Prestupový termín
AUGUST 2009

Prehľad

hosťovania
prestupy


schválené hosťovania

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam EUR dátum schválené do pozn.
1 911210 ABRAHÁM Patrik Družst.Stará Kremnička FK Žiar nad Hronom 10 06.08.2009 31.12.2009
2 831027 ADAMČÍK Zdenko Jednota Bánová Tatran Bytčica 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009
3 901125 ADAMÍK Martin Prameň D.Strehová MFK ZAEL M.Kameň 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
4 900204 AGÓCS Štefan Družstevník Kráľ Klas Stárňa 15 21.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
5 870418 ALBERT Csaba FK Rimavské Janovce ŠK Bátka 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
6 940831 ALBERT Tomáš Slovan Hrnč.Zalužany LAFC Lučenec 6,64 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
7 890424 ALBERTUS Michal Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh FK Rimavské Janovce 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
8 880901 ALMÁŠI Roman Prameň Kováčová FC Železná Breznica 14,94 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
9 900213 ANDOK Marek OFK Stred. Plachtince Družstevník Príbelce 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 VK
10 860902 ANDOK Tomáš Baník Veľký Krtíš Družstevník Sklabiná 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
11 780220 ANTAL Radoslav FK Žiar nad Hronom PS Hliník nad Hronom 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
12 910619 ANTALIČ Adam LAFC Lučenec Slovan Vidiná 15 05.08.2009 ZH VK
13 921212 BABČANÍK Matej Iskra Lietavská Svinná Družstevník Babkov 7 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
14 930303 BABIC Matej FK Zvolenská Slatina MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2012
15 860724 BACKA Štefan MŠK Námestovo Tatran Zákamenné 15 28.08.2009 30.12.2009 DK
16 770910 BAČO Ľudovít ŠK Tempus R.Sobota ŠK Bátka 10 12.08.2009 30.6.2010
17 780630 BADÁŇ Milan Tatran Sučany Dynamo Krpeľany 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
18 930130 BADINSKÝ Michal ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
19 791228 BADŽGOŇ Miroslav TJ Olešná Polom Raková 15 05.08.2009 31.8.2010
20 940829 BÁGEL Boris Družstevník Blatnica MŠK Fomat Martin 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
21 940125 BAJÁNEK Michal OŠK Snežnica ŠK Radoľa 10 31.08.2009 30.6.2011 ZA
22 910801 BAKOŠ Marek Družstevník Dlhá n.O. MFK Dolný Kubín 10 03.08.2009 31.7.2010 DK
23 880410 BALÁŽ Tibor OFK Chrabrany Inter Horná Ves 14,94 06.08.2009 31.12.2009
24 940309 BALGA Patrik Vinohrad Čebovce MFK Banská Bystrica 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2013
25 880425 BALIK Maroš OFK Stred. Plachtince Družstevník Príbelce 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 VK
26 930313 BALOGH Marek FK Žiar nad Hronom Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
27 691029 BALON Daniel ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
28 900525 BALVAN Lukáš Tatran Bytčica OŠK Rosina 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009
29 911227 BAMBURA Lukáš MFK Detva MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
30 720525 BANÁŠ Tibor OŠK Ludrová Družst.Lipt.Štiavnička 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
31 900607 BANDA Miroslav MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Dražkovce 15 13.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
32 901225 BANGA Ján Baník Kalinovo Tatran Breznička 15 28.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
33 940322 BÁNOVSKÝ Andrej Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 21.08.2009 30.6.2010
34 720215 BANSKI Robert MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen OŠK Sása 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
35 920925 BARANEC Adam MFK Banská Bystrica Partizán Veľká Lehota 10 12.08.2009 ZH
36 920925 BARANEC Adam Partizán Veľká Lehota MFK Nová Baňa 10 13.08.2009 30.6.2010
37 910915 BARČIAK Martin MŠK Žilina Iskra Lietavská Svinná 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
38 790203 BARDY Branislav FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky Javorina Podhradie 15 07.07.2009 30.6.2010 MT
39 860401 BARIAK Michal Baník Veľký Krtíš Družstevník Príbelce 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 VK
40 910826 BARIČÁK Michal AS Trenčín Kysučan Korňa 7 03.08.2009 ZH
41 920603 BARIČIČ Jaroslav MŠK Fomat Martin Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
42 920409 BARTÁNUS Dušan MFK Ružomberok MŠK Žilina 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
43 790831 BARTEK Peter ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OŠK Jamník 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
44 780321 BARTKO Ondrej FC 98 Hajnáčka 1.FK Buzitka 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
45 870412 BARTOLOVIC Ján Sitno Banská Štiavnica Štart Sitno Prenčov 15 18.08.2009 31.12.2009
46 761101 BATUNA Michal OŠK Bziny OFK Družst.Žaškov 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
47 800821 BEČKA Peter TJ Valaská Dubová OŠK Istebné 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
48 730901 BEDNÁR Ján ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
49 750702 BEDNÁR Marcel Slovan Trstená ŠK Olympia Bobrov 14,94 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
50 920912 BEDNÁŘ Radoslav Družstevník Sklabiňa Slovan Žabokreky 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
51 920912 BEDNÁŘ Vladimír Družstevník Sklabiňa Slovan Žabokreky 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
52 911012 BEHÁŇ Maroš MŠK Žilina Tatran Bytčica 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
53 900114 BELAJ Maroš Prameň Kováčová FC Železná Breznica 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
54 890824 BELKO Michal ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie FK Trnové 15 01.08.2009 1.2.2010 ZA
55 940124 BELKO Šimon Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2013
56 921119 BELLA Ján Družstevník Dačov Lom Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
57 940107 BELLA Roman Máj Černová OŠK Švošov 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
58 880110 BENCÚR Martin MŠK Námestovo OŠK Sihelné 10 20.08.2009 30.12.2009 DK
59 930226 BENDÍK Martin Baník Veľký Krtíš MFK Banská Bystrica 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2012
60 941224 BEŇUŠ Ján OŠK Bziny MFK Ružomberok 10 09.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
61 800322 BERAC Ján Družstevník Dačov Lom Družstevník Senohrad 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
62 930115 BERECKÝ Peter FK Slovenské Ďarmoty Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
63 930713 BÉREŠ Vojrech Družstevník Kráľ FK Mesta Tornaľa 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
64 900221 BERNAT Marek OŠK Baník Stráňavy FK Trnové 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
65 921004 BERNÁT Martin Slovan Agrokom.Budča Prameň Kováčová 9,96 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
66 890313 BERNÁTH Tomáš Baník Veľký Krtíš Prameň Dol.Strehová 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
67 820902 BEZÁK Peter ŠK Javorník Makov Tatran Sučany 14,94 20.07.2009 30.6.2010 MT
68 940128 BIELIK Michal Partizán Ostrý Grúň MFK Žarnovica 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
69 890926 BINDA Boris MFK Nová Baňa ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
70 910410 BÍREŠ Tomáš ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica ŠK Sásová 7 13.08.2009 31.12.2009
71 771015 BÍZIK Michal FK Trebostovo MŠK Fomat Martin 15 11.08.2009 31.7.2010 MT
72 821217 BLAHO Kamil ŠK Voznica PS Hliník nad Hronom 15 02.08.2009 30.6.2010
73 910806 BLAŠKO Erik ŠK Hrochoť FK Žiar nad Hronom 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
75 930818 BOBIŠ Patrik Slovan Kúpele Sliač MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2012
76 910310 BODNÁR Ján Družst.Veľ.Teriakovce Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
77 901207 BOHÁČIK Milan OFK Partizánska Ľupča OŠK Bešeňová 15 04.08.2009 4.2.2010
78 870927 BÖHM Dušan Prameň Kováčová FC Železná Breznica 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
79 910408 BOHÓ Gabriel FK Petrovce FC 98 Hajnáčka 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
80 811109 BOLIBRUCH Tomáš MŠK Námestovo Blatná Habovka 15 07.08.2009 30.12.2009 DK
81 700927 BORGOŇ Marián Tatran VLM Pliešovce ŠK OPL Poniky 10 12.08.2009 30.6.2010
82 920922 BORSÍK Branislav Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky MŠK Fomat Martin 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
83 930706 BOSÁK Dušan FK Žiar nad Hronom PS Hliník nad Hronom 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
84 930224 BOŠEĽA Martin Partizán Čierny Balog FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 25.08.2009 30.6.2010
85 850328 BRAŠEŇ Ján Metalservis Králiky Iskra Horné Pršany 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
86 920818 BRESTOVANSKÝ Valter MFK Ružomberok Družst.Lipt.Štiavnička ˇ15 15.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
87 841124 BREZOVSKÝ Miroslav ŠK Š-Team Vinica Šport Klub Dolinka 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
88 900114 BRINDZA Gabriel Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh FK Rimavské Janovce 15 21.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
89 751013 BRIŠ Robert FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Slovan Tajov 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
90 930622 BRIŠÁK Matúš Oravan Rabča MFK Dolný Kubín 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
91 890825 BRNDIAR Tomáš MFK Banská Bystrica CSM Tisovec 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009
92 620824 BRÜNN Jozef ŠKF Kremnica Sokol Krahule 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2010
93 901221 BRZULA Martin MFK Nová Baňa FK Janova Lehota 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
94 890919 BUBALA Juraj OŠK Bešeňová OŠK Ivachnová 15 19.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
95 900302 BUČEK Miroslav OŠK Rudina Slovan Rudinská 15 01.08.2009 ZH ZA
96 871201 BUČEK Vladimír MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto FK Nesluša 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
97 750121 BUDAI Ján FC 98 Hajnáčka Iskra Hnúšťa 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
98 941030 BUDIAK Ondrej OŠK Ivachnová MFK Ružomberok 10 15.08.2009 30.6.2012 LM
99 930414 BUDOVEC Matej Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2012
100 931124 BUGAN Marek OŠK Babín Oravan Orav.Jasenica 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
101 910319 BUCHA Jozef FK Poprad MFK Banská Bystrica 20 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
102 770311 BUJNÝ František OFK Kotešová OŠK Rudina 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
103 781107 BUKOVČAN Ján Družstevník Valča OŠK Baník Stráňavy 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
104 740529 BURDIAK Rudolf FK Nesluša OŠK Nededza 15 03.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
105 941112 BÚRI Patrik MFK Žarnovica Klas Horné Hámre 7 13.08.2009 30.6.2010
106 840120 BUZALKA Ján Máj Černová Iskra Hrboltová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
107 910710 BYSTRIČAN Andrej Máj Černová Iskra Hrboltová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
108 920422 CABADA Tomáš MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Ladon.Vadičov 10 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
109 851122 CABADAJ Tomáš REaMOS K.Lieskovec Slovan Nová Bystrica 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
110 881224 CAGARDA Lukáš Družstevník Belá FK Trebostovo 15 14.08.2009 17.9.2009 MT
111 850927 CAPKO Miroslav ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie OŠK Kamenná Poruba 15 08.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
112 920824 CELLENG Filip Družstevník Príbelce Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
113 880803 CENIGA Roman ŠK Radoľa Slovan Rudinská 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
114 860923 CETERA Lukáš OŠK Baník Stráňavy OFK Teplička n.Váh. 15 31.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
115 940110 CIBULKA Karol MFK Nová Baňa OŠK Brehy 7 26.08.2009 30.6.2011
116 920707 CUBÍNEK Matej Druž. Oravská Polhora MŠK Námestovo 10 05.08.2009 31.7.2010 DK
117 790202 CVINČEK Martin Slovan Podvysoká Tatran Turzovka 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
118 930129 CYPRICH Martin FK Čadca Beskyd Svrčinovec 10 07.08.2009 ZH CA
119 860103 ČAKLOŠ Tomáš PS Hliník nad Hronom Sokol Trnavá Hora 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
120 830105 ČAVNICKÝ Zsolt FC Gemer-Šíd Družstevník Gemer 15 17.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
121 791223 ČERNÁK Peter FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. MŠK Fomat Martin 15 12.08.2009 30.12.2009 MT
122 950406 ČERNÁK Tomáš MŠK Rimavská Sobota Iskra Hnúšťa 4 03.08.2009 ZH RS
123 940204 ČERNECKÝ Jozef Družstevník Očová MFK Banská Bystrica 7 18.08.2009 30.6.2012
124 940908 ČERVEŇ Matúš FC Oravský Podzámok MFK Dolný Kubín 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
125 860518 ČERVENÁK Andrej Tatran VLM Pliešovce OŠK Sása 15 28.08.2009 28.2.2010
126 940901 ČIČKA Pavol TJ Jablonové FK Predmier 7 05.08.2009 30.6.2013
127 790927 ČIPČALA Roman ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
128 910228 ČIŠECKÝ Ján Polom Raková FK Čadca 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
129 941130 ČUPÁK Martin Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10 28.08.2009 30.6.2010
130 920824 DANIŠKA Roman ŠK Belá MŠK Žilina 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
131 910725 DANKO Andrej TJ Stráža Fatran Dolná Tižina 15 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
132 881106 DAŇO Martin OŠK Baník Stráňavy OFK Teplička n.Váh. 15 31.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
133 930202 DARABI Richard TJ Gemerský Jablonec FC 98 Hajnáčka 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2011 RS
134 900130 DARILA Matej Máj Černová Havran Ľubochňa 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
135 920526 DAŠKO Lukáš ŽP Šport Podbrezová Partizán Dolná Lehota 7 01.08.2009 30.6.2011
136 840928 DATKO Jozef Družstevník Ďanová Družstevník Dubové 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
137 910926 DÁVIDÍK Adam Jednota Bánová TJ Horný Hričov 15 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
138 900306 DAXNER Matej Partizán Čierny Balog Družstevník Látky 10 28.08.2009 31.12.2009
139 880916 DAXNER Michal Partizán Čierny Balog Mier Mýto pod Ďumb. 10 21.08.2009 30.6.2010
140 930829 DEDÍK Adam FK Žiar nad Hronom PS Hliník nad Hronom 7 10.08.2009 30.6.2010
141 930806 DEDINSKÝ Matúš FK Nižná MFK Dolný Kubín 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
142 940422 DEMKO Radoslav Máj Černová OŠK Švošov 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
