 34 Brusno ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 11.07.2011 ZH
102 950406 KADLEC Matúš ŽP Šport Podbrezová Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 12.07.2011 30.6.2014
103 960212 KANTOR Jozef Slovan Klokočov Kysučan Korňa 10 25.07.2011 30.6.2012
104 770123 KARMAN Andrej Družba Lupoč-Praha FC Slovan Divín 15 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
105 881017 KASAN Peter MFK Nová Baňa Sokol Tekov.Breznica 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2013
106 950616 KAŠÁK Adrián MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš TJ Iľanovo 10 22.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
107 760409 KELEMEN Norbert ŠK Š-Team Vinica FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 15 02.07.2011 30.6.2013 VK
108 840216 KEMPNÝ Michal ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 19.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
109 861219 KENDERA Matej FK Biely Potok OŠK Likavka 15 19.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
110 901211 KIŠŠÁK Lukáš FK Spišská Nová Ves ŠK Kremnička 20 27.07.2011 30.6.2012
111 901206 KLINČÍK Adam FK 34 Brusno Sokol Nemecká 10 20.07.2011 30.6.2012
112 830829 KLINEC Marek OFK Slovenská Ľupča Baník Ľubietová 10 25.07.2011 30.6.2012
113 930317 KMEŤ Martin OFK Slovenská Ľupča FK Šalková 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
114 940112 KNAPEC Juraj VTJ Rajecké Teplice Družstevník Hôrky 7 06.07.2011 30.6.2012
115 950422 KOHÚT Michal ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Liptov Vavrišovo 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
116 960614 KORYTIAK Jakub Slovan Pohron.Polhora CSM Tisovec 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
117 830215 KOSEC Peter ŠK Badín TJ Hronsek 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
118 960114 KOŠŠA Ján ŠK Podhorie Družstevník Hôrky 7 06.07.2011 30.6.2012
119 870730 KOTIAN Jaroslav Družst.Kamenné Kosihy Vinohrad Čebovce 15 28.07.2011 31.12.2011 VK
120 921215 KOUŘIL Ján MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen ŠK Hrochoť 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
121 901213 KOUTNÝ Pavol Spartak Vráble MFK Žarnovica 15 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
122 880704 KOVÁČIK Peter Partizán Čierny Balog Tatran Čierny Balog 10 20.07.2011 30.6.2012
123 890328 KOVALÍČEK Jozef MŠK Námestovo Družst.Orav.Polhora 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
124 890731 KRAKOVSKÝ Juraj OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 07.07.2011 31.12.2013
125 870918 KRAKOVSKÝ Matúš OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 07.07.2011 31.12.2012
126 950323 KRIŠANDA Dávid Družs.Liptov.Štiavnička Lokom.SEZ Kraľovany 10 27.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
127 961128 KRIŠTIAK Samuel TJ Olešná Slovan Podvysoká 7 26.07.2011 30.6.2015
128 791023 KRŠKO Miloš OFK Metac.Ludanice Baník Ružiná 20 26.07.2011 31.12.2011
129 900801 KRUŽEL Marián MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
130 790202 KUBINEC Peter Baník Štiavnické Bane MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 22.07.2011 30.6.2012
131 900621 KUČKA Tomáš Máj Černová OFK Partizánska Ľupča 10 07.07.2011 30.6.2012
132 941207 KÚKOĽ Jakub Partizán Ľubeľa MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
133 950411 KUPEC Matúš Partizán Čierny Balog FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
134 941014 KURTULÍK Gabriel MŠK Námestovo Oravan Orav. Jasenica 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
135 901107 LAKATOŠ Zsolt RSK Rimavská Seč Družstevník Gemer 15 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 RS
