Prestupový termín
SEPTEMBER 2009

Prehľad

hosťovania
prestupy
zamietnuté


schválené hosťovania

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam EUR dátum schválené do pozn.
1 930226 ADAMČIAK Patrik FC 34 LM-Palúdzka Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš 10 16.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
2 921124 AHMAD Omar Slovan Dudince MFK Banská Bystrica 7 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
3 941126 BABIC Jakub Družstevník Očová MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 7 28.09.2009 30.6.2010
4 880410 BABIŠ Erik Slávia Staškov Slovan Podvysoká 15 26.09.2009 31.12.2010 CA
5 910326 BADŽGOŇ Ján TJ Olešná Slávia Staškov 6,64 01.09.2009 30.6.2010
6 891001 BAJČI Filip Tatran Sučany Sokol Stankovany 15 27.09.2009 30.6.2010 DK
7 831120 BALALA Anton Družst.Lipt.Štiavnica TJ Valaská Dubová 15 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
8 860120 BALÁŽIK Jakub FC Slovan Divín Slovan Halič 15 17.09.2009 31.12.2009
9 820423 BÁLINT Boris Iskra Hnúšťa CSM Tisovec 15 25.09.2009 30.6.2010 RS
10 920421 BÁLINT Rajmund ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŠK Tempus R.Sobota 10 17.09.2009 ZH
11 900529 BANÁŠ Ján Baník Ružiná FC Slovan Divín 15 29.09.2009 30.6.2010
12 790323 BÁRDY Michal ŠK Závažná Poruba TJ Prosiek 15 05.09.2009 31.12.2009 LM
13 891109 BARIAK Jozef FC Slovan Divín Slovan Halič 15 17.09.2009 31.12.2009
14 910826 BARIČÁK Michal MFK Banská Bystrica Kysučan Korňa 15 08.09.2009 28.2.2010 CA
15 920201 BARIČÁK Peter Kysučan Korňa Tatran Turzovka 10 24.09.2009 30.6.2010 CA
16 790510 BARONÍK Marián Baník Ružiná FC Slovan Divín 15 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
17 810714 BARTOŠ Ján MŠK Podrečany OFK Veľká Lúka 10 28.09.2009 31.12.2009
18 910506 BARTOŠ Ladislav FK Levice ŠK Š-Team Vinica 10 01.09.2009 30.6.2010 VK
19 940801 BAYER Michal MFK Ružomberok OŠK Švošov 10 24.09.2009 31.3.2010 LM
20 900114 BELÁN Roland MFK Revúca FK Obec Lubeník 15 29.09.2009 30.6.2010 RS
21 931224 BELIČKA Ján Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10 24.09.2009 30.6.2010
22 881125 BELLA Tomáš Máj Černová ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 10 24.09.2009 31.12.2009
23 940925 BERKY Jozef Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10 17.09.2009 30.6.2010
24 900122 BERKY Richard ŠK Hrochoť Družstevník Dúbravica 15 11.09.2009 31.12.2009
25 840618 BEŠINSKÝ Marek ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Liptov Vavrišovo 10 17.09.2009 30.6.2010
26 860608 BINDER Dušan Slovan Agrokom.Budča FC Slovan Divín 15 23.09.2009 30.12.2009
27 800415 BÍREŠ Pavol Slovan Tajov OFK 1950 Priechod 10 23.09.2009 31.12.2009
28 850305 BOLGÁR Lukáš Baník Veľký Krtíš Družstevník Príbelce 15 05.09.2009 31.12.2009 VK
29 941030 BUDIAK Ondrej MFK Ružomberok OŠK Ivachnová 10 16.09.2009 ZH LM
30 941030 BUDIAK Ondrej OŠK Ivachnová OŠK Lisková 10 16.09.2009 30.6.2012 LM
31 910319 BUCHA Jozef MFK Banská Bystrica FK Poprad 10 30.09.2009 ZH