143 840510 DEMKO Stanislav OŠK Lisková OŠK Ivachnová 15 18.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
144 940125 DIANIŠKA Robert MFK Detva Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
145 910327 DIDEK Patrik OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 7 18.08.2009 30.6.2010
146 920506 DIDI Stanislav ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
147 760619 DIETRICH Jozef Tatran Bytčica Hviezda Zádubnie 15 21.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
148 750728 DILÍK Marek ŠK Sásová Sokol Telgárt 10 21.08.2009 31.1.2010
149 920710 DLHOPOLEC Slavomír Slovan Agrokom.Budča Prameň Kováčová 9,96 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
150 940625 DOBRÍK Adam ŠK Kovo Hron.Beňadik MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2012
151 920116 DOBROŇ Michal MŠK Žilina Kinex Bytča 6,64 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
152 940906 DOLINSKÝ Igor FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. MŠK Fomat Martin 10 07.08.2009 8.9.2009 MT
153 940111 DRAHOŃ Kristián Sokol Sielnica Prameň Kováčová 10 20.08.2009 30.6.2010
154 930101 DREVENIAK Maroš ŠK Tvrdošín ŽP Šport Podbrezová 6,64 06.08.2009 30.6.2012
156 940924 DROZD Jozef Slovan Nová Bystrica Tatran Krásno 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
157 800215 DRUGAČ Robert OŠK Bešeňová Havran Ľubochňa 10 14.08.2009 30.6.2010
158 940314 DUBOVSKÝ Branislav Prameň Kováčová MFK Banská Bystrica 7 20.08.2009 30.6.2010
159 930730 DUBOVSKÝ Filip Raven Považ.Bystrica MŠK Žilina 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
160 840202 DUDÁŠ Peter Družst.Oravská Poruba OŠK Bešeňová 15 04.08.2009 1.2.2010
161 850728 DUĽA Vladimír FK Spišská Nová Ves OŠK Dobrá Niva 10 03.08.2009 31.1.2010
162 930906 ĎUNGEL Peter ŠK Belá MŠK Žilina 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
163 920427 ĎURICA Jakub MFK Strojár Krupina Družstevník Bzovík 7 10.08.2009 30.6.2010
164 730501 ĎURIŠKO Peter Baník Kalinovo Jednota Málinec 14,94 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
165 830622 ĎURNEK Ľubomír TJ Kotrčina Lúčka FK Zástranie 15 01.08.2009 30.1.2010 ZA
166 921126 ĎUROVIČ Martin MFK Ružomberok OŠK Bešeňová 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
167 890321 DVORSKÝ Lukáš OŠK Bešeňová ŠK Lúčky-Kúpele 15 20.08.2009 30.7.2010 LM
168 940526 DVORŠTIAK Jakub MŠK Fomat Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2011
169 8907248086 DYMA Maroš Sklotatran Poltár Družst.Hrnčiarska Ves 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
170 830731 ERTL Ľuboš MŠK Turany Pokrok Turč.Kľačany 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
171 880921 FÁBER Marek MFK Nová Baňa OŠK Brehy 15 12.08.2009 31.12.2009
172 920704 FABIAN Michal Družst.Lovčica-Trubín MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2011
173 880605 FABIŠÍK Lukáš ŠK Nepočujúci Bratisl. ŠK Demänová 15 08.08.2009 31.12.2010 LM
174 931113 FARION Demitrij OTJ Hontianske Nemce Slovan Dudince 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
175 950316 FARKAS Daniel TJ Gemerský Jablonec FC 98 Hajnáčka 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2011 RS
176 911005 FARKAŠ Štefan FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Radzovce 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
177 860720 FARSKÝ Marcel Oravan Orav.Jasenica Družstevník Ťapešovo 15 13.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
178 890126 FAŠANG Martin Prameň Kováčová Sokol Turová 9,96 28.08.2009 31.12.2009
179 891227 FAZEKAS Peter ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
180 770822 FAZIKA Ladislav Družstevník Belá Tatran Sučany 14,94 15.07.2009 31.12.2009 MT
181 930720 FEHÉR Tomáš TJ Gemerský Jablonec FC 98 Hajnáčka 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2011 RS
182 910107 FIAM Ľubomír Šľacht.Vígľaš-Pstruša FK Zvolenská Slatina 15 28.08.2009 30.6.2010
183 851103 FILADELFI Roman Metalservis Králiky FC Junior Radvaň 10 27.07.2009 30.6.2010
184 740311 FĽAK Jozef FK Trebostovo Dynamo Príbovce 15 19.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
185 920310 FORGÁČ Matúš Družs.Tekovské Nemce MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2011
186 940926 FRAŇA Marcel Slovan Kúpele Sliač Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
187 810323 FRÁTRIK Anton Jednota Bánová Fatran Dolná Tižina 15 03.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
188 940612 FRIČ Marek OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 7 18.08.2009 30.6.2011
189 930917 FRIDRICH Marek Baník Veľký Krtíš Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
190 920309 GABAJ Lukáš Cement.Lietav.Lúčka FKH Hliník 10 13.08.2009 30.6.2011 ZA
191 900122 GÁBORČÍK Pavol Družstevník Ďanová Družstevník Blatnica 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
192 930512 GÁBRIŠ Patrik FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
193 910110 GAJDOŠ Boris Družstevník Veličná MFK Dolný Kubín 10 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
194 800613 GAJDOŠ Jaroslav Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky ŠK Agrokomb.Sklené 10 11.08.2009 31.7.2010
195 920919 GÁL Robert FK Rimavské Janovce Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
196 920630 GAĽA Ladislav Tatran Hrabové Kinex Bytča 6,64 01.08.2009 31.12.2011
197 710528 GÁLET Roman ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OŠK Jamník 15 27.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
198 940217 GÁLIK Marek Oravan Brezovica Slovan Trstená 7 30.08.2009 30.6.2010
199 900214 GALLIK Tomáš Slovan Žabokreky FK Trebostovo 15 07.08.2009 30.11.2009 MT
200 900805 GALLO Martin FK Predmier Tatran Hrabové 15 12.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
201 910208 GAŇA Jozef TJ Hlboké n.Váhom Kinex Bytča 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
202 910601 GARDLÍK Peter MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10 07.08.2009 ZH
203 861004 GAŠIAK Michal TJ Dlhé Pole TJ Kotrčina Lúčka 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
204 850826 GAŠINEC Peter MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto ŠK Radoľa 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
205 880216 GAŠPARÍK Daniel FK Žiar nad Hronom OŠK Lutila 15 26.08.2009 31.12.2009
206 810701 GAŠPARÍK Ivan MFK Banská Bystrica FC Junior Radvaň 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
207 810319 GAŠPIR Vladimír Sokol Dolná Ždaňa MFK Žarnovica 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
208 660111 GAURIK Jozef ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice Dynamo Diviaky 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
209 830524 GAVLÁK Martin Tatran Krásno FK Čadca 20 01.08.2009 31.1.2009
210 911226 GERÁTH Dušan Dukla Banská Bystrica ŠKF Baník Handlová 7 03.08.2009 ZH
211 911226 GERÁTH Dušan ŠKF Baník Handlová FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 03.08.2009 31.12.2009
212 820602 GIBALA Milan MFK Banská Bystrica ŠK Sásová 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
213 940313 GIERTL Tomáš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2013
214 940114 GLAICH Roman MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
215 820701 GOLEBIOWSKI Peter FK Žiar nad Hronom Sokol Trnavá Hora 15 13.08.2009 30.6.2010
216 930408 GOLIAN Mário Šľacht.Vígľaš-Pstruša FK Zvolenská Slatina 10 28.08.2009 30.6.2010
217 930707 GONDA Jozef TJ Kriváň MFK Spartak Hriňová 6,64 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
218 920324 GONDÁŠ Patrik Družstevník Dačov Lom Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
219 830929 GORAL Ondrej FK Žiar nad Hronom FK Janova Lehota 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
220 920814 GORAL Peter PS Hliník nad Hronom MFK Žarnovica 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2011
221 940322 GÖRNER Frederik LAFC Lučenec MŠK Žilina 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
222 920510 GRAINDA Dávid FK Poprad ŽP Šport Podbrezová 9,96 01.08.2009 30.6.2011
223 890709 GRANČAY Matej ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica Partizán Veľká Lehota 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
224 900224 GREGÁŇ Erik MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen FK Zvolenská Slatina 15 12.08.2009 30.12.2009
225 930514 GREŠÁK Ján Slovan Rudinská OŠK Rudina 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2011
226 930928 GREŠKO Ján 1.HFC Humenné MŠK Žilina 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
227 691123 GUBALA Roman FK Rimavské Janovce Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 10 18.08.2009 30.6.2010
228 920428 GULAŠA Tomáš OŠK Hodruša-Hámre FK Žiar nad Hronom 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
229 900906 GUNÁR Jaroslav Prameň Kováčová Družstevník Podzámčok 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
230 900109 GUOTH Matúš OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Bešeňová 15 04.08.2009 31.7.2010
231 941108 HAD Tomáš MŠK Turany Lokom.SEZ Kraľovany 6,64 14.08.2009 31.12.2009
232 881230 HAJNÝ Marián MŠK Fomat Martin Dynamo Príbovce 10 27.07.2009 27.7.2010
233 880805 HALAJ Patrik Tatran Breznička Jednota Málinec 15 06.08.2009 31.1.2010 RS
234 800122 HALAMA Martin FC Sokol Turová ŠK OPL Poniky 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
235 920526 HALAMA Michal Slovan Kúpele Sliač Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2011
236 941129 HALAMA Michal FK Predmier Kinex Bytča 10 14.08.2009 30.6.2011 ZA
237 860824 HALKÓ Gabriel ŠK Š-Team Vinica Šport Klub Dolinka 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
238 811121 HALVOŇ Michal Pokrok Turč.Kľačany OŠK Snežnica 15 10.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
239 920110 HANČÍK Erik Tatran Krásno FK Čadca 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2011 CA
240 920518 HARING Milan Sokol Medzibrod ŠK Hrochoť 7 27.08.2009 30.6.2010
241 940221 HASPRA Denis MŠK Tesla Stropkov MFK Ružomberok 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
242 771017 HAUER Zdenko FK 34 Brusno Iskra Utekáč 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
243 901228 HAVERLA Robert Tatran Sučany FK Trebostovo 15 13.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
244 840630 HAVIAR Peter FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Sokol Medzibrod 15 04.08.2009 28.2.2010
245 850429 HAVRILA Jakub Baník Veľký Krtíš Družstevník Sklabiná 15 15.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
246 800821 HEGYI Rudolf FTC Fiľakovo FC Gemer-Šíd 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
247 890319 HEIMLICH Ronald Družstevník Plášťovce Pokrok Ipeľ.Predmostie 10 31.08.2009 28.2.2010
248 790618 HEJČÍK Robert ŠK Kremnička FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
249 941006 HENCEL Filip MŠK Fomat Martin FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky 10 17.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
250 910627 HENŽEL Filip ŠK Slaská Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 7 13.08.2009 30.6.2010
251 860815 HERIC Ján ŠK Selce OFK 1950 Priechod 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
251 891122 HEUER Filip Tatran Bytčica Partizán Kunerad 15 22.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
252 911217 HIDEG Michal Družstevník Blatnica ŠK Drienok Mošovce 10 03.08.2009 31.7.2010 MT
253 930814 HLAVA Ján Tatran Krásno FK Čadca 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2012 CA
254 911010 HLAVÁČ Jakub ŠK Badín FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
256 900222 HLINKA Matej Máj Černová Iskra Hrboltová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
257 910711 HLINKA Michal Máj Černová Iskra Hrboltová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
258 790923 HLINKA Slavomír PS Hliník nad Hronom Strojár SMZ Vyhne 15 03.08.2009 30.12.2009
259 841226 HLUŠÁK Marek Družba Smrečany-Žiar ŠK Závažná Poruba 15 01.08.2009 ZH LM
260 841226 HLUŠÁK Marek ŠK Závažná Poruba FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 15 01.08.2009 31.1.2010 LM
261 900814 HOFER Marián REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
262 751205 HOFERICA Ján REaMOS K.Lieskovec Družst.Hrič.Podhradie 15 06.08.2009 1.2.2010 CA
263 941009 HOLÁK Martin MŠK Žilina MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 18,32 10.08.2009 30.6.2010
264 850127 HOLEŠ Ján RTJ Brodno ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie 15 18.08.2009 31.1.2010 ZA
265 890216 HOLOVIC Jozef Baník Veľký Krtíš ŠK Š-Team Vinica 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2011 VK
266 940717 HOLUBČÍK Dušan Iskra Hrboltová Máj Černová 7 19.08.2009 28.2.2010
267 880622 HOLÝ Stanislav MFK Nová Baňa ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
268 901220 HORKÝ Lukáš TJ Višňové OŠK Baník Stráňavy 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009
269 900608 HORŇÁK Mário Prameň Kováčová Slovan Kúpele Sliač 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
270 940220 HORŇÁK Milan Sokol Sielnica Prameň Kováčová 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
271 910222 HORŃÁK Tomáš Slovan Klokočov Slovan Podvysoká 10 04.08.2009 31.7.2010 CA
272 920629 HORNIAK Radovan MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 ZH
273 920629 HORNIAK Radovan MFK Nová Baňa Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2011
274 940401 HORVÁTH Miroslav Družst.Hrnčiarska Ves Slovan Hrnč.Zalužany 18 14.08.2009 30.11.2009
275 890417 HOTERA Erik Tatran Bytčica Partizán Kunerad 15 22.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
276 901025 HOZDEK Michal Sklotatran Poltár Družst.Hrnčiarska Ves 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
277 930520 HRABOVSKÝ Peter Tatran Hrabové Kinex Bytča 10 31.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
278 890924 HRAŠKO Martin MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen OŠK Lieskovec 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
279 941005 HRELA Ľubomír ŠK OPL Poniky MFK Banská Bystrica 7 28.08.2009 30.6.2010
280 890523 HRIŇ Adrián ŠKF Kremnica Sokol Krahule 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
281 920121 HRIŇ Slavomír FC Agro Veľ.Čalomija ŠK Kremnička 7 30.08.2009 30.6.2010
282 911220 HRINÍK Dominik Jednota Bánová Tatran Bytčica 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
283 940714 HRTÚS Ján Kysučan Korňa Slovan Podvysoká 10 28.08.2009 1.3.2010 CA
284 871106 HRUŠKA Lukáš OŠK Baník Stráňavy FK Trnové 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
285 791128 HRUŠKA Robert FK Krakovany Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
286 940717 HRUŠKA Zdenko FK Čadca ŠK Badín 10 31.08.2009 30.6.2010
287 870924 HRVOĽ Ján CSM Tisovec Družstevník Klenovec 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
288 931014 HUBA Pavol Máj Černová Iskra Hrboltová 15 12.08.2009 30.6.2010
289 940312 HUBÁČEK Roman FK Šalková ŠK Kremnička 7 30.08.2009 30.6.2010
290 940312 HUBÁČEK Roman ŠK Sokol Jakub FK Šalková 7 28.08.2009 ZH