136 940327 LEHOTSKÝ Ľubomír TJ Liptovský Ondrej MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 10 06.07.2011 30.6.2013 LM
137 811218 LEHOTZKÝ Pavol Družstevník Ďanová ŠK Drienok Mošovce 10 06.07.2011 30.6.2012
138 850202 LENČO Dušan ŠK Závažná Poruba FK Kráľova Lehota 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
139 771031 LENČO Marián OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 07.07.2011 31.12.2015
140 950520 LENĎÁK Teodor ŽP Šport Podbrezová FK 09 Bacúch 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2014
141 960112 LILGE Jakub MŠK Fomat Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 27.07.2011 30.6.2013
142 900919 LÍNER Lukáš Spartak Vráble MFK Žarnovica 15 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
143 870201 LIPTÁK Juraj FTC Fiľakovo Družstevník Tachty 10 25.07.2011 30.6.2012
144 940508 LIŽBETIN Pavel MFK Strojár Krupina Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2013
145 891106 LOUČKA Peter FK Jupie BB-Podlavice ŠK Kremnička 20 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
146 950711 LUKÁŠ Miroslav ŽP Šport Podbrezová CSM Tisovec 7 25.07.2011 ZH
147 870223 ĽUPTOVČIAK Andrej Partizán Čierny Balog FK Šalková 10 22.07.2011 31.12.2011
148 821117 MADLEŇÁK Michal MŠK Námestovo OŠK Lokca 15 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
149 870729 MAJERČÍK Peter Slovan Kúpele Sliač Prameň Kováčová 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
150 930419 MAJCHRÁK Matej MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
151 950601 MAKOVNÍK Miroslav ŽP Šport Podbrezová Tatran Čierny Balog 7 20.07.2011 30.6.2012
152 850903 MALA Michal MFK Banská Bystrica OFK 1950 Priechod 10 20.07.2011 30.6.2012
153 840401 MANIAK František FK Slovan Trstená Družstevník Vitanová 15 31.07.2011 30.6.2012
154 920803 MAREK Michal ŠK Rudno nad Hronom MFK Nová Baňa 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
156 940421 MARTINEC Jakub MŠK Žilina MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
157 890821 MARTINEC Ján ŠK Badín TJ Hronsek 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
158 870424 MARTINEC Martin ŠK Badín TJ Hronsek 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
159 950419 MASLEN Filip Partizán Župkov Klas Horné Hámre 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2013
160 940908 MATLOŇ Ján Družst.Lipt.Štiavnička OŠK Likavka 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
161 940915 MENICH Jozef MŠK Fomat Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 27.07.2011 30.6.2013
162 930222 MESÍK Jozef ŠK Hrochoť FK Šalková ˇ10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
163 851229 MESÍK Miroslav Sokol Krahule Tatran Turček 15 27.07.2011 ZH MT
164 890819 MICHALIGA Tomáš Tatran Zákamenné MŠK Námestovo 15 28.07.2011 31.12.2011 DK
165 960330 MICHÁLIK Matúš Partizán Župkov Klas Horné Hámre 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2014
166 900307 MIKLUŠÁK František Družst.Oravská Polhora Družstevník Vasiľov 10 12.07.2011 31.12.2011
167 850417 MIKUŠ Martin MFK Jelšava CSM Tisovec 15 21.07.2011 30.6.2012 RS
168 851126 MIKUŠKA Peter Sokol Dolná Ždaňa MFK Žarnovica 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
169 891025 MIŠEK Jozef FK Slovan Trstená Družstevník Vitanová 15 30.07.2011 30.6.2012
170 891001 MOLNÁR Tibor TJ Gemerský Jablonec FC 98 Hajnáčka 15 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 RS
171 930316 NAVRÁTIL Patrik OFK Slovenská Ľupča FK Šalková 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
172 920530 NEMČOK Dominik Iskra Utekáč CSM Tisovec 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 RS
173 841105 NEVOĽNÝ Ján TJ Kriváň Slovan Podkriváň 10 19.07.2011 30.6.2012
174 850603 NOVODOMEC Ján Sokol Krahule Tatran Turček 15 27.07.2011 ZH MT