32 881224 CAGARDA Lukáš Družstevník Belá FK Trebostovo 15 30.09.2009 30.6.2010 MT
33 930508 COMBA Pavol FK Spišská Nová Ves MŠK Žilina 10 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
34 890330 CÚT Stanislav Tatran VLM Pliešovce OŠK Sása 15 21.09.2009 31.12.2009
35 761027 CVEJKUŠ Marián MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Slovan Agrokom.Budča 15 10.09.2009 30.11.2009
36 820909 ČEMAN Peter FC Slovan Divín Slovan Halič 15 17.09.2009 31.12.2009
37 850519 ČIERŤAŽSKÝ Milan FK Žiar nad Hronom PS Hliník nad Hronom 15 23.09.2009 30.6.2011
38 661217 ČIEŠKO Ľubomír MŠK Turany Javorina Podhradie 15 14.09.2009 31.12.2009 MT
39 941125 ČÍŠECKÝ Tomáš Slovan Podvysoká Slávia Staškov 10 11.09.2009 31.7.2010 CA
40 851217 DA SILVA Danilo MFK Banská Bystrica Metalservis Králiky 15 03.09.2009 10.11.2009
41 920115 DANIŠ Adam PS Hliník nad Hronom Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 10 02.09.2009 30.6.2011
42 850913 ĎANOVSKÝ Andrej Družstevník Ďanová ŠK Drienok Mošovce 15 04.09.2009 31.12.2009 MT
43 841217 DEMIAN Roman OFK 1950 Priechod Družstevník Baláže 9,96 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
44 760619 DIETRICH Jozef Hviezda Zádubnie Tatran Bytčica 15 30.09.2009 ZH ZA
45 921002 DIKOŠ Martin Považan Nezb.Lúčka OŠK Rosina 10 11.09.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
46 940906 DOLINSKÝ Igor FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. MŠK Fomat Martin 10 11.09.2009 31.12.2009 MT
47 940214 DOMIN Richard MŠK Fomat Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 10.09.2009 31.12.2009
48 900927 ERNEY Tomáš FC Slovan Divín Slovan Halič 15 29.09.2009 31.12.2009
49 930223 FÁBIK Jakub FK Žiar nad Hronom Družstevník Piteľová 10 03.09.2009 30.6.2010
50 841013 FARKAŠ Tibor MŠK Turany Javorina Podhradie 15 29.09.2009 31.12.2009 MT
51 770822 FAZIKA Ladislav Tatran Sučany Družstevník Belá 15 29.09.2009 ZH MT
52 940105 FIAM Marián Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
53 930401 FILČÁK Daniel ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš 10 16.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
54 761219 FOJTÍK Maroš MFK Banská Bystrica Metalservis Králiky 15 25.09.2009 30.6.2010
55 930710 FOLTÁN Štefan OŠK Hodruša-Hámre MFK Žarnovica 10 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
56 941008 FUČEK Matej TJ Dlhé Pole Kinex Bytča 10 04.09.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
57 940602 GAJDOŠ Pavol Kysučan Korňa Tatran Turzovka 10 24.09.2009 30.6.2010 CA
58 790501 GALLO Damián Sokol Komjatná OFK Družst.Žaškov 15 18.09.2009 31.12.2009 DK
59 790129 GAŠPIERIK Ladislav FK Zástranie Slovan Ladon.Vadičov 15 04.09.2009 31.12.2009 CA
60 810307 GEJDOŠ Peter ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava OŠK Ľubeľa 15 05.09.2009 31.12.2009 LM
61 930124 GEREG Pavol CŠK Cinobaňa Slovan Tomášovce 10 11.09.2009 31.12.2009 RS
62 910801 GOLIAN Pavol Šľacht.Vígľaš-Pstruša MFK Detva 7 02.09.2009 30.6.2010