291 810408 HÜBNER Norbert Slovan Bystrička Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky 15 01.08.2009 31.1.2010 MT
292 870217 HUDEC Michal Tatran Sučany Javorina Podhradie 15 22.07.2009 30.6.2010 MT
293 940527 HUDEC Miroslav Partizán Veľká Lehota MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2013
294 710414 HUDEC Peter Tatran Sučany Javorina Podhradie 15 22.07.2009 31.12.2009 MT
295 920224 HUDEC Tomáš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
296 940919 HUDEK Marián Raven Považ.Bystrica MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 14.08.2009 30.6.2010
297 931025 HULÁK Jaroslav MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Fatran Varín 10 14.08.2009 30.6.2012 ZA
298 910917 HUSÁR Zoltán Sokol Opat.Nová Ves FC Agro Veľ.Čalomija 15 15.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
299 890710 HÚŠŤAVA Pavel Prameň Kováčová Sokol Sielnica 15 12.08.2009 30.6.2010
300 870518 HÚŠŤAVA Pavol MFK Banská Bystrica FK Čadca 20 29.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
301 830918 HVOĽKA Ľubomír Slovan Trstená Oravan Orav.Jasenica 15 27.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
302 9412297994 HÝL Branislav Máj Černová OŠK Švošov 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
303 940120 CHMELIAR Patrik MŠK Žilina MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 18,32 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
304 780511 CHMÚRNY Ján Družstevník Sklabiňa FK Trebostovo 15 28.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
305 920911 CHOVAN Andrej FK Kráľova Lehota ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
306 881017 CHOVAN Miroslav ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
307 900704 CHOVANEC Michal Partizán Čierny Balog Družstevník Látky 10 28.08.2009 31.12.2009
308 941223 CHOVANKO Ľubomír Cement.Lietav.Lúčka MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
309 890823 CHRIAŠTEĽ Jakub ŠK Závažná Poruba Družba Smrečany-Žiar 15 17.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
310 860501 CHRIEN Štefan Baník Veľký Krtíš ŠK Š-Team Vinica 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2011 VK
311 880426 CHUDÝ Matúš ŠK Bobrovec FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
312 900821 CHUPÁŇ Ondrej Cement.Lietav.Lúčka TJ Považský Chlmec 15 22.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
313 811106 IGO Attila FC 98 Hajnáčka FK Jesenské 15 03.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
314 930520 ILKO Pavol Raven Považ.Bystrica MŠK Žilina 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
315 820319 IVAN Dušan ŠKF Kremnica Sokol Krahule 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009
316 700114 IVAN Ladislav FK Žiar nad Hronom Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 10 20.08.2009 31.12.2009
317 931227 IVANOVIČ Juraj Slávia Staškov MFK Banská Bystrica 7 07.08.2009 30.6.2012
318 870814 IŽIP Martin MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Belá 10 31.07.2009 31.7.2010
319 880829 JAGERČÍK Martin ŽP Šport Podbrezová Tatran Polomka 15 20.08.2009 30.6.2010
320 920614 JAMRICH Peter Šľacht.Vígľaš-Pstruša OŠK Stožok 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
321 681227 JANČO Štefan Máj Černová Sokol Komjatná 15 01.08.2009 31.1.2010
322 940226 JANČULA Jozef Slovan Nová Bystrica Tatran Krásno 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
323 860321 JANEC Jaroslav Tatran Bytčica ŠK Lietava 10 25.08.2009 31.12.2009
324 840109 JANIČINA Juraj ŠK Závažná Poruba ŠK Bobrovec 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
325 870301 JANIČINA Lukáš ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava Partizán Ľubeľa 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
326 920514 JANOTA Martin OŠK Bziny MFK Dolný Kubín 10 09.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
327 940120 JANOTÍK Jozef Slovan Trstená MFK Ružomberok 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2013 LM
328 910411 JANOVEC Michal Metalservis Králiky ŠK Kremnička 7 31.08.2009 30.6.2010
329 940211 JANOVSKÝ Filip OTJ Hontianske Nemce FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 31.08.2009 30.6.2010
330 930119 JANTOŠ Peter Snaha Zborov n.Bystr. Rozkvet Klubina 9,96 21.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
331 821005 JAROŠ Anton FK Čadca Tatran Oščadnica 15 21.08.2009 30.6.2010
332 910926 JELCHA Norbert Družstevník Dačov Lom Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
333 900715 JELÍNEK Martin ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OFK Podtureň 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
334 601122 JELLUŠ Jozef ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice Dynamo Diviaky 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
335 910423 JOŠT Juraj MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Belá 10 27.08.2009 30.7.2010 MT
336 800524 JOZEFÍK Erik FK Jesenské OŠK Stožok 15 07.08.2009 8.9.2009
337 770131 JUNAS Martin FK Trebostovo Dynamo Príbovce 15 19.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
338 910222 JURIGA Tomáš FC Oravský Podzámok OFK Leštiny 15 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
339 820331 KAJDA Peter FK 34 Brusno Sokol Medzibrod 15 12.08.2009 31.12.2009
340 850320 KAMAS Ján Tatran VLM Pliešovce Družstevník Senohrad 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
341 920930 KANĎÁR Mikuláš Dukla Banská Bystrica Baník Ľubietová 7 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
342 771026 KAPLÁNEK Miroslav OŠK Bziny OŠK Bešeňová 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
343 940125 KARÁSEK Lukáš MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Slovan Kúpele Sliač 10 17.08.2009 30.6.2012
344 750428 KARASY Erik Prameň D.Strehová Družstevník Sklabiná 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009 VK
345 900723 KASAJ Dávid Tatran Krásno Snaha Zborov n.Bystr. 15 08.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
346 890924 KASPER Lukáš Tatran Muráň ŠK Bastav Revúčka 9,96 05.08.2009 31.7.2010
347 940402 KASZA Ján Inter Horná Ves FK Žiar nad Hronom 10 12.08.2009 30.6.2010
348 920710 KAŠÁK Andrej Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš ŠK Kriváň L.Ondrašová 10 20.08.2009 ZH LM
349 930402 KAŠJAK Patrik TJ Fačkov FK Istrobanka Rajec 10 10.08.2009 30.6.2010
350 821017 KATIN Stanislav FK Vechec Prameň Kováčová 15 20.08.2009 30.6.2011
351 920309 KATRENČÍK Pavol TJ Oravská Lesná Oravan Orav.Jasenica 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
352 940401 KECÍK Jozef TJ Jablonové FK Predmier 7 05.08.2009 30.6.2013
353 790714 KEČKÁR Rastislav Družstevník Dačov Lom Družstevník Senohrad 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
354 890209 KELEMEN Adam MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen OŠK Lieskovec 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
355 710316 KELEMEN Jozef OŠK Boľkovce FC Husiná-D.Zahorany 15 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
356 810802 KELLER Peter ŠK Kremnička FK Šalková 15 17.08.2009 31.12.2009
357 840216 KEMPNÝ Michal ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice Družstevník Blatnica 15 06.08.2009 30.11.2009 MT
358 840623 KENDERA Peter OŠK Bešeňová Sokol Komjatná 15 06.08.2009 31.1.2010 LM
359 890827 KERESTEŠ Patrik 1.HFC Humenné FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010
360 690727 KERESZTES František FC 98 Hajnáčka TJ Uzovská Panica 14,94 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
361 900617 KICKO Stanislav FK Žiar nad Hronom PS Hliník nad Hronom 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010
362 900617 KICKO Stanislav Tatran Bzenica FK Žiar nad Hronom 15 13.08.2009 ZH
363 910718 KINCL Martin Rozvoj Mojš OFK Teplička n.Váh. 15 05.08.2009 5.8.2010
364 920813 KLIMA Martin MŠK Fomat Martin Pokrok Turč.Kľačany 10 20.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
365 920709 KLIMENT Stanislav Baník Ružiná Baník Kalinovo 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
366 901206 KLINČÍK Adam FK 34 Brusno Sokol Nemecká 10 05.08.2009 31.12.2009
367 941008 KMEŤ Martin FK Žiar nad Hronom Družst.Lovčica-Trubín 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
368 890710 KMEŤ Stanislav MŠK Fomat Martin Pokrok Turč.Kľačany 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
369 921201 KNAPEC Lukáš TJ Zbýňov Družstevník Hôrky 10 05.08.2009 31.12.2009
370 930918 KNIŽKA Samuel FK 34 Brusno MFK Banská Bystrica 7 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
371 770709 KNOPP Stanislav OFK Stred. Plachtince Vinohrad Čebovce 15 03.08.2009 3.2.2010
372 900620 KÖBÖL Vojtech MFK Banská Bystrica ŠK Sásová 10 31.07.2009 30.6.2010
373 921012 KOCIAN Dominik Partizán Súľov Kinex Bytča 6,64 01.08.2009 30.6.2011
374 911202 KOCIAN Peter Partizán Súľov Kinex Bytča 6,64 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
375 930514 KOCKA Tomáš Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
376 691031 KOCÚR Milan Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
377 771111 KOCÚR Miroslav Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
378 820205 KODAJ Andrej Cement.Lietav.Lúčka TJ Považský Chlmec 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
379 860927 KOLENČÍK Andrej MŠK Námestovo Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
380 860119 KOLLÁR Jaroslav PS Hliník nad Hronom Tatran Bzenica 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
381 740208 KOLLÁR Rastislav FK Jupie BB-Podlavice ŠK Badín 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010
382 930829 KOLLÁRIK Peter Slovan Kúpele Sliač MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2012
383 870319 KONDEK Maroš Tatran Sučany Javorina Podhradie 15 22.07.2009 30.6.2010 MT
384 651127 KOPÁČEK Milan OŠK Bešeňová Družst.Lipt.Štiavnička 15 02.08.2009 31.7.2011 LM
385 940929 KOPAS Marko Cement.Lietav.Lúčka MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
386 781208 KOPÁSEK Anton FK Nesluša TJ Divinka 15 31.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
387 880925 KORBEĽ Maroš MFK ZAEL M.Kameň Prameň Dol.Strehová 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
388 890913 KORDEK Lukáš ŠK Dolný Hričov Beskyd Svrčinovec 10 28.08.2009 ZH CA
389 780911 KORÉ Alexander ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
390 900707 KORISTEK Milan Baník Kalinovo Tatran Breznička 15 12.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
391 900207 KORMANEC Ján Snaha Zborov n.Bystr. Tatran Krásno 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
392 900511 KORMANEC Peter Tatran Krásno REaMOS K.Lieskovec 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
393 870725 KOSCELNÍK Juraj IDOP Lipovec Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
394 860510 KOSNOVSKÝ Martin Tatran Bytčica OŠK Rosina 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009
395 880810 KOSTRA Martin ŠK Javorník Makov ŠK Turčian. Štiavnička 15 27.07.2009 30.6.2010 MT
396 940404 KOSZORÚ Jozef TJ Gemerský Jablonec FC 98 Hajnáčka 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2011 RS
397 870720 KOŠARNÍK Štefan Baník Štiavnické Bane Inter Horná Ves 14,94 18.08.2009 31.12.2009
398 920420 KOŠTIAĽ Tomáš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
399 910215 KOŠÚT Ján MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen MFK Detva 10 19.08.2009 30.6.2010
400 870214 KOTMAN Tomáš Slovan Vidiná Slovan Tomášovce 15 12.08.2009 28.2.2010
401 770208 KOTRČ Ondrej OŠK Rudina Slovan Rudinská 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
402 890318 KOVÁČ Anton ŠK Tvrdošín Slovan Trstená 10 10.08.2009 31.12.2009
403 810929 KOVÁČ Juraj CSM Tisovec Družstevník Mičiná 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
404 911112 KOVÁČ Matúš ŠK Badín ŠK Selce 10 28.08.2009 31.12.2009
405 910326 KOVÁČ Michal Slovan Vidiná Baník Kalinovo 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
406 870820 KOVÁČ Pavol OŠK Lutila ŠKF Kremnica 9,96 30.07.2009 30.6.2010
407 890328 KOVÁČ Peter OFK 1950 Priechod Tatran Podkonice 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
408 931230 KOVÁČIK Juraj ŽP Šport Podbrezová FK 34 Brusno 7 14.08.2009 30.6.2012
409 940812 KOVÁČIK Matúš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2013
410 901015 KOVÁČIK Michal Prameň Kováčová Slovan Kúpele Sliač 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
411 760121 KOVALČÍK Ján Máj Černová Sokol Komjatná 15 01.08.2009 31.1.2010 LM
412 880930 KOZÁK Marek MŠK Námestovo Druž.Oravská Polhora 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
413 940709 KOZÁRIK Jakub Sokol Sielnica ŽP Šport Podbrezová 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2013
414 890327 KOŽÍK Ján Tatran VLM Pliešovce Družstevník Senohrad 15 28.08.2009 28.2.2010
415 930714 KÔSTKA Milan FK Mesto Prievidza MŠK Žilina 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
416 900608 KRAJČI Jozef ŠK Štiavnik FK Čadca 20 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
417 840323 KRAJČI Peter Tatran Bytčica Partizán Kunerad 15 22.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
418 730426 KRÁL Milan Družstevník Prestavlky Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 10 20.08.2009 30.6.2010
419 901008 KRÁLIK Martin Dynamo Orlové FK Predmier 15 07.08.2009 7.2.2010
420 860520 KRÁLOVENSKÝ Peter Družstevník Prestavlky Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
421 900306 KRAMÁR Tomáš Cement.Lietav.Lúčka TJ Horný Hričov 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
422 860210 KRASŇAN Radoslav MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Kysučan Ochodnica 10 21.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
423 840506 KRASUĽA Martin Slovan Trstená ŠK Tvrdošín 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
424 740201 KRATOCHVÍL Ľubomír Baník Kalinovo OŠK Boľkovce 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009
425 920207 KRAUSE Robert MFK Nová Baňa MFK Banská Bystrica 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
426 940717 KRELLA Dávid Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2013
427 811023 KREMNIČAN Erik TJ Nenince FK Bušince 15 06.08.2009 31.1.2010 VK
428 910814 KRESÁŇ Michal Družstevník Rašov FK Predmier 15 11.08.2009 28.2.2010
429 930224 KRKOŠ Peter MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen FK Zvolenská Slatina 10 19.08.2009 30.6.2012
430 801106 KRKOŠKA Jozef Beskyd Svrčinovec REaMOS K.Lieskovec 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
431 790508 KRNÁČ Ivan FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Iskra Horné Pršany 10 14.08.2009 31.12.2009
432 910603 KRNÁČ Martin TJ Kriváň MFK Spartak Hriňová 6,64 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
433 891102 KROPÁČ Ondrej Slovan Tomášovce FK Stará Halič 10 25.08.2009 28.2.2010
434 921214 KRUPČIAK Adam ŠK Š-Team Vinica Šport Klub Dolinka 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
435 810603 KUBAČKA Marek Družstevník Párnica OFK Družst.Žaškov 15 22.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