175 950224 OČENÁŠ Ondrej OFK Slovenská Ľupča Savon Banská Bystrica 7 28.07.2011 ZH
176 950224 OČENÁŠ Ondrej Savon Banská Bystrica FK Šalková 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
177 930309 ONDRÍK Erik ŠK Tvrdošín MŠK Námestovo 15 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
178 931118 OSADSKÝ Tomáš Tatran Podkonice FK Šalková 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
179 960516 OVČAČÍK Adrián Partizán Veľká Lehota MFK Nová Baňa 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2015
180 790405 PACKO Roman PS Hliník nad Hronom Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 20 27.07.2011 30.6.2012
181 920914 PÁL Gabriel ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 RS
182 790928 PANČÍK Michal Partizán Čierny Balog OFK Slovan Valaská 10 27.07.2011 30.6.2012
183 950206 PENDZIVIATER Marek ŽP Šport Podbrezová Tatran Čierny Balog 7 20.07.2011 30.6.2012
184 950702 PETRUSZ Jozef ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŠK Tempus R.Sobota 7 01.07.2011 ZH
185 831213 PIOVARČI Juraj ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Liptov Vavrišovo 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
186 940213 PIROŠÍK Lukáš Družstevník Babkov Družstevník Hôrky 10 21.07.2011 30.6.2012 ZA
187 960326 PLACEK Lukáš ŠKF AK Lúky TJ Považský Chlmec 7 19.07.2011 30.6.2014
188 890331 PODSTAVEK Andrej Partizán Čierny Balog CSM Tisovec 10 25.07.2011 31.12.2011
189 910221 PODSTAVEK Matej Partizán Čierny Balog ŠK Kremnička 20 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
190 941216 POLAŠČÍK Denis MŠK Tesla Stropkov ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2013
191 920725 POLC Tomáš MFK Nová Baňa Partizán Veľká Lehota 15 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
192 870302 PONDELA Tomáš ŠK Badín TJ Hronsek 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
193 701115 PRAŽENICA Karol ŠK Sásová Baník Ružiná 30 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
194 830122 PRIBILINEC Michal ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Liptov Vavrišovo 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
195 930226 PRÍDAVOK Andrej Máj Černová FK Biely Potok 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
196 930316 PRIEBOJ Michal MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš Družba Smrečany-Žiar 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
197 951012 PUŠKA Patrik Kriváň Liptov.Ondrašová MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2014
198 770507 PUŠKAR Marián Tatran Turzovka Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
199 961215 PÜŠPÖKY Marko Baník Kalinovo LAFC Lučenec 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 LC
200 951214 RAČKO Matúš Družstevník Pribylina MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 10 01.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
201 940905 RAFAJ Matej 1. FC Lovinobaňa FC Slovan Divín 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
202 930718 RAKOVAN Richard ŠK Podhorie Družstevník Hôrky 7 06.07.2011 30.6.2012
203 880327 REGEC Ondrej FK 05 Levoča TJ Divina 15 07.07.2011 30.7.2012 ZA
204 881020 REHM Matej MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
205 910311 REMEŠ Michal MŠK Námestovo Sokol Zubrohlava 15 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
206 840808 REPISKÝ Dušan Partizán Župkov Klas Horné Hámre 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
207 950207 ROHÁČ Miloš ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 7 28.07.2011 31.12.2011
208 860927 ROMAN Juraj FK Čadca ŠK Javorník Makov 15 28.07.2011 ZH CA
209 800131 RUSŃÁK Kristián Šport Klub Dolinka FK Lesenice 15 25.07.2011 30.6.2012 VK