63 850907 GONDA Milan Magnezit Lovinobaňa MŠK Podrečany 10 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
64 900301 GREČMAL Lukáš FK Čadca ŠK Čierne 15 26.09.2009 31.12.2009 CA
65 940423 GREČMAL Marek TJ Olešná Slávia Staškov 9,96 20.09.2009 30.6.2012 CA
66 920428 GULAŠA Tomáš FK Žiar nad Hronom OŠK Hodruša-Hámre 7 30.09.2009 ZH
67 900109 GUOTH Matúš OŠK Bešeňová OŠK Ivachnová 15 24.09.2009 ZH LM
68 820425 HAJNÁR Martin TJ Nenince Sokol Opat.Nová Ves 15 08.09.2009 31.12.2009 VK
69 661024 HALADA Eduard FK Čadca ŠK Čierne 15 26.09.2009 31.12.2009 CA
70 760717 HARANZA Štefan FC Slovan Divín Družba Lupoč-Praha 10 16.09.2009 31.12.2009
71 800129 HAVKO Miloslav OFK Družst. Žaškov Družstevník Párnica 15 30.09.2009 30.6.2010 DK
72 910518 HELIK Martin Tatran Muráň MFK Revúca 10 12.09.2009 30.6.2010 RS
73 911217 HIDEG Michal ŠK Drienok Mošovce Družstevník Blatnica 10 23.09.2009 ZH MT
75 930804 HIRIAK Robert MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen OŠK Dobrá Niva 15 04.09.2009 ZH
76 921004 HLAVATÝ Patrik FK Liptovské Vlachy OŠK Bešeňová 7 01.09.2009 30.7.2010
77 921121 HOJDA Denis ŠK Selce ŠK Kremnička 7 29.09.2009 31.12.2009
78 880115 HOLÍK Martin Baník Veľký Krtíš Družstevník Príbelce 15 25.09.2009 31.12.2009 VK
79 821120 HOMOLA Vlastimil Tatran Krásno n.Kys. FK Čadca 20 30.09.2009 31.12.2010 CA
80 940726 HORÁK Andrej MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto ŠK Radoľa 10 18.09.2009 31.12.2009 CA
81 920121 HRIŇ Slavomír FC Agro V.Čalomija ŠK Kremnička 7 02.09.2009 30.6.2010
82 920811 HROMADA Matej ŠK Badín FK Šalková 10 10.09.2009 30.6.2010
83 930104 HRTÁNEK Robert TJ Kolárovice Kinex Bytča 10 21.09.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
84 941024 HUBAY Dávid Družstevník Gemer FKM Tornaľa 10 03.09.2009 30.6.2013 RS
85 860811 HUDEC Martin FK Jupie BB-Podlavice OŠK Lieskovec 10 30.09.2009 31.12.2009
86 880405 HVOLKA Martin Oravan Orav.Jasenica TJ Novoť 15 03.09.2009 31.12.2009 DK
87 860530 CHOVAN Dominik Družst.Čabraď-D.Badín OFK Teplička n.Váh. 15 01.09.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
88 911027 CHOVANEC Martin OŠK Rudina REaMOS K.Lieskovec 10 25.09.2009 30.6.2010 CA
89 850822 CHRAPČIAK Richard ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava ŠK Lúčky-Kúpele 15 18.09.2009 31.12.2009 LM
90 940228 IZRAEL Matej Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10 18.09.2009 30.6.2010
91 870109 JAKUBEC Marek MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto ŠK Radoľa 15 24.09.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
92 930625 JESENSKÝ Dušan MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Belá 10 17.09.2009 30.6.2010 MT
93 900812 JEŽKO Jaroslav MFK Žarnovica OŠK Hodruša-Hámre 15 07.09.2009 31.12.2009
94 940422 JEŽOVICA Rastislav MFK Ružomberok OŠK Likavka 10 28.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
95 760911 JOŽKA Ján TJ Kremnické Bane Tatran Turček 15 24.09.2009 30.6.2010 MT
96 911228 JUHÁSZ Ladislav FK Šalková ŠK Sásová 7 08.09.2009 30.6.2010