436 921212 KUBAČKA Peter Družstevník Blatnica ŠK Drienok Mošovce 10 03.08.2009 31.7.2010 MT
437 940421 KUBANDA Eduard Snaha Zborov n.Bystr. Tatran Krásno 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
438 740303 KUBÁNI Adrián MŠK Námestovo ŠK Tvrdošín 15 21.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
439 800816 KUBÁNY Michal TJ Považský Chlmec OFK Teplička n.Váh. 15 05.08.2009 4.8.2010
440 821010 KUBINEC Miroslav Družstevník Klenovec CSM Tisovec 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
441 870930 KUBIZNA Lukáš Oravan Orav.Jasenica OŠK Breza 15 27.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
442 901205 KUBIZNA Marián Oravan Orav.Jasenica Družstevník Vasiľov 15 21.08.2009 30.12.2009
443 861229 KUBOLEK Ján Družst.Dačov Lom Družstevník Cerovo 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
444 900628 KUBOŠEK Robert Kinex Bytča TJ Dlhé Pole 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
445 910328 KUBOVČÍK Dávid FC 34 LM-Palúdzka ŠK Kriváň L.Ondrašová 10 18.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
446 880401 KUCKA Michal FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Slovan Tajov 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
447 721210 KUČERA Jozef Baník Ružiná FC Slovan Divín 15 14.08.2009 31.12.2009
448 721002 KUČERA Peter Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky Štart Priekopa 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
449 920715 KUČERÍK Jakub Tatran Krásno Snaha Zborov n.Bystr. 10 08.08.2009 30.6.2011 CA
450 760812 KUDLIČKA Stanislav OŠK Ludrová Družst.Lipt.Štiavnička 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
451 890821 KUDLÍK Domonik MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Prameň Kováčová 14,94 04.08.2009 31.12.2009
452 930828 KUFEL Karol Pokrok Stará Bystrica Tatran Krásno 10 13.08.2009 30.6.2011 CA
453 910303 KUCHÁR Juraj MFK Banská Bystrica MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 01.08.2009 ZH
454 910303 KUCHÁR Juraj MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Slovan Kúpele Sliač 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
455 701231 KUCHÁRIK Marián ŠK Závažná Poruba ŠK Demänová 15 08.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
456 900118 KUCHÁRIK Tomáš ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OFK Podtureň 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
457 930213 KUKA Jakub Baník Štiavnické Bane ŠK Lesy Banská Belá 10 13.08.2009 31.12.2009
458 850624 KÚKOL Michal Partizán Ľubeľa ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 15 05.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
459 930825 KUKOLÍK Miroslav Družstevník Želovce Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 05.08.2009 31.7.2010 VK
460 820720 KUKUČKA Milan Sokol Dolná Ždaňa MFK Žarnovica 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009
461 740430 KULIŠIAK Peter ŠK Badín FC Junior Radvaň 10 14.08.2009 30.6.2010
462 941024 KUMŠTÁR Lukáš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2013
463 800616 KUPEC Ján FK Šalková Slovan Michalová 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
464 871227 KUPEC Lukáš Jednota Málinec OŠK Uhorské 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
465 921019 KUPEC Lukáš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
466 921028 KUPEC Šimon Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
467 930507 KURČÍK Pavol MFK Spartak Hriňová MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
468 900511 KUVIK Patrik Sklotatran Poltár Družst.Hrnčiarska Ves 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
469 900308 KUVIK Tomáš Sklotatran Poltár Družst.Hrnčiarska Ves 15 20.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
470 940319 KYSACKÝ Jozef FK Istrobanka Rajec FK Ďurčiná 10 12.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
471 890713 LACIAK Ján MFK Revúca FK Obec Lubeník 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2010 RS
472 900625 LACKO Tomáš MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen OŠK Dobrá Niva 15 21.08.2009 28.2.2010
473 770831 LACLAVÍK Miroslav Sokol Komjatná OŠK Ludrová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
474 880321 LAKATOŠ Štefan FK Jesenské FC 98 Hajnáčka 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
475 801120 LAMAČ Ľubomír OŠK Lisková ŠK Lúčky-Kúpele 15 26.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
476 801120 LAMAČ Ľubomír TJ Prosiek OŠK Lisková 15 25.08.2009 ZH LM
477 790926 LAMPER Radovan OFK 1950 Priechod Mladosť Lučatín 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
478 921002 LAUF Marek Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
479 921002 LAUF Matúš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
480 870810 LAUKO Dušan Družst.Liptov.Štiavnica Iskra Hrboltová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
481 940705 LAURA Ľuboslav MFK Dolný Kubín MFK Ružomberok 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2013 LM
482 930322 LEGÉN Július Iskra Hnúšťa MŠK Rimavská Sobota 10 12.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
483 751224 LENDVAI Kristián TJ Nenince Sokol Opat.Nová Ves 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
484 890323 LEPÁČEK Maroš ŠK Tvrdošín Slovan Trstená 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
485 8705198029 LETÁŠ Martin OŠK Lutila Bučina Šáš.Podhradie 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
486 880313 LIKTOR Peter Tatran VLM Pliešovce OŠK Sása 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
487 900104 LIPTÁK Ivan Pokrok Stará Bystrica Rozkvet Klubina 9,96 27.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
488 781224 LIPTÁK Mário ŠK Sásová FC Junior Radvaň 10 01.08.2009 31.1.2010
489 841003 LÍŠKA Ján Baník Ružiná FC Slovan Divín 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
490 871124 LÍŠKA Richard Družstevník Belá Družstevník Sklabiňa 15 20.07.2009 31.12.2009 MT
491 940508 LIŽBETIN Pavel MFK Strojár Krupina Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 28.08.2009 30.6.2010
492 940627 LONGAUER Martin Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2013
493 920710 LONGAUER Tomáš OFK 1950 Priechod ŠK Sásová 7 03.08.2009 31.7.2010
494 781104 LOPUŠAN Norbert OŠK Boľkovce FC Husiná-D.Zahorany 15 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
495 921001 LOVÁS Pavol Havran Ľubochňa Lokom.SEZ Kraľovany 9,96 01.08.2009 30.6.2011 DK
496 921001 LOVÁS Pavol ŠK Tvrdošín Havran Ľubochňa 9,96 01.08.2009 ZH DK
497 910727 LOYDL Jakub Považan Nezb.Lúčka Fatran Dolná Tižina 15 31.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
498 820826 LUČANSKÝ Milan Družstevník Belá Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky 15 21.07.2009 30.6.2010 MT
499 700801 LUKÁŠIK Maroš FK Trebostovo Družstevník Sklabiňa 15 28.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
500 740912 LUKÁŠIK Richard FK Trebostovo Dynamo Príbovce 15 19.08.2009 30.11.2009 MT
501 851120 ĽUPTÁK Štefan Prameň Kováčová Družstevník Podzámčok 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
502 840701 LUPTOVEC Pavol Tatran Sučany Javorina Podhradie 15 30.07.2009 30.6.2010 MT
503 941016 LUŠŇÁK Martin Tatran Oščadnica FK Čadca 10 14.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
504 870515 MACKO Andrej Sitno Banská Štiavnica Baník Štiavnické Bane 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
505 890428 MAĎAR Lukáš 1.OFC Liptov.Sliače Iskra Hrboltová 15 13.08.2009 15.2.2010
506 740528 MAĎAR Roman ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
507 890728 MAĎAR Tomáš 1.OFC Liptov.Sliače Iskra Hrboltová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
508 930110 MADOŠ Matej ŠK OPL Poniky OFK Slovenská Ľupča 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
509 930312 MAGDIAK Marek Tatran Zákamenné MFK Dolný Kubín 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
510 900314 MAGURA Tomáš Partizán Čierny Balog MFK Revúca 15 31.08.2009 31.12.2009
511 830821 MAGYAR Lóránt FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Biskupice 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
512 840417 MAHÚT Vladimír MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto FK Terchová 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
513 940225 MACHAVA Dominik MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
514 880220 MACHO Vladimír OŠK Nededza OFK Teplička n.Váh. 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
515 780725 MACHUNKA Peter MŠK Námestovo ŠK Tvrdošín 15 06.08.2009 30.12.2009 DK
516 930726 MACHYNIAK Emil Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2012
517 851215 MAJER Martin PS Hliník nad Hronom Tatran Bzenica 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
518 841125 MAJER Ondrej ŠK Selce Družstevník Mičiná 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
519 870729 MAJERČÍK Peter Slovan Kúpele Sliač Prameň Kováčová 14,94 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
520 920619 MAJERÍK Andrej ŽP Šport Podbrezová Partizán Dolná Lehota 7 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
521 930419 MAJCHRÁK Matej MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 10 17.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
522 940922 MAJCHRÁK Tomáš MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 10 17.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
523 880710 MALATINEC Peter FC Junior Radvaň ŠKP Detva 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009
524 921124 MALCHO Matúš Havran Ľubochňa Lokom.SEZ Kraľovany 9,96 01.08.2009 30.6.2011 DK
525 930904 MALÍK Martin Slovan Rudinská MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 12.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
526 730401 MALIŠ Jaroslav Tatran Bzenica PS Hliník nad Hronom 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
527 900926 MALIŠ Radoslav FO Lovča Družstevník Piteľová 10 26.08.2009 30.6.2010
528 920223 MAREK Slavomír FK Kráľova Lehota ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
529 930310 MARKO Daniel FK 34 Brusno MFK Banská Bystrica 7 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
530 911222 MARKO Ján Slovan Tomášovce MŠK Podrečany 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
531 940401 MARKO Matej ŠK Rudno nad Hronom FK Žiar nad Hronom 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2013
532 880306 MARŠAL Tomáš FK Šalková ŠK Sokol Jakub 10 26.08.2009 30.6.2010
533 861022 MARTIKÁN Marián REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
534 890403 MARTIKÁN Stanislav REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
535 890821 MARTINEC Ján ŠK Badín OŠK Babiná 10 20.08.2009 30.6.2010
536 890821 MARTINEC Ján TJ Hronsek ŠK Badín 15 20.08.2009 ZH
537 850424 MARTINEC Marek MFK Banská Bystrica Iskra Horné Pršany 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
538 870424 MARTINEC Martin ŠK Badín OŠK Babiná 15 20.08.2009 30.6.2010
539 840918 MARTINI Mário MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto TJ Stráža 10 03.08.2009 31.12.2009
540 880901 MASÁR Stanislav CSM Tisovec Štart SZ Kokava 14,94 04.08.2009 31.12.2009
541 861002 MASÁR Tomáš Družstevník Lazany FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
542 940130 MASNÝ Ján ŠK Dolný Hričov MŠK Žilina 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
543 890321 MATEJ Lukáš Družstevnék Ďanová ŠK Drienok Mošovce 15 15.08.2009 31.7.2010 MT
544 851122 MATÚŠKA Ján Tatran Breznička Slovan Tomášovce 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
545 930128 MATÚŠKA Marek MŠK Fomat Martin Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
546 911128 MAZÚR Robert Sokol Nevoľné ŠKF Kremnica 10 20.08.2009 30.11.2010
547 910711 MAZÚR Roman TJ Svederník Kinex Bytča 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
548 790619 MAZURÁK Ľubomír Družstevník Belá Partizán Necpaly 10 12.08.2009 31.7.2010
549 871212 MAŽÁRI Tomáš Pokrok Turč.Kľačany Dynamo Príbovce 15 19.08.2009 31.1.2010 MT
550 920110 MEDVECKÝ Ľubomír Družstevník Blatnica ŠK Drienok Mošovce 10 03.08.2009 31.7.2010 MT
551 900326 MEDVECKÝ Martin MŠK Fomat Martin Štart Priekopa 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
552 940504 MELČÍK Jaromír ŠK Rudno nad Hronom MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2013
553 870615 MELIŠ Marek OŠK Baník Stráňavy FK Trnové 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
554 880405 MELIŠ Peter MŠK Turany Javorina Podhradie 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
555 940915 MENICH Jozef MŠK Fomat Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2011
556 930718 MEZEI Filip FK Žiar nad Hronom ŠKF Kremnica 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
557 880418 MIADOK Lukáš Slovan Tomášovce OŠK Boľkovce 15 06.08.2009 28.2.2010
558 810917 MICS Viktor ŠK Š-Team Vinica Partizán Hrušov 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
559 740322 MIČÍK Miloš MFK Žarnovica Strojár SMZ Vyhne 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
560 880930 MIČLO Jozef Štart Veľké Rovné ŠK Belá 17 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
561 930401 MIČUDA Vladimír OŠK Svätý Kríž 1.OFC Liptov.Sliače 10 15.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
562 880121 MIHÁLIK Štefan Sokol Opat.Nová Ves TJ Nenince 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
563 871108 MICHALEC Martin ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OFK Podtureň 15 15.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
564 860217 MICHALKO Pavol ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok FK Kráľova Lehota 15 12.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
565 791028 MICHNA Vladimír OFK Leštiny OFK Družst.Žaškov 15 07.08.2009 31.1.2010 DK
566 741004 MICHÚLEK Michal OŠK Baník Stráňavy TJ Višňové 15 05.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
567 840205 MIKULA Martin ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice Kinex Bytča 14,94 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
568 840904 MIKUNDA Ľubomír Cement.Lietav.Lúčka Hviezda Zádubnie 15 21.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
569 900908 MIKUŠ Matej ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok TJ Pribylina 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
570 851111 MILČÍK Martin FK Žiar nad Hronom Družstevník Piteľová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2011
571 940620 MINÁRIK Igor ŠK Kežmarok 1907 MFK Ružomberok 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2013 LM
572 930718 MIŠATA Lukáš OŠK Svätý Kríž 1.OFC Liptov.Sliače 10 15.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
573 810624 MIŠKOV Boris Sokol Dolná Ždaňa PS Hliník nad Hronom 15 20.08.2009 30.6.2010
574 940430 MIŠÚTH Martin Máj Černová OŠK Švošov 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
575 920101 MJULLER Peter FK Spartak Vráble Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2011
576 890107 MOJZEŠ Marián FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Radzovce 15 03.08.2009 31.12.2009