210 900411 SAJKO Pavel MFK Nová Baňa Partizán Veľká Lehota 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2013
211 900624 SARTORIS Peter MFK Žarnovica Partizán Župkov 10 26.07.2011 31.12.2011
212 851104 SEDLIAK Ján ŠK Badín TJ Hronsek 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
213 901229 SCHWEINER Silvester ŠK Tvrdošín FK Nižná 15 22.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
214 850429 SKABELLA Gabriel OFK Olováry TJ Nenince 15 14.07.2011 30.6.2012 VK
215 790928 SKOPAL Maroš Slovan Tomášovce Družstevník Príbelce 15 27.07.2011 31.12.2011
216 891002 SKOTNICKÝ Ondrej Kinex Bytča Tatran Hrabové 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
217 920617 SKOTNICKÝ Patrik Raven Považ. Bystrica Tatran Hrabové 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
218 920511 SMIEŠKO Peter Tatran Turzovka Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
219 950412 SMOLÁR Jerguš MŠK Námestovo OŠK Breza 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
220 930214 SMUGALA Radoslav Slovan Pohron.Polhora CSM Tisovec 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
221 931108 SNOVÁK Matúš OŠK Hruštín MŠK Námestovo 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
222 901007 SOJKA Ján MFK Banská Bystrica Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 20 27.07.2011 31.12.2011
223 870105 SPIŠIAK Dušan MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Baník Štiavnické Bane 15 27.07.2011 30.6.2012
224 830115 STANKO Michal OFK Slovenská Ľupča Baník Ľubietová 10 25.07.2011 30.6.2012
225 930410 STAROŇ Jozef ŠK Demänová FC 34 LM - Palúdzka 10 20.07.2011 30.6.2012 LM
226 960216 STASÍK Marek Slovan Pohron.Polhora CSM Tisovec 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
227 940403 STAŠÁK Matej Tatran Oravské Veselé MŠK Námestovo 10 28.07.2011 31.12.2011 DK
228 931023 STRELEC Lukáš ŽP Šport Podbrezová Partizán Čierny Balog 7 12.07.2011 ZH
229 931023 STRELEC Lukáš Partizán Čierny Balog FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
230 950411 STRUHÁR Ján FK Žiar nad Hronom Klas Horné Hámre 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
231 930803 STUPÁR Miroslav Slovan Tomášovce LAFC Lučenec 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 LC
232 950513 SVETLÁK Peter MFK Ružomberok OŠK Breza 15 22.07.2011 ZH DK
233 950513 SVETLÁK Peter OŠK Breza MŠK Námestovo 10 27.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
234 870928 ŠÁNDOR Tomáš CSM Tisovec Slovan Tomášovce 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
235 800721 ŠEVČÍK Richard ŠK Sokol Jakub OFK 1950 Priechod 10 27.07.2011 30.1.2012
236 940412 ŠIKYŇA Peter Sokol Liesek Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 27.7..11 30.6.2013
237 960829 ŠIMÚN Martin Družba Smrečany-Žiar MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 7 08.07.2011 30.6.2015
238 791109 ŠINGLIAR Ján ŠK Závažná Poruba OFK Partizánska Ľupča 10 07.07.2011 30.6.2012
239 931012 ŠIPULA Martin TJ Kolárovice Kinex Bytča 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
240 810128 ŠIŠKA Marek FK Nižná Roháče Zuberec 10 06.07.2011 30.6.2012
241 930227 ŠOŠKA Martin ŠK Podhorie Družstevník Hôrky 7 06.07.2011 30.6.2012
242 840709 ŠTEFAN Slavomír Družstevník Želovce Vinohrad Čebovce 15 27.07.2011 30.6.2012 VK
243 921220 ŠTEFÁNIK Matej Iskra Hnúšťa CSM Tisovec 15 21.07.2011 30.6.2012 RS
244 870207 ŠTULAJTER Martin Partizán Osrblie OFK Slovenská Ľupča 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
245 910718 ŠTULRAJTER Tomáš Partizán Čierny Balog Tatran Čierny Balog 7 20.07.2011 30.6.2012
246 800611 ŠUGÁR Peter ŠK Belá Považan Nezb.Lúčka 15 01.07.2011 30.6.2012 ZA
247 821025 ŠVÁBA Peter MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