97 930201 KAPUSTA Ľuboš Družstevník Veličná MFK Dolný Kubín 10 24.09.2009 30.6.2010 DK
98 760209 KAPUSTA Maroš ŠKF Kremnica Sokol Krahule 15 03.09.2009 30.6.2010
99 730604 KELEMACH Miroslav FK 34 Brusno Sokol Medzibrod 15 04.09.2009 31.12.2009
100 890608 KELKO Martin MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto REaMOS K.Lieskovec 15 12.09.2009 31.12.2009 CA
101 900617 KICKO Stanislav FK Žiar nad Hronom Tatran Bzenica 15 25.09.2009 30.6.2010
102 900617 KICKO Stanislav PS Hliník nad Hronom FK Žiar nad Hronom 15 24.09.2009 ZH
103 870303 KLACSO Attila ŠK Š-Team Vinica Partizán Hrušov 10 19.09.2009 30.6.2010
104 860425 KLAGO Michal FK Čadca Tatran Turzovka 15 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
105 891101 KMEŤ Matej FK Jupie BB-Podlavice ŠK Sokol Staré Hory 10 25.09.2009 30.9.2010
106 740412 KMEŤ Roman Baník Štiavnické Bane ŠK Lesy Banská Belá 10 01.09.2009 31.12.2009
107 820415 KOREŇ Michal Družst.Lipt.Štiavnica TJ Valaská Dubová 15 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
108 871008 KOSTELNÝ Martin Partizán Čierny Balog Tatran Čierny Balog 10 25.09.2009 31.12.2009
109 911026 KOŠTIAL Patrik MFK Banská Bystrica OŠK Liptovská Osada 10 24.09.2009 ZH
110 911026 KOŠTIAL Patrik OŠK Liptovská Osada FK Šalková 10 25.09.2009 30.6.2010
111 940422 KOTRČ Roland OŠK Rudina REaMOS K.Lieskovec 10 25.09.2009 30.6.2013 CA
112 940523 KOVÁČ Jakub MFK Revúca MŠK Rimavská Sobota 10 24.09.2009 30.6.2010 RS
113 850918 KRAJČÍK Ján FO Lovča Družst.Janova Lehota 15 04.09.2009 1.1.2010
114 920207 KRAUSE Robert MFK Banská Bystrica MFK Nová Baňa 10 16.09.2009 ZH
115 811023 KREMNIČAN Erik FK Bušince TJ Nenince 15 29.09.2009 ZH VK
116 941215 KRULÍK Jaroslav Prameň Dolná Strehová TJ Veľké Zlievce 10 09.09.2009 30.6.2010 VK
117 900801 KRUŽEL Marián MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 15 18.09.2009 31.12.2009 DK
118 900402 KUBÍK Pavol FK Zástranie OŠK Snežnica 15 18.09.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
119 941120 KUBINA Robert Kysučan Korňa Tatran Turzovka 10 24.09.2009 30.6.2010 CA
120 710316 KUCEJ Jaroslav FC Slovan Divín Baník Ružiná 15 30.09.2009 ZH
121 940531 KULICH Martin ŠK Šoporňa MFK Banská Bystrica 7 21.09.2009 30.6.2012
122 790301 KUNSKÝ Ivan MFK Žarnovica Partizán Župkov 10 23.09.2009 30.6.2010
123 931110 KYSEĽ Michal Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10 18.09.2009 30.6.2010
124 910706 LABAJ Radoslav MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Slovan Kúpele Sliač 15 22.09.2009 30.6.2010
125 940704 LIGAČ Anton Kysučan Korňa Tatran Turzovka 10 24.09.2009 30.6.2010 CA
126 820104 LIKAVČAN Miroslav 1.OFC Liptovské Sliače Iskra Hrboltová 15 24.09.2009 30.7.2010 LM
127 841003 LÍŠKA Ján FC Slovan Divín Baník Ružiná 15 30.09.2009 ZH
128 851025 LÖRINC Ladislav TJ Nenince Sokol Opat.Nová Ves 15 01.09.2009 28.2.2010 VK
129 771017 LUKÁČ Marcel Slovan Tomášovce Slovan Halič 15 07.09.2009 ZH
130 910630 LUPTÁK Miroslav Šľacht.Vígľaš-Pstruša OŠK Stožok 10 01.09.2009 30.6.2010