577 910404 MOLNÁR Peter MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Slovan Kúpele Sliač 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
578 870903 MOLNÁR Tomáš FC 98 Hajnáčka Družstevník Tachty 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
579 880128 MORAVČÍK Juraj ŠK Badín TJ Hronsek 9,96 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
580 770629 MOTRINEC Stanislav ŠK Závažná Poruba OFK Podtureň 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
581 911216 MOZOLA Lukáš Družstevník Dačov Lom Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
582 860504 MRAVEC Tomáš FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. FK Trebostovo 15 03.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
583 900120 MRÁZ Dalibor ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava OŠK Ľubeľa 17 29.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
584 860321 MRÁZ Michal ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava Partizán Ľubeľa 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
585 890403 MRÁZ Milan MFK Banská Bystrica Metalservis Králiky 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
586 861026 MRÁZIK Michal ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava Partizán Ľubeľa 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
587 921027 MRNÍK Martin TJ Svederník Kinex Bytča 10 14.08.2009 30.6.2011 ZA
588 820116 MRVEČKA Radovan REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
589 681103 MÚČKA Jozef Družst.Malá Čausa Agrokombinát Sklené 10 18.08.2009 30.6.2010
590 910311 MUCHA Peter Turčan Košťany n.Tur. MŠK Fomat Martin 15 20.08.2009 30.12.20009 MT
591 800708 MURÁŇ Miroslav Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
592 800708 MURÁŇ Miroslav TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka Prameň Kováčová 15 05.08.2009 ZH
593 910822 MURÍN Jozef Družstevník Veličná MFK Dolný Kubín 10 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
594 920306 MURÍN Patrik MFK Dolný Kubín Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
595 930320 MYDLO Peter MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Slovan Kúpele Sliač 7 11.08.2009 30.6.2012
596 940727 NAGAJ Michal CSM Tisovec ŽP Šport Podbrezová 6,64 31.07.2009 30.6.2013
597 770628 NAKAČKA Peter MŠK Námestovo Blatná Habovka 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
598 821229 NÁTHER Michal Partizán Čierny Balog ŠK Hronec 10 04.08.2009 31.1.2010
599 910607 NEMČEK Radoslav Jednota Bánová TJ Horný Hričov 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
600 790212 NEMEC Ľuboš ŠK Kremnička FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
601 710926 NEMEC Miroslav ŠK Sásová Fatran Dolná Tižina 15 15.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
602 921005 NOCIAR Rudolf Prameň D.Strehová Slovan Halič 7 31.08.2009 30.6.2010
603 940302 NOCIAR Stanislav LAFC Lučenec Slovan Halič 7 31.08.2009 30.6.2010
604 930105 NOSÁĽ Jaroslav FTC Fiľakovo Slovan Šiat.Bukovinka 10 29.07.2009 30.6.2010
605 941001 NOSEK Patrik MŠK Fomat Martin FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky 10 17.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
606 910222 NOVOSEDLIAK Peter MŠK Fomat Martin FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. 15 26.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
607 880313 NOVOTNÝ Michal Tatran Krásno FK Čadca 20 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
608 940501 OČENÁŠ Ivan Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2013
609 940429 OHRÁDKA Marcel Slávia Staškov FK Čadca 10 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
610 620421 OkÁL Miloš Družstevník Veličná Havran Ľubochňa 10 14.08.2009 31.12.2009
611 850903 OLÁH Ivan OŠK Uhorské Sklotatran Poltár 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
612 550923 ONDREJKA Pavol Družst.Lipt.Štiavnica Sokol Beňadiková 15 18.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
613 931126 ONDREJKOV Daniel FK Slovenské Ďarmoty Baník Veľký Krtíš 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
614 881001 ONDRUŠ Miloš FK Žiar nad Hronom FO Lovča 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
615 840903 OREM Jozef Tatran VLM Pliešovce OŠK Sása 15 05.08.2009 31.1.2010
616 760129 ORSZÁGH Igor ŠK Kremnička FC Junior Radvaň 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
617 860408 PAČAN Štefan Ďumbier Uhorská Ves FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 15 05.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
618 760819 PADYCH Robert Slovan Skalité MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
619 930507 PÁL Dávid Baník Veľký Krtíš MFK Banská Bystrica 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2012
620 920226 PAĽA Lukáš Sokol Liesek ŠK Tvrdošín 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
621 930820 PALENČÁR Mário Družs.Stará Kremnička OŠK Lutila 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
622 930129 PALENČÁR Patrik MŠK Fomat Martin MŠK Žilina 10 05.08.2009 31.12.2009
623 820901 PÁLENÍK Miroslav PS Hliník nad Hronom FO Lovča 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
624 830508 PÁLEŠ Tomáš FC Ipeľské Úľany Družst.Hont.Moravce 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
625 770206 PAĽOV Ján Tatran VLM Pliešovce Družstevník Senohrad 15 31.08.2009 30.6.2010
626 900309 PAĽOVČÍK Marek ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice Agrokombinát Sklené 15 10.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
627 831114 PALÚCH Michal ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
628 930614 PANÁK Matej TJ Fačkov FK Istrobanka Rajec 10 12.08.2009 30.6.2010
629 920825 PANČÍK Erik Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
630 930312 PAP Attila Slovan Šahy Pokrok Ipeľ.Predmostie 10 17.08.2009 ZH
631 910504 PAPRČKA Ján Sokol Sielnica Prameň Kováčová 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
632 830904 PÁRIČKA Branislav ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
633 900127 PASTOREK Juraj OŠK Baník Stráňavy FK Trnové 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
634 871219 PAUČO Adam OŠK Lutila FO Lovča 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
635 910619 PAUČULA Richard FK Jupie BB-Podlavice ŠK Kremnička 7 20.08.2009 31.12.2009
636 940811 PAULOVIČ Peter MŠK Fomat Martin MFK Ružomberok 10 27.07.2009 30.6.2012
637 860101 PAULUS František MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Tatran Krásno 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
638 880315 PAVLOVE Miroslav OŠK Lutila Partizán Veľká Lehota 9,95 31.07.2009 30.6.2010
639 830602 PAVLUS Ján REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
640 870512 PAŽOUT Tomáš FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Slovan Tajov 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
641 720917 PECKO Roman TJ Kotrčina Lúčka OŠK Nededza 15 03.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
642 880320 PEČKO Ľubomír 1.OFC Liptov.Sliače OŠK Lisková 15 20.08.2009 20.8.2010 LM
643 800709 PEJKO Marián ŠK Kremnička Iskra Horné Pršany 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
644 861126 PETÉNYI Karol ŠK Š-Team Vinica Šport Klub Dolinka 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
645 920119 PETRÁK Erik FK Čadca MFK Banská Bystrica 7 04.08.2009 31.12.2009
646 850414 PETRÁK Miroslav Beskyd Svrčinovec FK Čadca 20 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
647 940425 PETRÁNEK Oliver Družstevník Háj ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice 10 25.08.2009 31.7.2011 MT
648 940131 PETREJE Martin Tempo Partizánske MŠK Žilina 10 12.08.2009 31.12.2009
649 920904 PIAR Andrej MFK Banská Bystrica ŠK OPL Poniky 10 06.08.2009 ZH
650 920904 PIAR Andrej ŠK OPL Poniky FK Šalková 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
651 940917 PIECKA Marián OŠK Uhorské Sklotatran Poltár 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
652 910125 PILIAR Tomáš Sokol Medzibrod FK 34 Brusno 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
653 881207 PIPICH Ivan Sokol Medzibrod FK 34 Brusno 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009
654 900427 PLAČEK František FK Čadca Tatran Oščadnica 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
655 750114 PLAVEC Milan FC Junior Radvaň ŠK Sokol Jakub 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
656 890702 POBEHA Ivan OFK Družstev.Žaškov Družstevník Párnica 15 29.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
657 880220 POBOŽNÝ Dalibor Partizán Čierny Balog Družstevník Látky 10 28.08.2009 31.12.2009
658 881216 POCTAVEK Jakub Baník Kalinovo Jednota Málinec 14,94 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
659 780715 PODEŠVA Ľubomír OŠK Nededza OFK Teplička n.Váh. 15 03.08.2009 31.12.2009
660 860204 PODMANICKÝ Tomáš FK Čadca Pokrok Stará Bystrica 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
661 910727 PODOBNÝ Ján MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Šľach.Vígľaš-Pstruša 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
662 880310 PODOLÁK Ján FK Čadca Pokrok Stará Bystrica 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
663 840505 POLÁČEK Pavol Družstevník Lovčice FK Čadca 20 07.08.2009 31.7.2010 CA
664 700829 POLIAČEK František ŠK Závažná Poruba ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 18.08.2009 30.6.2010
665 880426 POLIAK Ján Družstevník Dačov Lom Družstevník Senohrad 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
666 781015 POLLÁK Peter OFK Kotešová OŠK Rudina 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2013 CA
667 860126 POLNIŠER Robert MFK Nová Baňa OŠK Brehy 9,96 27.07.2009 30.6.2010
668 860520 POLŤÁK Ladislav MŠK Námestovo Tatran Zákamenné 15 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
669 890717 POLŤÁK Martin MŠK Námestovo Tatran Zákamenné 15 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
670 931206 PONIČAN Ján Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
671 870104 PONIŠT Tomáš Pokrok Turč.Kľačany Štart Priekopa 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
672 741018 POPROČ Miroslav ŠK Bobrovec FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
673 760415 PORUBČANSKÝ Milan FK Trebostovo Dynamo Príbovce 15 19.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
674 860830 PORUBSKÝ Martin ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
675 940109 POTKÁNY Patrik Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2013
676 881214 PRACHÁR Vladimír MFK Nová Baňa ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
677 930614 PRČ Milan Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 ZH
678 780723 PRIBYLINEC Marek ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava Družstevník Východná 15 27.08.2009 31.12.2009
679 830122 PRIBYLINEC Michal ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Tatran Hybe 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
680 940128 PRIKRYL Zdenko ŠK Kovo Hron.Beňadik MFK Nová Baňa 7 24.08.2009 30.6.2013
681 931209 PRÍSAŽNÝ Benedik Tatran Klin MFK Banská Bystrica 7 07.08.2009 30.6.2012
682 940512 PRISTAČ František FK Poprad MFK Ružomberok 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2013 LM
683 940211 PRIŠČ Tomáš Slovan Nová Bystrica Tatran Krásno 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
684 860702 PRUŽINA Jaroslav FK 34 Brusno Partizán Hiadeľ 10 21.08.2009 30.6.2010
685 930701 PÚPALA Marek ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
686 850911 PÚPLAVA Matúš Tatran Hybe ŠK Heľpa 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
687 860623 PURDEK Marián FC Slovan Divín ŠKP Detva 10 28.08.2009 30.6.2010
688 920101 PUTORÍK Lukáš ŠK Javorník Makov MŠK Žilina 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
689 930725 PUTORÍK Norbert ŠK Javorník Makov Tatran Krásno 10 13.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
690 921127 RÁC Viktor MŠK Fomat Martin Turčan Košťany n.T. 10 19.08.2009 30.12.2009 MT
691 930530 RAFANIDES Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
692 910323 RAJŤÚK Tomáš OŠK Boľkovce FC Husiná-D.Zahorany 15 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
693 720208 RANDLÍSEK Juraj Slovan Tomášovce Baník Kalinovo 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
694 870615 RAPČAN Michal Baník Veľký Krtíš Družstevník Príbelce 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2010 VK
695 800603 RATAJ Marek Polom Raková Partizán Dolná Lehota 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
696 651012 RATKOVSKÝ Roman Tatran VLM Pliešovce OŠK Sása 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
697 890421 RÁZGA Martin Družst.Lipt.Štiavnička OŠK Ludrová 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
698 930608 RÉG Viktor MFK Banská Bystrica TJ Nenince 10 18.08.2009 ZH VK
699 870915 REMÁČ Lukáš MŠK Tesla Stropkov Jednota Bánová 15 20.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
700 750204 REPKA Ladislav MŠK Námestovo ŠK Tvrdošín 15 26.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
701 870905 REPOVSKÝ Lukáš Tatran Sučany Slovan Bystrička 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
702 840606 REVAJ Tomáš MŠK Námestovo Oravan Rabča 15 17.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
703 840408 RÉVAY Matej Prameň Kováčová Družstevník Podzámčok 15 05.08.2009 31.12.2009
704 940725 RIPEL Pavol Fatran Krasňany MFK Ružomberok 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
705 870511 ROM Marek Máj Černová Družst.Lipt.Štiavnička 15 02.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
706 860927 ROMAN Juraj ŠK Javorník Makov FK Čadca 20 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
707 870313 RONČÁK Peter FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Slovan Tajov 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
708 920503 ROSENBERG Marcel Partizán Prochoť PS Hliník nad Hronom 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2011
709 740610 RUBINT Rudolf ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
710 940314 RUDINSKÝ Jaroslav ŠK Rudno nad Hronom MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2013
711 890603 RUDINSZKY Štefan FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Boľkovce 10 12.08.2009 31.7.2010
712 860502 RUSÍN Martin ŠKF Kremnica Sokol Krahule 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009
713 790616 RUSKO Dušan ŠK Selce Družstevník Baláže 9,96 28.08.2009 30.6.2010
714 940223 RUSKO Lukáš FC Železná Breznica Prameň Kováčová 9,96 05.08.2009 30.6.2011
715 920321 RUSNÁK Matúš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
716 891103 RUSNÁK Michal MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Dražkovce 15 13.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
717 810607 RYBÁR Adrián FK Slovenské Ďarmoty Prameň Dol.Strehová 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 VK
718 931224 RYBÁRIK Tomáš TJ Dlhé Pole Kinex Bytča 10 14.08.2009 28.2.2010 ZA