248 870214 THOLT Lukáš OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová ˇ10 07.07.2011 31.12.2011
249 820430 TOMČÍK Pavel Snaha Ploštín Družba Smrečany-Žiar 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
250 910829 TÓTH Tomáš FTC Fiľakovo Družstevník Tachty 10 25.07.2011 30.6.2012
251 910519 TRABALÍK Ivan MŠK Námestovo OŠK Sihelné 15 22.07.2011 31.12.2011 DK
251 940416 TRABALÍK Matúš Oravan Orav. Jasenica MŠK Námestovo 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
252 881230 TRABALÍK Miroslav MŠK Námestovo OŠK Sihelné 15 22.07.2011 31.12.2011
253 890820 TURKOTA Matej MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Baník Štiavnické Bane 15 27.07.2011 30.6.2012
254 890902 TUŠIM Miroslav Slovan Tomášovce MŠK Podrečany 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
256 941128 TYČIAK Denis Slovan Pohron.Polhora CSM Tisovec 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
257 920705 ULIČNÝ Jozef ŠK Voznica MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 25.07.2011 30.6.2012
258 940124 URBÁNEK Matej Iskra Hrboltová FK Biely Potok 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2013
259 910415 URGELA Ján FK Žiar nad Hronom ŠK Kremnička 20 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
260 840906 VALKO Michal Sokol Krahule Tatran Turček 15 27.07.2011 ZH MT
261 960720 VARGA Peter MFK Vranov nad Topľou ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2015
262 960401 VICIAN Kristián Družs.Liptov.Štiavnička Lokom.SEZ Kraľovany 10 27.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
263 950619 VLČEK Ladislav Partizán Čierny Balog CSM Tisovec 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
264 740424 VOSKÁR Rastislav OFK 1950 Priechod ŠK Selce 10 25.07.2011 30.6.2012
265 960329 VRÁBEĽ Daniel ŠK Belá Fatran Varín 7 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
266 830918 VRTICH Tomáš OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 10 07.07.2011 31.12.2016
267 861027 VURČÍK Juraj FK Mesto Prievidza MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 25.07.2011 31.12.2011
268 931120 WIECZOREK Dávid FK Rajec Družstevník Hôrky 10 21.07.2011 30.6.2012 ZA
269 950930 WIECZOREK Jeremiáš Filip FK Rajec Družstevník Hôrky 10 21.07.2011 30.6.2012 ZA
270 920810 WILLINGER Richard FK Strečno TJ Stráža 15 20.07.2011 30.6.2012 ZA
271 950426 WITTLINGER Tomáš LAFC Lučenec 1.FC Lovinobaňa 10 27.07.2011 ZH
272 950426 WITTLINGER Tomáš 1. FC Lovinobaňa FC Slovan Divín 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
273 920927 WYKA Patrik MŠK Fomat Martin Slovan Bystrička 15 01.07.2011 31.12.2011 MT
274 860628 ZAJAC Milan ŠK Javorník Makov Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 15 29.07.2011 31.12.2011 CA
275 851110 ZÁTROCH Ján ŠK Hrochoť MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 27.07.2011 30.6.2012
276 800319 ZAVIČAR Marián Tatran Turzovka Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 10 29.07.2011 31.12.2011
277 930302 ZBOROŇ Tomáš FK Nižná MŠK Námestovo 10 28.07.2011 30.6.2012 DK
278 950129 ZELENÁK Severín ŽP Šport Podbrezová CSM Tisovec 7 25.07.2011 ZH
279 840203 ZEMKO Tomáš ŠK Závažná Poruba Sokol Beňadiková 15 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
280 811230 ZIMÁNYI Tomáš FK Mesto Prievidza Jednota Bánová 10 29.07.2011 30.6.2012
281 910127 ZVARA Filip FK Žiar nad Hronom Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 20 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
282 940421 ZVARÍK Radovan Tatran Podkonice FK Šalková 7 28.07.2011 30.6.2012
283 941229 ŽIŠKA Rastislav Družstevník Východná MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 7 28.07.2011 31.12.2011

schválené prestupy

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam EUR dátum podľa článku pozn.