131 761227 MACKO Štefan MŠK Námestovo ŠK Tvrdošín 15 25.09.2009 31.12.2009 DK
132 821117 MADLEŇÁK Michal MŠK Námestovo Družstevník Veličná 15 09.09.2009 30.6.2010 DK
133 690527 MAJERSKÝ Juraj TJ Hronsek Deltacomp-s Lukavica 10 10.09.2009 ZH
134 920821 MAKUKA Stanislav Družstevník Babkov Družstevník Hôrky 10 30.09.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
135 760725 MARGUŠ Roman FK Trebostovo Dynamo Príbovce 15 08.09.2009 31.12.2009 MT
136 910523 MARTINEC Pavol FC Junior Radvaň ŠK Heľpa 10 11.09.2009 30.6.2010
137 800406 MATÚŠKA Peter ŠK Kremnička FK Šalková 15 10.09.2009 30.6.2010
138 901023 MAZÚCH Ľubomír ŠK Hrochoť Družstevník Dúbravica 15 11.09.2009 31.12.2009
139 910303 MEŠKO Matej Metalservis Králiky ŠK Kremnička 7 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
140 870822 MIHÁL Samuel Cement.Lietav.Lúčka FK Trnové 15 25.09.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
141 790101 MIHAĽOV Štefan Družs.Liptov.Štiavnica OŠK Lisková 15 30.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
142 921223 MIKULEC Roman 1.OFC Liptovské Sliače Družst.Lipt.Štiavnica 7 24.09.2009 ZH LM
143 851126 MIKUŠKA Peter Sokol Dolná Ždaňa MFK Žarnovica 15 30.09.2009 31.12.2009
144 781013 MILO Miroslav TJ Kotrčina Lúčka TJ Divinka 15 30.09.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
145 920326 MIŠÍK Štefan OŠK Likavka Havran Ľubochňa 10 18.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
146 890328 MORAVČÍK Martin ŠK Závažná Poruba Družba Smrečany-Žiar 15 18.09.2009 ZH LM
147 901217 MOTYČKA Lukáš Partizán Čierny Balog Družstevník Látky 10 04.09.2009 31.12.2009
148 880915 MRAVEC Lukáš FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. FK Trebostovo 15 30.09.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
149 910606 MUŠÁK Marek Tatran Oravské Veselé MFK Dolný Kubín 15 02.09.2009 30.6.2010 DK
150 921201 NEMEC Andrej TJ Pribylina Liptov Vavrišovo 7 18.09.2009 30.6.2010
151 900905 NOSÁĽ Michal Sloavn Halič Sklotatran Poltár 15 01.09.2009 30.6.2010 VK
152 911110 NOVÁK Andrej 1.FC Tatran Prešov MFK Banská Bystrica 6,64 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
153 730308 OBUCH Juraj FK Šalková Sokol Medzibrod 15 02.09.2009 31.12.2009
154 880728 OSTRIHOŇ Andrej MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen ŠK Kremnička 10 11.09.2009 31.12.2009
156 850307 OŠTADNICKÝ Marián OŠK Lokca Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 30.09.2009 31.12.2009 DK
157 801110 OUŠÁK Tomáš Máj Černová Iskra Hrboltová 15 05.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
158 931126 PAČAN Lukáš TJ Pribylina Liptov Vavrišovo 7 18.09.2009 30.6.2010
159 861201 PAGÁČ Dávid Tatran Krásno n.Kys. Štart Veľké Rovné 15 11.09.2009 31.12.2009 ZA
160 830904 PÁRIČKA Branislav FC Junior Radvaň ŠK Sokol Jakub 10 23.09.2009 ZH
161 870813 PAŠÁK Marek FK Jupie BB-Podlavice ŠK Sokol Staré Hory 10 24.09.2009 30.6.2010
162 900419 PATÁK Bohumil FK Jupie BB-Podlavice ŠK Hrochoť 10 25.09.2009 31.12.2009