719 810503 RYBOŇ Martin REaMOS K.Lieskovec Slovan Rudinská 15 19.08.2009 30.6.2010
720 840811 RYCHECKÝ Pavel ŠK Selce Tatran Podkonice 15 01.08.2009 31.7.2010
721 940309 RYPKA Tomáš MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Belá 10 20.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
722 930902 SABAKA Vladimír Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš Družstevník Východná 10 28.08.2009 28.2.2010 LM
723 940629 SÁLIŠ Branislav Sokol Medzibrod FK 34 Brusno 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
724 920606 SÁLIŠ Ivan Sokol Medzibrod FK 34 Brusno 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
725 920617 SANIGA Lukáš Družstevník Sklabiňa MŠK Fomat Martin 9,96 31.07.2009 31.12.2009 MT
726 940503 SANITRA Martin MFK Banská Bystrica ŠK Badín 7 31.08.2009 31.12.2009
727 870518 SEDÚCH Dušan ŠK Belá Považan Nezb.Lúčka 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
728 770420 SEDÚCH Peter Slovan Rudinská FK Predmier 15 21.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
729 900326 SEKEREŠ Jakub Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
730 840316 SEKULA Ján Slovan Kúpele Sliač Baník Štiavnické Bane 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
731 761029 SELECKÝ Martin FK Jupie BB-Podlavice ŠK Badín 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
732 861205 SENDREI Vladimír Štart SZ Kokava n.Rim. Iskrá Hnúšťa 15 08.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
733 870706 SERKI Oto Družstevník Kráľ Klas Stárňa 15 21.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
734 800101 SCHALLER Marek FK Obec Lubeník OŠK Babiná 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
735 820709 SCHMIDT Marek FK Stará Halič Družstevník Mýtna 14,94 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
736 680806 SCHMIEDL Igor MFK Revúca FK Obec Lubeník 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
737 901229 SCHWEINER Silvester ŠK Tvrdošín Slovan Mag.Vavrečka 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
738 860710 SIDORA Marcel FK Čadca Slovan Skalité 10 08.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
739 930723 SIEKELA Jakub Klas Horné Hámre FK Žiar nad Hronom 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
740 901222 SIEKELA Michal FO Lovča Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 10 12.08.2009 31.12.2009
741 910930 SIGETI Juraj FK Žiar nad Hronom FK Janova Lehota 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
742 890313 SIMAN Ľubomír MŠK Námestovo Tatran Klin 15 26.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
743 940925 SIMAN Ondrej MFK Jelšava MFK Revúca 6,64 31.08.2009 30.6.2010
744 850429 SKABELLA Gabriel FC Agro Veľ.Čalomija Prameň Dol.Strehová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
745 860101 SKLENKA Lukáš FK Žiar nad Hronom OŠK Lutila 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
746 790928 SKOPAL Maroš Slovan Tomášovce Tatran VLM Pliešovce 15 04.08.2009 31.1.2010
747 790110 SLÁVIK Marek ŠK Š-Team Vinica Sokol Opat.Nová Ves 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
748 930809 SLAVKOVSKÝ Martin OŠK Uhorské Sklotatran Poltár 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
749 880222 SLOBODNÍK Radoslav ŠK Selce Tatran Podkonice 15 01.08.2009 31.7.2010
750 760717 SLOBODNÍK Richard OFK 1950 Priechod ŠK Selce 15 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
751 930223 SMATANA Ján FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
752 880622 SMEKAL Michal FK Jupie BB-Podlavice ŠK Sásová 15 21.08.2009 31.12.2009
753 901124 SMUTNÝ Filip MŠK Fomat Martin FK Trebostovo 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
754 781210 SOJKA Ján OŠK Radzovce 1.FK Buzitka 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
755 940212 SPIŠÁK Jakub Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš MFK Ružomberok 10 15.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
756 870105 SPIŠIAK Dušan MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Tatran VLM Pliešovce 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009
757 940114 SRNÍČEK Michal Kysučan Korňa Slovan Podvysoká 10 28.08.2009 1.3.2010 CA
758 910323 SRNÍČEK Miroslav Kysučan Korňa Slovan Podvysoká 10 28.08.2009 1.3.2010 CA
759 821030 SRNÍČEK Štefan Tatran Turzovka Slovan Podvysoká 15 04.08.2009 31.7.2010 CA
760 940217 STAŇO Peter ŠK Čierne FK Čadca 7 29.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
761 860418 STAŠO Andrej FK Žiar nad Hronom Sokol Trnavá Hora 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
762 850527 STRAPÁČ Peter FK Čadca MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 15 22.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
763 850527 STRAPÁČ Peter FK Jasenov FK Čadca 20 01.08.2009 ZH
764 730925 STREČOK Peter Družstevník Baláže OFK 1950 Priechod 10 13.08.2009 30.6.2010
765 931023 STRELEC Lukáš Dukla Banská Bystrica Partizán Čierny Balog 7 04.08.2009 ZH
766 931023 STRELEC Lukáš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2012
767 930211 STRELEC Matúš Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 ZH
768 820620 STROMČEK Peter Fatran Varín TJ Višňové 15 05.08.2008 ZH ZA
769 740609 SUČÁK Roman ŠK Tvrdošín FC Oravský Podzámok 15 07.08.2009 7.9.2009 DK
770 900131 SUMKA Milan Družstevník Belá Partizán Necpaly 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
771 941217 SUPUKA Milan Partizán Ostrý Grúň MFK Žarnovica 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
772 880730 SURIAK Martin REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
773 850705 SURIAK Peter REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
774 910419 SVOBODA Norbert Tatran Bytčica Jednota Bánová 15 26.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
775 891103 SÝKORA Juraj Tatran Krásno Polom Raková 15 05.08.2009 31.12.2009
776 770624 SZABÓ Rudolf ŠK Tvrdošovce Prameň Kováčová 14 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
777 880222 SZANTÓ Tibor Družstevník Gemer FKM Tornaľa 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
778 880628 SZATMÁRI Jozef TJ Nenince Druž.Kamenné Kosihy 15 07.08.2009 31.1.2010 VK
779 770521 SZEPESI Ladislav FC 98 Hajnáčka 1.FK Buzitka 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
780 930827 SZÍGYÁRTÓ Dénes TJ Gemerský Jablonec FC 98 Hajnáčka 10 08.08.2009 30.6.2011 RS
781 940123 SZIJJÁRTÓ Radoslav MŠK Žilina MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 13,32 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
782 870327 SZOBONYA Robert Družstevník Gemer FKM Tornaľa 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
783 900131 SZÖKE Jozef FK Mesta Tornaľa Klas Stárňa 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010
784 771124 ŠAJGALÍK Milan Slovan Beňuš ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
785 890130 ŠALGA Kristián MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto REaMOS K.Lieskovec 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
786 900425 ŠÁLY Marek FK Bušince ŠK Kovo Hron.Beňadik 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
787 891203 ŠANGALA Mário ŠK Tvrdošín Tatran Or.Biely Potok 15 17.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
788 791229 ŠARÓKA Gabriel Družstevník Tešmak Druž.Kosihy nad Ipľom 15 06.08.2009 31.8.2010 VK
789 890522 ŠAVLÍK Dárius MFK Revúca FK Obec Lubeník 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2010 RS
790 900210 ŠEDA Patrik Máj Černová Iskra Hrboltová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
791 940707 ŠEVČÍK Juraj TJ Višňové Jednota Bánová 10 08.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
792 700719 ŠIMKO Stanislav PS Hliník nad Hronom FK Žiar nad Hronom 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
793 890723 ŠIMKOVIČ Marek MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Tatran VLM Pliešovce 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009
794 870805 ŠIMON Marek OŠK Lutila FK Žiar nad Hronom 15 01.08.2009 ZH
795 901005 ŠIMURDA Martin Raven Považ.Bystrica Polom Raková 15 06.08.2009 ZH
796 940505 ŠIRÁŇ Vladimír Inter Horná Ves FK Žiar nad Hronom 10 12.08.2009 31.7.2010
797 840203 ŠIRO Stanislav Kinex Bytča ŠK Dolný Hričov 15 28.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
798 910618 ŠKALÁK Michal Sklotatran Poltár Jednota Málinec 14,94 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
799 900310 ŠKORNÍK Tomáš Sitno Banská Štiavnica Štart Sitno Prenčov 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
800 940125 ŠKREČKO Stanislav Prameň Kováčová FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
801 910620 ŠMIČEK Jaroslav FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. Slovan Žabokreky 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
802 920804 ŠMIČEK Peter FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. Slovan Žabokreky 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
803 870530 ŠOŠKA Erik MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto OŠK Snežnica 15 08.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
804 930108 ŠOVČÍK Marek FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
805 801120 ŠPIRIAK Vladimír MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Ladon.Vadičov 15 08.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
806 900831 ŠRÁMEK Marek Máj Černová Havran Ľubochňa 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
807 810207 ŠTAFFEN Roman Tatran Bytčica ŠK Lietava 15 12.08.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
808 931226 ŠTAJER Anton ŽP Šport Podbrezová Partizán Dolná Lehota 7 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
809 850912 ŠŤASTNÝ Peter Slovan Podkriváň Slovan Dudince 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010
810 790421 ŠTEFANKA Milan MFK Žarnovica Strojár SMZ Vyhne 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
811 780603 ŠTEVČEK Marek ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok OŠK Jamník 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
812 930623 ŠTOBER Dávid Sokol Liesek MFK Dolný Kubín 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
813 651031 ŠTRBA Roman ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
814 940115 ŠUBA Štefan Družst.Lovčica-Trubín FK Žiar nad Hronom 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
815 850525 ŠURINA Stanislav Tatran Krásno Slovan Nová Bystrica 15 08.08.2009 17.9.2009 CA
816 870616 ŠUSTEK Marcel Baník Kalinovo Tatran Breznička 15 22.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
817 890613 ŠUTA Ondrej ŠKF Kremnica TJ Kopernica 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
818 810613 ŠUTY Radoslav REaMOS K.Lieskovec Tatran Krásno 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
819 821025 ŠVÁBA Peter MŠK Námestovo Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 14.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
820 940502 ŠVEC Michal Dukla Banská Bystrica FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 21.08.2009 30.6.2010
821 930131 ŠVIDROŇ Viktor MFK Ružomberok OŠK Bešeňová 10 25.08.2009 28.2.2010
822 920804 ŠVOŇAVA Tomáš TJ Kriváň MFK Spartak Hriňová 6,64 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
823 840420 TABAČÁK Dušan Družst.Oravská Poruba OŠK Likavka 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
824 920812 TAKÁČ Vladimír Družstevník Sklabiná MFK Banská Bystrica 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
825 870715 TARAČ Tomáš Máj Černová Iskra Hrboltová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
826 780224 TARAČKA Ján REaMOS K.Lieskovec Elán Zvolen 10 02.08.2009 2.2.2010
827 830825 TATARČIAK Milan REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009
828 891221 TAVČIN Anton OŠK Baník Stráňavy TJ Višňové 15 05.08.2009 31.12.2009
829 930331 TAVEL Matúš MFK Ružomberok 1.OFC Liptov.Sliače 10 28.08.2009 28.2.2010
830 920610 TAVEL Miroslav MŠK Fomat Martin MŠK Žilina 10 05.08.2009 31.12.2009
831 930714 TÄUBL Tomáš Šľacht.Vígľaš-Pstruša FK Zvolenská Slatina 10 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
832 930607 TENCER Frederik OŠK Brehy ŠK Badín 10 14.08.2009 30.6.2010
833 811001 TEREM René OŠK Lieskovec ŠK Sásová 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
834 891218 THOMKA Ľuboš MŠK Fomat Martin FK Trebostovo 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
835 940920 TIMEK Ján Agrokombinát Sklené ŠK Drienok Mošovce 10 19.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
836 861205 TIMEK Patrik Tatran Krásno REaMOS K.Lieskovec 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009
837 921130 TISCHLIAR Filip Partizán Čierny Balog ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
838 920727 TISOŇ Štefan TJ Oravská Lesná MFK Dolný Kubín 10 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 DK
839 930307 TJEŠ Dávid Sokol Liesek MFK Dolný Kubín 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
840 750108 TOMAN Miroslav ŠK Javorník Makov Slávia Staškov 15 01.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
841 831002 TOMAŠEC Daniel REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
842 860723 TOMAŠÍK Peter Baník Ružiná FC Slovan Divín 15 15.08.2009 ZH
843 920406 TOMČÍK Jaroslav LAFC Lučenec Štart SZ Kokava 9,96 29.07.2009 30.6.2010
844 920406 TOMČÍK Jaroslav ŽP Šport Podbrezová LAFC Lučenec 9,96 27.07.2009 ZH
845 840525 TOMČÍK Marek ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
846 930113 TOMČÍK Peter ŠK Voznica Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 10.08.2009 30.6.2010
847 831123 TOMKA Radoslav Družstevník Valča MŠK Fomat Martin 15 12.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
848 880303 TÓTH Artúr Slovan Šahy Pokrok Ipeľ.Predmostie 9,96 05.08.2009 28.7.2010
849 770616 TÓTH Csaba FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Biskupice 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
850 870721 TÓTH Dušan ŠK Ludrová FK Liptovské Vlachy 15 17.08.2009 30.6.2010
851 900425 TÓTH Konrád FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Radzovce 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009
852 820402 TÓTH Marián TJ Nenince Sokol Opat.Nová Ves 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
853 921202 TÓTH Tomáš Metalservis Králiky ŠK Kremnička 7 31.08.2009 30.6.2010
854 911027 TRABALÍK Miroslav Oravan Orav.Jasenica MFK Dolný Kubín 10 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK
855 840524 TRČAN Miroslav Jednota Málinec OŠK Uhorské 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
856 660530 TRIZNA Miroslav ŠK Badín Iskra Horné Pršany 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
857 860917 TRNOVEC Michal REaMOS K.Lieskovec FK Lodno 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
858 930702 TRUSINA Norbert MFK Petržalka MŠK Žilina 10 27.08.2009 30.6.2010
859 940716 TUČEK Milan Šľacht.Vígľaš-Pstruša FK Zvolenská Slatina 10 28.08.2009 30.6.2010
860 930817 TURANČÍK Andrej ŠKF Baník Handlová MFK Banská Bystrica 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