1 860812 ADAMEC Juraj Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
2 781230 ADAMEC Martin Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
3 960816 ANDRÁŠI Oliver ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 27.7.2011 11/1
4 800619 BADŽGOŇ Martin Polom Raková TJ Olešná 10 29.7.2011 11/1
5 880521 BARANEC Matúš Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
6 910830 BARANEC Patrik Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
7 771007 BELÁČEK Ivan OŠK Liptovská Osada OFK Liptovská Lúžna 15 29.7.2011 11/1
8 900114 BELAN Roland MFK Revúca FK Obec Lubeník 15 21.7.2011 11/1 RS
9 870805 BELICA Radoslav FK Obec Lubeník MFK Revúca 15 21.7.2011 11/1 RS
10 890824 BELKO Michal ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie FK Strečno 15 30.7.2011 11/1 ZA
11 830305 BENIAK Michal MFK Žarnovica Klas Horné Hámre 7 29.7.2011 11/1
12 960725 BIAL Adrián ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 27.7.2011 11/1
13 871224 BÍREŠ Michal ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok ŠK Kremnička 20 27.7.2011 11/1
14 680811 BÍRO Peter ŠKP Krupina Slovan Podkriváň 10 19.7.2011 11/1
15 881201 BOROS Peter KFC Komárno FK Jesenské 15 29.7.2011 11/1 RS
16 651015 BOROŠ Albín Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
17 861222 BRČÁK Peter MŠK Námestovo Slovan Magura Vavrečka 10 26.7.2011 11/1
18 710321 BRNA Ivan ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
19 911227 BUČKO Matúš ŠK Hrochoť Družstevník Dúbravica 10 28.7.2011 11/1
20 881001 ČEPO Denis Vinohrad Čebovce Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 6.7.2011 11/1
21 890201 ČERVENÁK Tomáš Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
22 851122 DEBNÁR Michal Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
23 760111 DEBNÁR Vladimír Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
24 960503 DENDIS Daniel Slovan Mag.Vavrečka MŠK Námestovo 10 29.7.2011 11/1 DK
25 950709 DIEŠKA Boris MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš TJ Liptovský Ondrej 7 29.7.2011 11/1
26 761127 DODOK Patricius Tatran VLM Pliešovce Slovan Dudince 15 15.7.2011 11/1
27 750921 ĎÖRĎ Jozef ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
28 800215 DRUGAČ Robert OŠK Bešeňová Havran Ľubochňa 10 29.7.2011 11/1
29 740730 DURAJ Jozef Elán Zvolen FK 09 Bacúch 10 29.7.2011 11/1
30 861104 FILLO Michal ŠK Sásová Partizán Veľká Lehota 15 29.7.2011 11/1
31 680903 FOLTÁN Vojtech ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
32 770823 GEREC Ján OŠK Bešeňová Havran Ľubochňa 10 29.7.2011 11/1
33 950709 HABLÁK Adrián MFK Ružomberok OŠK Bešeňová 7 13.7.2011 11/1
34 881215 HAŠKO Ján OŠK Hodruša-Hámre ŠK Selce 10 25.7.2011 11/1
35 950510 HERICH Jakub MFK Revúca Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 29.7.2011 11/1
36 871222 HERMÁNEK Robert FK 34 Brusno OFK Slovenská Ľupča 10 29.7.2011 11/1
37 920108 HOLIČKA Ján Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
38 890203 HOLIČKA Martin Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
39 791002 HOLUB Ján Vinohrad Čebovce Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
40 850215 HORVÁTH Gábor FTC Fiľakovo Slovan Tomášovce 10 29.7.2011 11/1