163 880624 PAVLICA Ján ŠK Javorník Makov Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 14,94 14.09.2009 31.12.2009 CA
164 930517 PEPICH Rastislav FK Jupie BB-Podlavice Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 17.09.2009 30.6.2010
165 830131 PERŽEĽ Peter Družst,Nižný Hrušov MŠK Fomat Martin 15 30.09.2009 31.12.2009
166 831226 PETÍK Peter Družstevník Trebeľovce Slovan Tomášovce 15 04.09.2009 30.6.2010
167 871126 PILNIK Ruslan MFK Nová Baňa BZ Kalameny 10 14.09.2009 30.6.2011
168 941225 PORTELEKI Ladislav FKM Tornaľa Družstevník Gemer 10 03.09.2009 30.6.2013 RS
169 800208 PRAČKO Pavel Družstevník Mýtna Baník Ružiná 15 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
170 930614 PRČ Milan ŽP Šport Podbrezová FK 09 Bacúch 10 17.09.2009 30.6.2010
171 920919 PRIKRYL Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica ŠK Badín 10 02.09.2009 30.6.2010
172 940629 PUČEK Ondrej TJ Dlhé Pole Kinex Bytča 10 19.09.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
173 850428 PUKAČ Ivan FK Žiar nad Hronom FO Lovča 15 10.09.2009 31.12.2009
174 930908 RÁCZ Elemér ŠK Tempus R.Sobota FK Mesta Tornaľa 7 21.09.2009 30.6.2010
175 800710 RAPI Zsolt FTC Fiľakovo FC Slovan Divín 15 30.09.2009 31.12.2009
176 910913 REISINGER Viliam MFK Banská Bystrica Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom 15 16.09.2009 ZH VK
177 930510 RIEČIČIAR Matúš ŽP Šport Podbrezová FK Čadca 7 02.09.2009 ZH CA
178 920321 RUSNÁK Matúš Partizán Čierny Balog ŠK Heľpa 7 04.09.2009 31.12.2009
179 920321 RUSNÁK Matúš ŽP Šport Podbrezová Partizán Čierny Balog 7 03.09.2009 ZH
180 761030 SIROTIAK Vladimír ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok Družstevník Východná 15 10.09.2009 31.12.2009 LM
181 940920 SLAMKA Anton MFK Dolný Kubín Družstevník Veličná 10 24.09.2009 30.6.2010 DK
182 940613 SLOTA Erik Máj Černová Poľana Hubová 15 12.09.2009 28.2.2010 DK
183 920511 SMIEŠKO Peter Tatran Turzovka Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 10 02.09.2009 30.6.2010
184 921225 STANO Marek ŠK Badín ŠK Kremnička 7 08.09.2009 30.6.2010
185 920118 STAROŇ Tomáš ŠK Demänová Snaha Ploštín 9,96 30.09.2009 ZH LM
186 920118 STAROŇ Tomáš Snaha Ploštín FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 9,96 30.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
187 930803 STUPÁR Miroslav Slovan Tomášovce LAFC Lučenec 7 10.09.2009 30.6.2010
188 740609 SUČÁK Roman ŠK Tvrdošín FC Oravský Podzámok 15 16.09.2009 31.12.2009 DK
189 940219 SZEKFÜ Dávid ŽP Šport Podbrezová FK Jesenské 10 04.09.2009 ZH
190 930420 ŠIMČEK Martin ŠK Závažná Poruba Sokol Beňadiková 15 05.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
191 920403 ŠINDLER Robert FC Oravský Podzámok Družstevník Krivá 10 02.09.2009 30.6.2010 DK
192 680718 ŠIRKO Ján Baník Ružiná Družba Lupoč-Praha 10 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
193 910919 ŠKULTÉTY Michal MFK Banská Bystrica FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 7 01.09.2009 30.6.2010