861 910514 TURANČÍK Denis ŠKF Baník Handlová MFK Banská Bystrica 20 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
862 831201 TURČAN Miroslav FK Trnové OŠK Baník Stráňavy 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009
863 940615 TURČÍK Mário Družst.Hrič.Podhradie Kinex Bytča 6,64 01.08.2009 31.12.2013
864 890820 TURKOTA Matej MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Tatran VLM Pliešovce 15 28.08.2009 28.2.2010
865 751009 TUROCZY Milan Tatran VLM Pliešovce Družstevník Senohrad 15 31.08.2009 30.6.2010
866 890902 TUŠIM Miroslav Slovan Tomášovce MŠK Podrečany 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
867 900912 TVARUŽEK Filip Kysučan Ochodnica MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
868 730617 UHLIARIK Robert MŠK Fomat Martin Štart Priekopa 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
869 921017 UHRÍN Martin FK Senica FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 29.07.2009 ZH
870 940124 UJMIAK Jozef Oravan Brezovica Slovan Trstená 7 28.08.2009 30.62010
871 920705 ULIČNÝ Jozef ŠK Voznica MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2011
872 940621 ULIČNÝ Norbert ŠK Tempus R.Sobota ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 28.07.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
873 740206 ULIČNÝ Radovan FC Junior Radvaň Slovan Tajov 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
874 880513 URAMKIN Martin Družstevník Senohrad Tatran VLM Pliešovce 15 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
875 940130 URBANIČ Slavomír Agrokombinát Sklené ŠK Drienok Mošovce 10 19.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
876 941129 URBÁNIK Slavomír MFK Revúca ŽP Šport Podbrezová 14 11.08.2009 30.6.2013
877 940724 URBLÍK Milan FK Žiar nad Hronom Družst.Lovčica-Trubín 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2011
878 931115 URGELA Denis Inter Horná Ves Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 01.08.2009 30.9.2009
879 900307 URGELA Lukáš FK Žiar nad Hronom Sokol Trnavá Hora 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
880 810502 URGELA Slavomír Sokol Dolná Ždaňa ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice 15 19.08.2009 30.6.2010
881 931021 UŽÍK Matej ŠK Bobrovec Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš 7 01.08.2009 31.1.2010
882 900807 VÁCLAVÍK Andrej FC Slovan Divín CŠK Cinobaňa 15 22.08.2009 30.12.2009 RS
883 850314 VÁCLAVÍK Pavol Družstevník Lehôtka Prameň Dol.Strehová 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
884 910612 VADEL Roman MŠK Fomat Martin Pokrok Turč.Kľačany 15 20.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
885 840213 VAJDA Ladislav ŠK Š-Team Vinica Šport Klub Dolinka 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
886 850530 VALENT Szabolcs ŠK Š-Team Vinica FC Agro Veľ.Čalomija 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 VK
887 860726 VALENTÍK Rastislav Tatran VLM Pliešovce OŠK Dobrá Niva 15 07.08.2009 31.1.2010
888 940213 VALENTÍN Matej Prameň Kováčová Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
889 900115 VALJAŠEK Tomáš MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto FK Nesluša 15 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
890 940112 VALKO Martin ŠK Rudno nad Hronom MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2013
891 940112 VALKO Vojtech ŠK Rudno nad Hronom MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2013
892 930514 VALOVČAN Martin MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
893 761013 VANCA Maroš Tatran Bytčica Hviezda Zádubnie 15 21.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
894 800813 VAŇOVEC Peter Tatran Krásno Snaha Zborov n.Bystr. 15 08.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
895 900914 VASIL Jaroslav MFK Košice-Krásna Prameň Kováčová 14,94 04.08.2009 30.6.2014
896 940809 VAŠTÍK Vladimír Tatran Oščadnica FK Čadca 10 14.08.2009 31.12.2009 CA
897 930623 VAVRIC Slavomír Štart Sirk ŽP Šport Podbrezová 10 11.08.2009 30.6.2012
898 921008 VEČEREK Peter Tatran Zákamenné MŠK Fomat Martin 10 03.08.2009 3.2.2010
899 830308 VÉGH Patrik Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky Štart Priekopa 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
890 940417 VERNÍČEK Tomáš MFK Dolný Kubín MFK Ružomberok 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2013 LM
891 750706 VETERNÍK Pavol ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice FK Trebostovo 15 16.08.2009 30.11.2009 MT
892 740112 VETRÁK Peter Partizán Osrblie OFK Veľká Lúka 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
893 940319 VICIAN Peter Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš OŠK Svätý Kríž 10 28.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
894 610331 VÍGLASKÝ Karol ŠK Sokol Jakub FC Junior Radvaň 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
895 930928 VÍGLASKÝ Matúš Partizán Veľká Lehota MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2012
896 931105 VINCA Timotej Partizán Ostrý Grúň MFK Žarnovica 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
897 930828 VINGER Marek Družstevník Plášťovce MFK Banská Bystrica 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2012
898 730223 VÍRIK Ján Tatran VLM Pliešovce Družstevník Senohrad 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
899 840515 VLČEK Jozef REaMOS K.Lieskovec OŠK Stožok 15 06.08.2009 30.6.2010
900 800915 VLČEK Rastislav MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto REaMOS K.Lieskovec 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
901 901005 VLČEK Tomáš MŠK Fomat Martin FK Trebostovo 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
902 900428 VOJTEK Tomáš Baník Kalinovo Tatran Breznička 15 21.08.2009 30.6.2010 RS
903 890627 VOLEK Dávid MFK Banská Bystrica MŠK Fomat Martin 15 21.08.2009 31.12.2009 MT
904 920317 VOLEK Ondrej Jednota Bánová Tatran Bytčica 10 14.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
905 910406 VONŠÁK Jakub Tatran Oravské Veselé Oravan Orav.Jasenica 10 15.08.2009 30.12.2009 DK
906 740424 VOSKÁR Rastislav OFK 1950 Priechod ŠK Selce 15 11.08.2009 30.6.2010
907 671011 VOZÁR Jozef Družs.Tekovské Nemce ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 15 03.08.2009 31.12.2009
908 930521 VOZÁRIK Daniel Tatran Hrabové Kinex Bytča 6,64 01.08.2009 31.12.2012
909 801214 VOZÁRIK Marek OFK Podtureň ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
910 910616 VRAŠTIAK Martin ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Družst.Lipt.Štiavnička 15 10.08.2009 30.6.2010 LM
911 860203 VYŠNÝ Ján FC 34 LM-Palúdzka ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 15 04.08.2009 31.12.2009 LM
912 870826 VÝVLEK Radko CSM Tisovec Družstevník Klenovec 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010
913 871114 WEBER Patrik FK Žiar nad Hronom FK Janova Lehota 15 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
914 740912 WEHLE Milan Turčan Košťany n.Tur. ŠK Turčian. Štiavnička 15 28.07.2009 31.1.2010 MT
915 931120 WIECZOREK Dávid FK Istrobanka Rajec Družstevník Hôrky 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
916 781107 WIESINGER Pavel FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Slovan Tajov 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
917 920927 WYKA Patrik MŠK Fomat Martin Turčan Košťany n.T. 10 19.08.2009 30.12.2009 MT
918 930118 ZÁBOVSKÝ Patrik TJ Zbýňov Jednota Bánová 10 20.08.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
919 830415 ZACHAR Gabriel FC Agro Veľ.Čalomija Baník Veľký Krtíš 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
920 861014 ZACHAR Juraj Baník Kalinovo TJ Kotrčina Lúčka 15 07.08.2009 31.1.2010 CA
921 930420 ZAJAC Matej OFK Kotešová Kinex Bytča 6,64 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
922 840920 ZÁTROCH Peter ŠK Hrochoť ŠK Selce 15 02.08.2009 31.12.2009
923 890109 ZÁTURECKÝ Juraj MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Tatran VLM Pliešovce 7 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
924 890109 ZÁTURECKÝ Juraj PŠC Pezinok MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 7 01.08.2009 ZH
925 930507 ZAVACKÝ Robert FK 05 Levoča MŠK Žilina 10 04.08.2009 30.6.2010
926 941209 ZDAŘIL Stanislav Tatran Turzovka Slovan Podvysoká 10 28.08.2009 31.12.2015 CA
927 930520 ZDUCH Michal Partizán Veľká Lehota MFK Nová Baňa 10 05.08.2009 30.6.2012
928 770521 ZEMAN Branislav Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky MŠK Turany 14,94 01.07.2009 31.12.2009 MT
929 891115 ZEMENČÍK Michal Baník Veľký Krtíš ŠK Š-Team Vinica 15 06.08.2009 31.12.2009 VK
930 930714 ZIMAN Marek OŠK Dobrá Niva Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 05.08.2009 30.6.2010
931 850728 ZIMAN Pavol Dynamo Príbovce FK Trebostovo 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
932 750528 ZJAVKA František Slovan Skalité TJ Divinka 15 23.08.2009 31.12.2009
933 910620 ZOKA Erik Sklotatran Poltár CŠK Cinobaňa 15 12.08.2009 ZH RS
934 841206 ZOŠIAK Robert Prameň Kováčová Tatran VLM Pliešovce 15 05.08.2009 31.12.2009
935 790407 ZSÍROS Ján Družstevník Gemer Družstevník Kráľ 15 07.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
936 781217 ZUZÍK Karol Lokomot.ŽOS Vrútky Štart Priekopa 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 MT
937 930830 ZVARA Vladimír Družstevník Dačov Lom Družstevník Senohrad 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 VK
938 920814 ZVARÍK Ivan MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen MFK Banská Bystrica 7 28.08.2009 30.6.2011
939 920814 ZVARÍK Ivan ŽP Šport Podbrezová MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 7 28.08.2009 ZH
940 930718 ŽABKA Marek FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 03.08.2009 30.6.2010
941 811111 ŽÁK Marek Tatran Oščadnica OFK Kotešová 15 04.08.2009 30.11.2009
942 840318 ŽELIAR Slavomír Sitno Banská Štiavnica Sokol Repište 15 01.08.2009 ZH
943 941018 ŽELIECKY Ján Slovan Klokočov Slovan Podvysoká 15 04.08.2009 31.7.2013 CA
944 940203 ŽELIEZKA Robert MFK Strojár Krupina MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 10 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
945 920306 ŽEMLIČKA Ivan Iskra Hnúšťa MŠK Rimavská Sobota 10 10.08.2009 31.12.2009 RS
946 901219 ŽIDEK Tomáš FK Nesluša MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 19,94 01.08.2009 30.6.2010 CA
947 800716 ŽIHĽAVNÍK Rastislav Družstevník Ďanová MŠK Turany 19 12.08.2009 31.12.2009
948 801018 ŽILLA Jaroslav Družstevník Valča Pokrok Turč.Kľačany 15 20.07.2009 30.6.2010 MT
949 941122 ŽIŠKA Andrej ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
950 900630 ŽŇAVA Ondrej Družstevník Piteľová FK Žiar nad Hronom 15 01.08.2009 30.6.2010
951 750510 ŽOFAJ Marián Oravan Orav.Jasenica OŠK Babín 15 07.08.2009 30.6.2010 DK

schválené prestupy

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam EUR dátum podľa článku pozn.
1 810630 BADÍN Matej OFK Družst.Žaškov Družstevník Párnica 15 6.8.2009 11/1 DK
2 871030 BALOG Július Družst.Veľké Dravce FC Husiná-D.Zahorany 10 13.8.2009 11/1 RS
3 910826 BARIČÁK Michal Kysučan Korňa MFK Banská Bystrica 7 6.8.2009 11/1
4 930602 BARIČIAK Marek Pokrok Stará Bystrica MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 6.8.2009 11/1
5 891124 BEHÁN Jakub FK Strečno TJ Kotrčina Lúčka 15 13.8.2009 11/1 ZA
6 731123 BEŇADIK Marián Slovan Mag.Vavrečka Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 14.8.2009 11/1 DK
7 890509 BENDA Richard MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Povina 15 22.8.2009 11/1 ZA
8 930911 BEŇO Matúš PS Hliník nad Hronom TJ Prestavlky 10 6.8.2009 11/1
9 930412 BEŇO Michal PS Hliník nad Hronom TJ Prestavlky 10 6.8.2009 11/1
10 930710 BERACKO Kristián ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 6,64 4.8.2009 11/1
11 911206 BEREŠÍK Martin ŠK Radoľa Slovan Ladon.Vadičov 10 27.8.2009 11/1 CA
12 930818 BERTA Patrik FC Lokomotíva Košice MFK Ružomberok 10 7.8.2009 11/1 LM
13 920202 BESTVINA Marek FK Strečno MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 27.8.2009 11/1 ZA
14 930201 BIL Ján PS Hliník nad Hronom TJ Prestavlky 10 6.8.2009 11/1
15 801231 BOCKO Silvester Slovan Podvysoká TJ Olešná 15 3.8.2009 11/1 CA
16 830519 BOČEJ Radoslav MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto REaMOS K.Lieskovec 15 6.8.2009 11/1
17 881130 BODOR Mikuláš FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Radzovce 15 11.8.2009 11/1
18 900321 BOHUŠ Michal MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Slovan Kúpele Sliač 15 5.8.2009 11/1
19 931022 BOHUŠ Patrik MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Blatnica 10 6.8.2009 11/1 MT
20 860728 BOLGÁR Peter MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen OŠK Lieskovec 10 7.8.2009 11/1
21 830105 BOŠKO Tomáš Spartak Bánovce n.Beb. MFK Lokomotíva Tvolen 9,96 6.8.2009 11/1
22 901122 BRISUDA Jaroslav ŠKF ZŤS VTJ Martin Družstevník Belá 10 4.8.2009 11/1
23 900508 BUGAŇ Lukáš REaMOS K.Lieskovec MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 15 6.8.2009 11/1
24 730512 BUGÁR Milan OŠK Lutila FK Janova Lehota 15 6.8.2009 11/1
25 930302 BÚTORA Šimon ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 6,64 4.8.2009 11/1
26 940723 BUZÁK Michal ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 27.8.2009 11/1
27 921210 BUZOGA Milan FK Geča 73 ŠK Lúčky-Kúpele 15 20.8.2009 11/1 LM
28 880619 ČERVENEC Jozef MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Povina 15 22.8.2009 11/1 ZA
29 900705 ČOLLÁK Peter 1.FK Gelnica FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 10 6.8.2009 11/1
30 930807 DEDIČ René AS Trenčín MŠK Žilina 10 6.8.2009 11/1
31 930524 DIDEK Martin MFK Ružomberok OŠK Bešeňová 10 4.8.2009 11/1
32 900727 DIKO Patrik ŠK Hrochoť Družstevnék Dúbravica 15 6.8.2009 11/1
33 840703 DLUDÍK Milan OŠK Lisková ŠK Lúčky-Kúpele 15 20.8.2009 11/1 LM
34 930518 DOBROTA Peter ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 6,64 4.8.2009 11/1
35 761127 DODOK Patricius Tatran VLM Pliešovce OŠK Sása 15 6.8.2009 11/1
36 920313 DREXLER Dávid REaMOS K.Lieskovec MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 6.8.2009 11/1
37 850228 ĎURAJKA Ján Metalservis Králiky FK 34 Brusno 10 6.8.2009 11/1
38 880924 FALŤAN Ján KFC Komárno OŠK Uhorské 15 11.8.2009 11/1
39 900730 FARKAŠ Branislav MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Tatran VLM Pliešovce 15 4.8.2009 11/1
40 890904 FARKAŠ Pavel MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Tatran VLM Pliešovce 15 4.8.2009 11/1
41 910910 FAZEKAŠ Ákos FK Husiná-D.Zahorany Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 10 6.8.2009 11/1 RS
42 810815 FELSÖ Tibor FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Radzovce 15 6.8.2009 11/1
43 8406187702 FERANEC František Oravan Orav.Jasenica Družstevník Vasiľov 15 21.8.2009 11/1
44 920401 FERENC Marián FK Senica ŽP Šport Podbrezová 10 7.8.2009 11/1
45 840224 FRIDRICH Milan FTC Fiľakovo Slovan Šiat.Bukovinka 10 1.8.2009 11/1
46 811123 FROLO Dušan Slovan Povina MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 15 3.8.2009 11/1 CA