41 920820 HRUŠKA Peter Považan Nezbud.Lúčka Fatran Varín 10 29.7.2011 11/1
42 791128 HRUŠKA Robert FK Krakovany Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 19.7.2011 11/1 DK
43 881214 HUSÁK Adrián OTJ Hontianske Nemce Družstevník Sebechleby 15 29.7.2011 11/1
44 951207 CHOMISTEK Jakub MFK Dolný Kubín FC Oravský Podzámok 10 29.7.2011 11/1
45 960916 IŠTÓK Denis ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Iskra Hnúšťa 7 29.7.2011 11/1
46 810406 JÁGERSKÝ Miroslav ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
47 951121 JAKUBČO Ján MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 7 26.7.2011 11/1
48 781119 JAZVINSKÝ Robert Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
49 930303 JENIS Tomáš MFK Nová Baňa Partizán Veľká Lehota 15 29.7.2011 11/1
50 860712 JURČO Peter OŠK Likavka Poľana Hubová 10 27.7.2011 11/1
51 900707 JURKO Tomáš Družstevník Belá Partizán Necpaly 10 29.7.2011 11/1
52 910809 KAJAN Peter Slovan Dudince Družs.Liptov.Štiavnica 15 6.7.2011 11/1
53 750122 KARAFFA Martin Slovan Agrokom.Budča Družst.Hron.Dúbrava 10 19.7.2011 11/1
54 830704 KLÁTIK Martin ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
55 910208 KOHÚT Andrej OFK Slovesnká Ľupča Baník Ľubietová 10 25.7.2011 11/1
56 860903 KOMENDA Ján MFK Detva Slovan Podkriváň 10 19.7.2011 11/1
57 760204 KOPERNICKÝ Dušan ŠKP Krupina Slovan Podkriváň 10 19.7.2011 11/1
58 900421 KORIŤÁK Robert ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OŠK Jamník 10 29.7.2011 11/1
59 740501 KRAJČ Ladislav ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
60 940624 KUČERA Patrik Slovan Podkriváň TJ Kriváň 7 26.7.2011 11/1
61 950411 KUPEC Matúš Dukla Banská Bystrica Partizán Čierny Balog 7 19.7.2011 11/1
62 851015 LE Roman MFK Žarnovica Partizán Župkov 10 15.7.2011 11/2a
63 860907 LENARD Martin FK Mesta Tlmače MFK Nová Baňa 10 29.7.2011 11/1
64 800121 LUKÁŠIK Juraj FK Trebostovo Družstevník Belá 15 11.7.2011 11/1 MT
65 870223 LUPTOVČIAK Andrej FK 34 Brusno Partizán Čierny Balog 10 19.7.2011 11/1
66 921016 MAGÁT Dominik Tatran Krásno nad Kys. Kysučan Ochodnica 10 29.7.2011 11/1
67 810925 MAHÚT Miroslav Jednota Bánová ŠK Belá 15 1.7.2011 11/1 ZA
68 870522 MAHÚT Peter Slovan Dudince Družs.Liptov.Štiavnica 15 6.7.2011 11/1
69 940805 MACHAVA Slavomír MFK Revúca FK Obec Lubeník 10 21.7.2011 11/1 RS
70 940922 MAJCHRÁK Tomáš MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 10 29.7.2011 11/1 DK
71 691017 MAĽA Vladimír ŠK OPL Poniky ŠK Hrochoť 10 28.7.2011 11/1
72 831024 MARTINÍK Peter Polom Raková TJ Olešná 10 19.7.2011 11/1
73 911024 MASLAN Jaroslav MŠK Námestovo OŠK Breza 15 22.7.2011 11/1 DK
74 770829 MEGYESI Miroslav TJ Veľké Lovce Slovan Dudince 15 29.7.2011 11/1
75 830429 MELO Ladislav FK Strečno OŠK Nededza 10 27.7.2011 11/1
76 870514 MIČECH Igor OŠK Baník Stráňavy Fatran Varín 10 29.7.2011 11/1
77 861103 NEMČOK Attila Slovan Dudince ŠK Š-Team Vinica 15 19.7.2011 11/1
78 740915 NEMČOK Ján ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
79 960205 NEUŠEL Miroslav MFK Revúca Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 27.7.2011 11/1
80 620421 OKÁL Miloš Družstevník Veličná Havran Ľubochňa 10 29.7.2011 11/1
81 900217 ONDREJKA Michal ŠK Hrochoť Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 20 27.7.2011 11/1