194 860307 ŠLICHTÍK Ondrej Tatran Bytčica TJ Stráža 15 03.09.2009 31.12.2009
195 880930 ŠOLTÉS Tomáš FC Slovan Divín Baník Ružiná 15 26.09.2009 31.12.2009
196 840911 ŠPIRKA Peter FK Šalková FK 34 Brusno 15 03.09.2009 28.2.2010
197 741019 ŠTEFÚN Ladislav FKH Hliník FK Predmier 15 05.09.2009 30.6.2010 ZA
198 931105 ŠULÍK Tomáš Máj Černová OŠK Švošov 10 30.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
199 910215 ŠUNIAR Michal Sklotatran Poltár Iskra Utekáč 15 11.09.2009 ZH RS
200 850421 ŠVAŇA František Tatran Krásno n.Kys. FK Čadca 20 30.09.2009 31.12.2010 CA
201 900112 ŠVANCÁR Peter ŠK Javorník Makov Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 14,94 14.09.2009 31.12.2009 CA
202 780121 ŠVIDROŇ Július OŠK Bešeňová Sokol Stankovany 15 25.09.2009 30.6.2010 DK
203 930609 TOMÁŠ Michal MŠK Žilina MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 17.09.2009 30.6.2010
204 920807 TOMO Viliam Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš ŠK Závažná Poruba 10 30.09.2009 30.6.2011 LM
205 920804 TÓSEGI Andrej MFK Banská Bystrica ŠK Kremnička 7 11.09.2009 30.6.2009
206 911027 TRABALÍK Miroslav MFK Dolný Kubín Oravan Orav.Jasenica 10 11.09.2009 ZH DK
207 841225 TURIAN Filip Cement.Lietav.Lúčka ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie 10 30.09.2009 30.6.2010
208 790309 UBERTÁŠ Marián TJ Nenince Sokol Opat.Nová Ves 15 01.09.2009 28.2.2010 VK
209 770102 UFRLA Ján FC Slovan Divín Baník Ružiná 15 30.09.2009 ZH
210 761008 URBANČOK Pavol FK 34 Brusno Sokol Medzibrod 15 04.09.2009 31.12.2009
211 931021 UŹÍK Matej Tatran NAO L.Mikuláš ŠK Bobrovec 10 24.09.2009 ZH LM
212 900621 VAJDA Filip Máj Černová Iskra Hrboltová 15 19.09.2009 30.6.2010 LM
213 780206 VALIGURA Miroslav Metalservis Králiky ŠK OPL Poniky 10 25.09.2009 31.12.2009
214 870514 VÁRADI Tomáš ŠK Bátka Družstevník Kráľ 10 21.09.2009 30.6.2010
215 810711 VEVERICA Martin Máj Černová Poľana Hubová 15 12.09.2009 30.6.2010 DK
216 910617 VOJTEK František OŠK Rudina REaMOS K.Lieskovec 10 25.09.2009 30.6.2010 CA
217 890929 WILDER Tomáš Tatran Turzovka Slovan Podvysoká 15 29.09.2009 30.6.2010 CA
218 910708 WTOREK Marek Jednota Bánová ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie 10 29.09.2009 30.6.2010
219 900108 ZÁBOVNÍK Andrej Jednota Bánová ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie 10 29.09.2009 30.6.2010
220 930507 ZAVACKÝ Robert FK 05 Levoča MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 11 29.09.2009 30.6.2010 CA
221 930507 ZAVACKÝ Robert MŠK Žilina FK 05 Levoča 10 29.09.2009 ZH CA
222 891011 ZBOJEK Vlastislav Slovan Podvysoká Slovan Klokočov 15 28.09.2009 30.6.2010 CA
223 770521 ZEMAN Branislav MŠK Turany FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky 15 18.09.2009 ZH MT
224 811111 ŽÁK Marek OFK Kotešová Tatran Oščadnica 15 25.09.2009 ZH ZA
225 880102 ŽINGOR Viktor Družstevník Sklabiná Baník Ružiná 15 02.09.2009 30.6.2010

schválené prestupy

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam EUR dátum podľa článku pozn.