47 790305 FUSEK Ján Sklotatran Poltár Tatran Polomka 15 19.8.2009 11/1
48 880725 GAJDOŠ Maroš Kinex Bytča ŠK Petrovice 15 5.8.2009 11/1 ZA
49 940905 GAJDOŠÍK Matej Tatran Hrabové Kinex Bytča 6,64 4.8.2009 11/1
50 720320 GAZÍK Adrián Baník Ružiná ŠK L+M Aqua Rapovce 14,94 4.8.2009 11/1
51 920221 GINIČ Marek Partizán Čierny Balog ŠK Heľpa 10 7.8.2009 11/1
52 820109 GOLIAN Miloš OŠK Hodruša-Hámre ŠK Kovo Hron.Beňadik 10 6.8.2009 11/1
53 940323 GREGOR Tomáš ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 7.8.2009 11/1
54 931103 GURA Norbert ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 6,64 4.8.2009 11/1
55 801228 GYETVAI Marián OŠK Radzovce Sportclub Čakanovce 15 7.8.2009 11/1 VK
56 900513 HALÚSKA Roman MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Povina 15 22.8.2009 11/1 ZA
57 890909 HANUS Pavol FK Žiar nad Hronom OŠK Lutila 15 6.8.2009 11/1
58 860618 HARACH Tomáš MFK Nová Baňa Družst.Hont.Moravce 10 6.8.2009 11/1
59 841216 HARVAN Peter Snaha Zborov n.Bystr. FK Čadca 20 8.8.2009 11/1 CA
60 910423 HERBRIK Martin OŠK Sása Tatran VLM Pliešovce 10 4.8.2009 11/1
61 820912 HLÁVKA Jozef ŠK Belá Fatran Krasňany 15 6.8.2009 11/1 ZA
62 740915 HOLLÝ František ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky 15 4.8.2009 11/1 MT
63 740225 HORVÁTH Attila FC Večelkov FC 98 Hajnáčka 15 21.8.2009 11/1 RS
64 950425 HRČKA Matej FK Čadca Tatran Turzovka 3,5 5.8.2009 11/1 CA
65 831005 HRUBÍK Gabriel Družstevník Kováčovce Slovan Vidiná 15 6.8.2009 11/1 VK
66 901002 HYRIAK Maroš Partizán Čierny Balog ŠK Heľpa 15 6.8.2009 11/1
67 900504 CHOVAN Martin ŠK Badín FK Šalková 15 6.8.2009 11/1
68 910921 CHUTNIAK Matúš MFK Dolný Kubín Oravan Rabča 10 7.8.2009 11/1 DK
69 810623 IHRING Tibor TJ Hronsek Družst.Hronská Dúbrava 15 7.8.2009 11/1
70 911007 JAGNEŠÁK Daniel ŠK Olympia Bobrov Oravan Rabča 10 7.8.2009 11/1 DK
71 940421 JANČI Lukáš MŠK Žilina MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 13,32 4.8.2009 11/1
72 820222 JANEC Roman OFK Kotešová FKH Hliník 15 1.8.2009 11/1
73 930111 JANEK Matej ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 6,64 4.8.2009 11/1
74 810423 JARÁBEK Štefan FK Čadca Polom Raková 15 6.8.2009 11/1 CA
75 900211 JAROŠ Peter MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Povina 15 22.8.2009 11/1 ZA
76 940517 JAVORČÍK Marek ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica ŠK Badín 10 21.8.2009 11/1
77 901108 JEŽÍK Martin FK Čadca Slovan Podvysoká 15 28.8.2009 11/1 CA
78 890209 JURIKA Mário OŠK Lisková Poľana Hubová 15 5.8.2009 11/1 LM
79 910213 KÁČERÍK Jaroslav ŠK Radoľa Slovan Ladon.Vadičov 10 7.8.2009 11/1 CA
80 671117 KALOCSAI Peter Družst.Hrnčiarska Ves CSM Tisovec 15 7.8.2009 11/1 RS
81 911029 KAMENSKÝ Milan MŠK Rimavská Sobota Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 7 5.8.2009 11/1
82 760426 KASAN Peter Družstevník Machulince Sokol Tekov.Breznica 15 28.8.2009 11/1
83 940621 KELEMENT Milan Tatran Breznička Sklotatran Poltár 10 7.8.2009 11/1
84 860528 KMEŤ Tomáš ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice Družstevník Háj 15 18.8.2009 11/1 MT
85 901009 KOČÍK Jakub 1.OFC Liptov.Sliače OŠK Renop L.Teplá 14 3.8.2009 11/1
86 850816 KOHÚT Michal MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto REaMOS K.Lieskovec 15 6.8.2009 11/1
87 761204 KOREŇ Peter Baník Ružiná FC Slovan Divín 9,96 1.8.2009 11/1
88 910103 KOSZTÚR Elemér Družstevník Kráľ FK Mesta Tornaľa 10 6.8.2009 11/1 RS
89 871031 KOŠTURIAK Ján Fatran Krasňany Fatran Varín 15 13.8.2009 11/1 ZA
90 600228 KOVÁČ Pavel Družstevník Kráľ Klas Stárňa 15 25.8.2009 11/1 RS
91 640529 KOVÁČ Tibor Družstevník Stupné FK Predmier 15 5.8.2009 11/1 ZA
92 940830 KRÁL Andrej ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 7.8.2009 11/1
93 770811 KRAVÁRIK Pavol ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 15 20.8.2009 11/1
94 941124 KRISTÁLY Martin ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 7.8.2009 11/1
95 780926 KRIVOŠ Milan Máj Černová OŠK Ludrová 15 6.8.2009 11/1 LM
96 860618 KRKOŠA Michal FK Trebostovo Tučan Košťany n.Turc. 15 5.8.2009 11/1 MT
97 940803 KRUPA Kristián ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 7.8.2009 11/1
98 910205 KUBAČKA Dávid OŠK Bziny MFK Dolný Kubín 10 7.8.2009 11/1 DK
99 890203 KUBALA Peter Slovan Podvysoká Slovan Klokočov 14,5 19.8.2009 11/1 CA
100 900120 KUBOVSKÝJakub MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen FK Zvolenská Slatina 15 5.8.2009 11/1
101 901022 KUČERÁK Lukáš Partizán Čierny Balog Slovan Michalová 10 4.8.2009 11/1
102 820814 KURÁK Peter Sklotatran Poltár Jednota Málinec 14,94 6.8.2009 11/1 RS
103 930717 KURIC Jozef ŠK Hrochoť FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 6.8.2009 11/1
104 890918 KUŽMA Martin FK Čadca Polom Raková 15 6.8.2009 11/1 CA
105 930706 KVASNA Lukáš FK Jupie BB-Podlavice MFK Banská Bystrica 7 7.8.2009 11/1
106 800809 LAŠ Ján Jednota Bánová Partizán Kunerad 15 1.8.2009 11/1 ZA
107 800817 LAUROV Ľuboš Sokol Dolná Ždaňa ŠK Voznica 10 5.8.2009 11/1
108 931104 LEJTRICH Patrik Družstevník Háj FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky 10 22.8.2009 11/1 MT
109 921214 LEMPOCHNER Michal LAFC Lučenec Slovan Vidiná 10 18.8.2008 11/1
110 930506 LIESKOVSKÝ Miloš ŠK Tvrdošín Slovan Trstená 7 14.8.2009 11/1
111 910414 LINET Marek ŠK Radoľa Slovan Ladon.Vadičov 10 27.8.2009 11/1 CA
112 780711 LIPTÁK Ján Pokrok Stará Bystrica Rozkvet Klubina 9,96 6.8.2009 11/1 CA
113 910220 LISÍK Lukáš Raven Považ.Bystrica Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 10 1.8.2009 11/1
114 940112 MAJERČÍK Ján MŠK Fomat Martin Tatran Sučany 7 11.8.2009 11/1
115 830822 MARKO Miloš ŠK Hrochoť Družstevník Mičiná 10 5.8.2009 11/1
116 940430 MASARIK Andrej ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 7.8.2009 11/1
117 780922 MASLO Peter Druž.Liptov.Štiavnica Druž.Liptov.Štiavnička 15 5.8.2009 11/1 LM
118 840328 MASTIŠ Marián Máj Černová Poľana Hubová 15 5.8.2009 11/1 LM
119 890321 MATEJ Lukáš Družstevník Blatnica Družstevnék Ďanová 15 7.8.2009 11/1 MT
120 731117 MATUŠOV Dušan Partizán Hrušov Druž.Čabraď-D.Badín 10 6.8.2009 11/1
121 911128 MAZÚR Robert FK Žiar nad Hronom Sokol Nevoľné 7 18.8.2009 11/1
122 910802 MEČIAK Miroslav ŠK Radoľa Slovan Ladon.Vadičov 10 7.8.2009 11/1 CA
123 890308 MIČIAK Maroš MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Povina 15 22.8.2009 11/1 ZA
124 840908 MIČICA Juraj MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto FK Zástranie 15 5.8.2009 11/1 ZA
125 910424 MIHALIK Jozef ŠK Belá Spartak Radôstka 15 28.8.2009 11/1 CA
126 900506 MIHÁLIK Juraj ŠK Tvrdošín FC Oravský Podzámok 15 7.8.2009 11/1 DK
127 760802 MICHALIC Ján OŠK Bziny Iskra Hrboltová 15 7.8.2009 11/1 LM
128 780318 MILRÁD Rastislav ŠK Závažná Poruba Družstevník Mičiná 10 13.8.2009 11/1
129 810425 MOJÍK Michal MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto FK Istrobanka Rajec 15 6.8.2009 11/1
130 900415 MOZOLÍK Matej Kinex Bytča OFK Kotešová 15 4.8.2009 11/1
131 940101 MRÁZ Michal MŠK Fomat Martin MŠK Žilina 10 6.8.2009 11/1
132 881124 NAJDEK Michal ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 9,96 4.8.2009 11/1
133 920318 NEUSCHL Robert FO Lovča FK Žiar nad Hronom 10 4.8.2009 11/1
134 930113 NIKEL Ivan ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 6,64 4.8.2009 11/1
135 880413 ODLER Milan ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Slovan Hrnč.Zalužany 10 1.8.2009 11/1
136 920101 OKULIAR Ján OŠK Nededza TJ Kotrčina Lúčka 15 7.8.2009 11/1 CA
137 911213 OLÁH Zoltán Slovan Tomášovce MŠK Podrečany 10 5.8.2009 11/1
138 770328 OLOS Jozef OŠK Bešeňová Havran Ľubochňa 10 14.8.2009 11/1
139 930917 OLŠIAK Martin MFK Spartak Hriňová Družstevník Látky 10 5.8.2009 11/1
140 921014 ONDREK Marek ŠK Tvrdošín MFK Dolný Kubín 10 7.8.2009 11/1 DK
141 910927 ONDRÍK Richard Slovan Trstená Družstevník Vitanová 9,96 4.8.2009 11/1
142 920819 ORAVEC Tomáš Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 10 19.8.2009 11/1 LM
143 931026 PAJUNK Filip Slovan Trstená ŠK Tvrdošín 10 6.8.2009 11/1 DK
144 820404 PAĽA Jaroslav ŠK Hrochoť Družstevník Mičiná 10 1.8.2009 11/1
145 930510 PÁLEŠ Michal MŠK Fomat Martin OFK Slovenské Pravno 10 7.8.2009 11/1 MT
146 930820 PALÚCH Štefan MFK Skalica Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 6,64 14.8.2009 11/1
147 841026 PIŇO Tibor FK Čadca Slovan Skalité 10 1.8.2009 11/1 CA
148 911229 POLIAK Štefan OŠK Rosina Tatran Bytčica 10 16.8.2009 11/1 ZA
149 791212 PORUBÄN Michal FK Dovalovo Fatran Krasňany 15 6.8.2009 11/1 ZA
150 881230 PÓSA Michal Slovan Hrnč.Zalužany Baník Kalinovo 10 7.8.2009 11/1
151 600406 POVAŽANEC Ján ŠK Hrochoť Družstevník Mičiná 10 5.8.2009 11/1
152 850315 PRANDA Ján Fatran Varín OFK Ovčiarsko 15 15.8.2009 11/1 ZA
153 940116 PRAŽENICA Martin FK Predmier MŠK Žilina 10 7.8.2009 11/1 ZA
154 750903 PRÍVARČÁK Jozef Tatran Oščadnica ŠK Čierne 15 6.8.2009 11/1 CA
155 750423 PRIVITZER Richard ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice Tatran Sučany 15 1.8.2009 11/1
156 891203 PSOTKA Milan Baník Ružiná Družstevník Mýtna 14,94 6.8.2009 11/1
157 911105 PÚPALA Ján OŠK Sása Tatran VLM Pliešovce 10 4.8.2009 11/1
158 720615 RACSKO Attila Družstevník Kováčovce FK Bušince 15 24.8.2009 11/1 VK
159 800414 RADOSA Roman Družstevník Diviaky n/N Tatran Harmanec 10 28.8.2009 11/1
160 920414 RATIČÁK Jakub MŠK Námestovo Slovan Mag.Vavrečka 15 5.8.2009 11/1 DK
161 930103 RENTKO Ján FK Čaňa MFK Ružomberok 10 7.8.2009 11/1 LM
162 920131 RIAPOŠ Martin Partizán Čierny Balog ŠK Heľpa 10 6.8.2009 11/1
163 830313 RONČÁK Andrej Sklotatran Poltár Jednota Málinec 14,94 6.8.2009 11/1 RS
164 930722 RUDNICKÝ Maroš ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 6,64 4.8.2009 11/1
165 940513 RUMANOVSKÝ Martin ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 7.8.2009 11/1
166 890815 RUSNÁK Štefan FK Trebostovo Tučan Košťany n.Turc. 15 5.8.2009 11/.1 MT
167 890531 RUŽIČKA Jakub Družstevník Sklabiňa MŠK Fomat Martin 15 14.8.2009 11/1 MT
168 900908 SAGA Miroslav MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Rudinská 15 6.8.2009 11/1
169 940503 SANITRA Martin ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 7.8.2009 11/1
170 920501 SAUKA Frederik OFK Slovenská Ľupča Baník Ľubietová 7 3.8.2009 11/1
171 781004 SCHMIDTMAYER Daniel MFK Banská Bystrica FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 10 5.8.2009 11/1
172 870127 SIDOR Pavol MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Povina 15 22.8.2009 11/1 ZA
173 911220 SLIVOŇ Michal ŠK Radoľa Slovan Ladon.Vadičov 10 7.8.2009 11/1 CA
174 770909 SMIDA Andrej FK 34 Brusno Sokol Medzibrod 15 4.8.2009 11/1
175 770527 SOCHOR Roman ŠK Selce Baník Štiavnické Bane 15 6.8.2009 11/1
176 641103 SOJÁK Dušan Slovan Tajov Sokol Sielnica 15 6.8.2009 11/1
177 810722 SOTOLÁR Peter FK Terchová OFK Teplička n.Váh. 15 6.8.2009 11/1
178 860502 SPEVÁK Viliam Prameň Dol.Strehová Družstevník Sklabiná 15 15.8.2009 11/1 VK
179 930928 STASINKA Jozef Pokrok Turč.Kľačany FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky 10 18.8.2009 11/1 MT
180 910131 SUŠIENKA Jaroslav FK Trebostovo Turčan Košťany 9,96 1.8.2009 11/1
181 870529 SVITEK Tomáš Družstevník Háj ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice 15 26.8.2009 11/1 MT
182 920517 SZABÓ Michal FK Zacharovce Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 10 6.8.2009 11/1 RS
183 780405 ŠÁFRÁNY Peter FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Biskupice 15 7.8.2009 11/1 RS
184 690125 ŠKAŘUPA Miroslav OFK 1950 Priechod FC Junior Radvaň 10 5.8.2009 11/1
185 9405209594 ŠOLTÝS Tomáš Tatran Muráň ŠK Bastav Revúčka 11 25.8.2009 11/1
186 840726 ŠOÓŠ Patrik TJ Holiša FC Husiná-D.Zahorany 10 10.8.2009 11/1
187 801226 ŠRAMKA Adrián Družstevník Kováčovce Slovan Vidiná 15 6.8.2009 11/1 VK
188 910522 ŠTUBER Matej Partizán Čierny Balog ŠK Heľpa 10 7.8.2009 11/1
189 900915 ŠÚR Robert ŠK Badín FC Junior Radvaň 10 13.8.2009 11/1
190 801214 ŠURÍK Jozef FC Junior Radvaň TJ Olešná 15 21.8.2009 11/1
191 890718 ŠVEDA Marek FK Šalková Sokol Staré Hory 15 7.8.2009 11/1
192 920219 ŠVÍK Daniel ŠK Radoľa Slovan Ladon.Vadičov 10 27.8.2009 11/1 CA
193 911129 THOMKA Miroslav Slovan Bystrička FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky 10 4.8.2009 11/1 MT
194 730831 TIMKO Jozef Partizán ŠM Rudník Sokol Sielnica 15 6.8.2009 11/1
195 740313 TIŠŤAN Vratko OŠK Ludrová OŠK Renop L.Teplá 15 14.8.2009 11/1 LM
196 760417 TITTON Erik OŠK Radzovce OŠK Biskupice 15 7.8.2009 11/1 RS
197 910317 TOMASOVIČ Miroslav OŠK Sása Tatran VLM Pliešovce 10 4.8.2009 11/1
198 871028 TOMÁŠOV Milan ŠK Belá OŠK Nededza 15 4.8.2009 11/1 ZA
199 860413 TÓTH Oliver FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Radzovce 15 6.8.2009 11/1
200 900917 TRIZNA Miroslav ŠK Badín FC Junior Radvaň 10 5.8.2009 11/1
201 700917 TRNOVEC Jozef Kinex Bytča ŠK Dolný Hričov 15 5.8.2009 11/1 ZA
202 940124 TŮMA Tomáš ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 7 7.8.2009 11/1
203 500106/215 UHRÍK Zdenko Mladosť Lučatín OŠK Babiná 15 7.8.2009 11/1
204 910911 URBANOVIČ Rudolf Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš OŠK Svätý Kríž 10 16.8.2009 11/1 LM
205 701031 URGELA Peter Baník Štiavnické Bane Inter Horná Ves 14,94 6.8.2009 11/1
206 911212 VACULČIAK Peter FK Jupie BB-Podlavice MFK Banská Bystrica 7 6.8.2009 11/1
207 881109 VAJČOVEC Tomáš ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie FK Zástranie 15 1.8.2009 11/1 CA
208 840213 VAJDA Ladislav FC Agro Veľká Čalomija ŠK Š-Team Vinica 15 6.8.2009 11/1
209 871206 VAJDA Matúš ŠK Selce Tatran Podkonice 15 21.8.2009 11/1
210 920516 VAROŠ Daniel ŠK Štiavnik TJ Kolárovice 10 13.8.2009 11/1 ZA
211 940615 VESELOVSKÝ Peter MFK Vranov nad Topľou MFK Ružomberok 10 7.8.2009 11/1 LM
212 771105 VETRÁK Ján Iskra Hnúšťa CSM Tisovec 15 5.8.2009 11/1 RS
213 920915 VINCÚR Maroš FK Žiar nad Hronom Sokol Repište10 10 6.8.2009 11/1
214 900409 VLČEK Tomáš MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Povina 15 22.8.2009 11/1 ZA
215 930201 VOJVODA Michal MFK Ružomberok Tatran Sučany 7 17.8.2009 11/1
216 940413 VROBEĽ Ľubomír FK 05 Levoča MFK Ružomberok 10 7.8.2009 11/1
217 910919 VYSOČAN Marek FK Husiná-D.Zahorany Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 10 6.8.2009 11/1 RS
218 800207 ZAGYI Jozef FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Radzovce 15 6.8.2009 11/1
219 820307 ZACHAR Tomáš ŠK Hrochoť Družstevník Mičiná 10 5.8.2009 11/1
220 670809 ZAJAC Miroslav MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto RTJ Brodno 15 5.8.2009 11/1 CA
221 940820 ZAPREL Dušan ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica ŠK Badín 10 6.8.2009 11/1
222 910520 ZÁTROCH Ľubomír Iskra Hnúšťa FK Obec Lubeník 15 6.8.2009 11/1 RS
223 930930 ZIMNIKOVAL Maroš ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica FK Šalková 6,64 4.8.2009 11/1
224 830203 ZLEVSKÝ Pavol Metalservis Králiky FC Junior Radvaň 10 5.8.2009 11/1
225 740111 ŽIHLAVNÍK Ľuboš OŠK Bešeňová Havran Ľubochňa 10 14.8.2009 11/1