1.TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
2.OŠK Lisková
3.ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
4.OŠK Bešeňová
5.Družstevník Dražkovce
6.ŠK Demänová
7.MŠK Fomat Martin B
8.ŠK Olympia Bobrov
9.TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10.ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
11.OŠK Likavka
12.FC TVS Kláštor pod Znievom
13.FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
14.Máj Ružomberok - Černová

1. kolo - Ne 4.8. o 16:30
Zubrohlava - Černová
Lisková - LM Palúdzka
Dúbrava - Kláštor p. Z.
Bešeňová - Likavka
Dražkovce - Diviaky
Demänová - Vavrečka
Martin B - Bobrov
2. kolo - Ne 11.8. o 16:30
Černová - Bobrov
Vavrečka - Martin B
Diviaky - Demänová
Likavka - Dražkovce
Kláštor p. Z. - Bešeňová
LM Palúdzka - Dúbrava
Zubrohlava - Lisková
3. kolo - Ne 18.8. o 16:00
Lisková - Černová
Dúbrava - Zubrohlava
Bešeňová - LM Palúdzka
Dražkovce - Kláštor p. Z.
Demänová - Likavka
Martin B - Diviaky
Bobrov - Vavrečka
4. kolo - Ne 25.8. o 16:00
Černová - Vavrečka
Diviaky - Bobrov
Likavka - Martin B
Kláštor p. Z. - Demänová
LM Palúdzka - Dražkovce
Zubrohlava - Bešeňová
Lisková - Dúbrava
5. kolo - Ne 1.9. o 15:30
Dúbrava - Černová
Bešeňová - Lisková
Dražkovce - Zubrohlava
Demänová - LM Palúdzka
Martin B - Kláštor p. Z.
Bobrov - Likavka
Vavrečka - Diviaky
6. kolo - Ne 8.9. o 15:30
Černová - Diviaky
Likavka - Vavrečka
Kláštor p. Z. - Bobrov
LM Palúdzka - Martin B
Zubrohlava - Demänová
Lisková - Dražkovce
Dúbrava - Bešeňová
7. kolo - Ne 15.9. o 15:30
Bešeňová - Černová
Dražkovce - Dúbrava
Demänová - Lisková
Martin B - Zubrohlava
Bobrov - LM Palúdzka
Vavrečka - Kláštor p. Z.
Diviaky - Likavka
8. kolo - Ne 22.9. o 15:00
Černová - Likavka
Kláštor p. Z. - Diviaky
LM Palúdzka - Vavrečka
Zubrohlava - Bobrov
Lisková - Martin B
Dúbrava - Demänová
Bešeňová - Dražkovce
9. kolo - Ne 29.9. o 15:00
Dražkovce - Černová
Demänová - Bešeňová
Martin B - Dúbrava
Bobrov - Lisková
Vavrečka - Zubrohlava
Diviaky - LM Palúdzka
Likavka - Kláštor p. Z.
10. kolo - Ne 6.10. o 14:30
Černová - Kláštor p. Z.
LM Palúdzka - Likavka
Zubrohlava - Diviaky
Lisková - Vavrečka
Dúbrava - Bobrov
Bešeňová - Martin B
Dražkovce - Demänová
11. kolo - Ne 13.10. o 14:30
Demänová - Černová
Martin B - Dražkovce
Bobrov - Bešeňová
Vavrečka - Dúbrava
Diviaky - Lisková
Likavka - Zubrohlava
Kláštor p. Z. - LM Palúdzka
12. kolo - Ne 20.10. o 14:00
Černová - LM Palúdzka
Zubrohlava - Kláštor p. Z.
Lisková - Likavka
Dúbrava - Diviaky
Bešeňová - Vavrečka
Dražkovce - Bobrov
Demänová - Martin B
13. kolo - Ne 27.10. o 14:00
Martin B - Černová
Bobrov - Demänová
Vavrečka - Dražkovce
Diviaky - Bešeňová
Likavka - Dúbrava
Kláštor p. Z. - Lisková
LM Palúdzka - Zubrohlava
14. kolo - Ne 23.3. o 15:00
Černová - Zubrohlava
LM Palúdzka - Lisková
Kláštor p. Z. - Dúbrava
Likavka - Bešeňová
Diviaky - Dražkovce
Vavrečka - Demänová
Bobrov - Martin B
15. kolo - Ne 30.3. o 15:00
Bobrov - Černová
Martin B - Vavrečka
Demänová - Diviaky
Dražkovce - Likavka
Bešeňová - Kláštor p. Z.
Dúbrava - LM Palúdzka
Lisková - Zubrohlava
16. kolo - Ne 6.4. o 15:30
Černová - Lisková
Zubrohlava - Dúbrava
LM Palúdzka - Bešeňová
Kláštor p. Z. - Dražkovce
Likavka - Demänová
Diviaky - Martin B
Vavrečka - Bobrov
17. kolo - Ne 13.4. o 15:30
Vavrečka - Černová
Bobrov - Diviaky
Martin B - Likavka
Demänová - Kláštor p. Z.
Dražkovce - LM Palúdzka
Bešeňová - Zubrohlava
Dúbrava - Lisková
18. kolo - Ne 20.4. o 16:00
Černová - Dúbrava
Lisková - Bešeňová
Zubrohlava - Dražkovce
LM Palúdzka - Demänová
Kláštor p. Z. - Martin B
Likavka - Bobrov
Diviaky - Vavrečka
19. kolo - Ne 27.4. o 16:00
Diviaky - Černová
Vavrečka - Likavka
Bobrov - Kláštor p. Z.
Martin B - LM Palúdzka
Demänová - Zubrohlava
Dražkovce - Lisková
Bešeňová - Dúbrava
20. kolo - Ne 4.5. o 16:30
Černová - Bešeňová
Dúbrava - Dražkovce
Lisková - Demänová
Zubrohlava - Martin B
LM Palúdzka - Bobrov
Kláštor p. Z. - Vavrečka
Likavka - Diviaky
21. kolo - Ne 11.5. o 16:30
Likavka - Černová
Diviaky - Kláštor p. Z.
Vavrečka - LM Palúdzka
Bobrov - Zubrohlava
Martin B - Lisková
Demänová - Dúbrava
Dražkovce - Bešeňová
22. kolo - Ne 18.5. o 17:00
Černová - Dražkovce
Bešeňová - Demänová
Dúbrava - Martin B
Lisková - Bobrov
Zubrohlava - Vavrečka
LM Palúdzka - Diviaky
Kláštor p. Z. - Likavka
23. kolo - Ne 25.5. o 17:00
Kláštor p. Z. - Černová
Likavka - LM Palúdzka
Diviaky - Zubrohlava
Vavrečka - Lisková
Bobrov - Dúbrava
Martin B - Bešeňová
Demänová - Dražkovce
24. kolo - Ne 1.6. o 17:00
Černová - Demänová
Dražkovce - Martin B
Bešeňová - Bobrov
Dúbrava - Vavrečka
Lisková - Diviaky
Zubrohlava - Likavka
LM Palúdzka - Kláštor p. Z.
25. kolo - Ne 8.6. o 17:00
LM Palúdzka - Černová
Kláštor p. Z. - Zubrohlava
Likavka - Lisková
Diviaky - Dúbrava
Vavrečka - Bešeňová
Bobrov - Dražkovce
Martin B - Demänová
26. kolo - Ne 15.6. o 17:00
Černová - Martin B
Demänová - Bobrov
Dražkovce - Vavrečka
Bešeňová - Diviaky
Dúbrava - Likavka
Lisková - Kláštor p. Z.
Zubrohlava - LM Palúdzka