1 931101 BELÁN Robert ŠK Bastav Revúčka Štart Sirk 7 22.9.2009 11/1
2 910319 BUCHA Jozef FK Poprad ŠK Badín 10 30.9.2009 11/1
3 921121 BUKOVINA Tomáš Družst.Spišské Bystré Družstevník Šumiac 10 16.9.2009 11/1
4 670213 GOLIAN Kamil FC Slovan Divín Družba Lupoč-Praha 14 2.9.2009 11/1
5 560729 GONOSZ Ján ŠK Bastav Revúčka FK Obec Lubeník 15 29.9.2009 11/1 RS
6 941207 GREŇO Miroslav Tatran Krásno n.Kys. MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 10 5.9.2009 11/1 ZA
7 920430 HOLEC Michal OŠK Likavka OŠK Bešeňová 10 9.9.2009 11/1
8 890207 IMAMOVIČ Sanel Raven Považ.Bystrica FK Predmier 10 28.9.2009 11/1
9 800524 JOZEFÍK Erik FK Jesenské OŠK Stožok 15 11.9.2009 11/1
10 920902 KOMADA Michal Raven Považ.Bystrica Štart Veľké Rovné 10 30.9.2009 11/1 ZA
11 840614 KOSEC Vladimír ŠK Lesy Banská Belá OFK 1950 Priechod 10 23.9.2009 11/1
12 800527 KOŠÍK Radoslav FK Dovalovo ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 8.9.2009 11/1
13 930330 LUPTÁK Radoslav 1.OFC Liptov.Sliače OŠK Svätý Kríž 6,64 30.9.2009 11/1 LM
14 850220 MASLO Pavol ŠK Tvrdošín FC Oravský Podzámok 15 3.9.2009 11/1 DK
15 940329 NÁDAŠSKÝ Matej TJ Oravská Lesná MŠK Námestovo 10 9.9.2009 11/1 DK
16 741115 PÁLEŠ Štefan FK Jesenské FK Rimavské Janovce 15 25.9.2009 11/1 RS
17 920325 PLEVA Lukáš MŠK Námestovo Slovan Mag.Vavrečka 10 16.9.2009 11/1 DK
18 760627 POLIAK Daniel OŠK Sása MFK ZAEL M.Kameň 15 3.9.2009 11/1
19 801207 STRNA Andrej GFC Pezinok-Grinava Družstevník Očová 15 2.9.2009 11/1
20 800110 SVRČEK Miroslav Nový Život Veľ.Uherce Partizán Župkov 10 28.9.2009 11/1
21 910107 SÝKORKA Nikolas ŠK Badín ŠK Selce 10 25.9.2009 11/1
22 850525 ŠURINA Stanislav Tatran Krásno n.Kys. Slovan Nová Bystrica 15 20.9.2009 11/1 CA
23 720601 TOMAŠKA Miroslav MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen FC Železná Breznica 15 4.9.2009 11/1
24 931115 URGELA Denis Inter Horná Ves Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 30.9.2009 11/1
25 921104 VRÁBEĽ Rudolf TJ Oravská Lesná MŠK Námestovo 10 9.9.2009 11/1 DK
26 930422 VRÁNSKY Matúš FK 1928 Jasenie FK 34 Brusno 10 2.9.2009 11/1
27 840506 ZACHAR Marek Družst.Liptov.Peter Liptov Vavrišovo 10 3.9.2009 11/1
28 851206 ZEMEK Karol MFK Banská Bystrica TJ Hronsek 10 2.9.2009 11/1
29 811111 ŽÁK Marek Tatran Oščadnica TJ Kotrčina Lúčka 15 29.9.2009 11/1 ZA

zamietnuté podania

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam EUR dátum podľa článku pozn.
1 871003 SOBOŇA Marek OŠK Svätý kríž OŠK Bešeňová 10 25.09.2009 12 P