82 820511 ONDREJKA Tomáš ŠK Sokol Jakub ŠK Sásová 10 29.7.2011 11/1
83 780731 OSTRIHOŇ Ján ŠKP Krupina Slovan Podkriváň 10 19.7.2011 11/1
84 780720 PACALAJ Vladimír Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
85 890325 PAULÍK Zdenko Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
86 940106 PEŤKO Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 29.7.2011 11/1
87 950702 PETRUSZ Jozef ŠK Tempus R.Sobota ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 15.7.2011 11/1
88 660507/HUN PINTÉR Attila László ŠK S-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
89 880506 PIPÍŠKA Andrej FK Mesta Prievidza MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 22.7.2011 11/1
90 900921 POBOŽNÝ Matúš Partizán Čierny Balog FK 09 Bacúch 10 29.7.2011 11/1
91 811227 PRÍBELI Peter ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
92 930701 PÚPALA Marek ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 14.7.2011 11/1
93 911101 PURGAT Ivan OFK Slovesnká Ľupča Baník Ľubietová 10 25.7.2011 11/1
94 790128 RAJNOHA Jozef Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
95 850424 RAJŤUK Robert ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
96 780407 RECH Norbert ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
97 930804 ROLČEK Maroš MŠK Žilina Družstevník Hôrky 10 21.7.2011 11/1 ZA
98 950518 ROŠTEK Jakub MFK Ružomberok OŠK Švošov 15 27.7.2011 11/1
99 791023 SEDÚCH Marián ŠK Belá Považan Nezbud.Lúčka 10 25.7.2011 11/1
100 910219 SMOLA Robert Partizán Čierny Balog FK 09 Bacúch 10 29.7.2011 11/1
101 821002 ŠIMČÍK Martin FK Šalková Slovan Malachov 10 28.7.2011 11/1
102 940315 ŠIRÚČEK Filip Družst.Liptov.Kokava ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 7 19.7.2011 11/1
103 920818 ŠMIKNIAR Michal Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
104 790421 ŠTEFANKA Milan MFK Žarnovica Strojár SMZ Vyhne 10 8.7.2011 11/1
105 870311 ŠTENGL Pavel FC Slovan Divín Baník Ružiná 20 19.7.2011 11/1
106 780603 ŠTEVČEK Marek ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OŠK Jamník 10 29.7.2011 11/1
107 790419 TAŠKÝ Lambert ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 6.7.2011 11/1
108 920913 TISOVSKÝ Dušan Žitavan Malá Lehota FK Malá Lehota 10 11.7.2011 11/1
109 871218 TÓTH Martin ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
110 910112 TRÉGER Vladimír ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OŠK Jamník 10 29.7.2011 11/1
111 820816 UHRÍN Roman Jánošík Rim. Janovce FC 98 Hajnáčka 15 28.7.2011 11/1 RS
112 810502 URGELA Slavomír Sokol Dolná Ždaňa ŠKF Kremnica 10 29.7.2011 11/1
113 891108 VACULČIAK Pavol MFK Banská Bystrica OFK 1950 Priechod 10 29.7.2011 11/1
114 781214 VARHOLÁK Marián ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
115 800221 VARHOLÁK Miloš ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
116 740530 VÍZI Norbert ŠK Š-Team Vinica Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 2.7.2011 11/1 VK
117 810913 ZACHAR Peter Slovan Dudince ŠK Š-Team Vinica 15 19.7.2011 11/1
118 930702 ZUBÁK Patrik FK Obec Lubeník MFK Revúca 10 21.7.2011 11/1 RS
119 930513 ŽIDEK Lukáš Považan Nezbud.Lúčka FK Strečno 15 30.7.2011 11/1 ZA