Prestupový termín
SEPTEMBER 2010

Prehľad

hosťovania
prestupy
zamietnuté


schválené hosťovania

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam dátum schválené do ... pozn.
1 940424 ADAMČÍK Jozef MŠK Žilina Družstevník Bitarová 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
2 901125 ADAMIK Martin Prameň Dolná Strehová MFK ZAEL M.Kameň 30.09.2010 30.6.2011 VK
3 930504 BABIŠ Jakub ŠK Javorník Makov Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 21.09.2010 30.6.2011
4 900829 BALÁŽ Filip OŠK Hodruša-Hámre ŠK Voznica 10.09.2010 31.12.2010
5 870917 BALLA Viktor Družstevník Želovce FK Záhorce 30.09.2010 30.6.2011 VK
6 931110 BARANČO Pavol Sokol Tekov.Breznica MFK Nová Baňa 07.09.2010 30.6.2012
7 891211 BARIČIAK Andrej Slovan Nová Bystrica Rozkvet Klubina 02.09.2010 31.12.2010 CA
8 890524 BARTOŠ Michal FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky Družstevník Dubové 09.09.2010 31.12.2010 MT
9 840507 BELAN Michal Cemen.Lietavská Lúčka FK Rajec 29.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA
10 931224 BELIČKA Ján Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10.09.2010 30.6.2011
11 930711 BENEDEK Tomáš OŠK Brehy MFK Nová Baňa 07.09.2010 30.6.2012
12 960707 BERKI Andreas Klas Stárňa Družstevník Gemer 03.09.2010 30.6.2011 RS
13 940925 BERKY Jozef Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10.09.2010 30.6.2011
14 870927 BÖHM Dušan Prameň Kováčová Družstevník Očová 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
15 940418 BOĽOŠ Boris Družstevník Sklabiná Baník Veľký Krtíš 22.09.2010 30.6.2011 VK
16 950805 BRČÁK Dominik MŠK Námestovo MFK Ružomberok 17.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
17 861222 BRČÁK Peter MŠK Námestovo Slovan Mag. Vavrečka 08.09.2010 30.6.2011
18 840602 BRNA Miroslav Sokol Hiadeľ FK Šalková 30.09.2010 31.12.2010
19 890326 BUBNÁK Ľuboš Družstevník Párnica Sokol Stankovany 20.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
20 820627 BUDINSKÝ Juraj MFK Nová Baňa OŠK Brehy 24.09.2010 30.6.2011
21 910517 BUDVESEL Ján ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava OFK Partizánska Ľupča 17.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
22 920422 CABADA Tomáš MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Ľadon.Vadičov 17.09.2010 31.12.2010 ZA
23 940110 CIBULKA Karol OŠK Brehy MFK Nová Baňa 07.09.2010 ZH
24 880215 CVACHO Lukáš 1.HFC Humenné Baník Kalinovo 03.09.2010 31.12.2010 LC
25 950211 DANKO Miloš MFK Nová Baňa ŠK Kremnička 03.09.2010 30.6.2011
26 800318 DEBNÁR Zdenko FK Žiar nad Hronom Družst.Lovčica-Trubín 08.09.2010 30.6.2011
27 920922 DEKRÉT Matúš ŽP Šport Podbrezová Sokol Braväcovo 30.09.2010 30.6.2012
28 921002 DIKOŠ Martin Považan Nezbud.Lúčka OŠK Rosina 24.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA
29 910920 DLHOPOLČEK Jakub TJ Kotrčina Lúčka OŠK Nededza 04.09.2010 31.12.2010 ZA
30 940206 DUBOVAN Ladislav MŠK Žilina FK Rajec 24.09.2010 30.6.2011
31 930730 DUBOVSKÝ Filip Raven Považ.Bystrica Kinex Bytča 10.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA
32 910418 FAIN Lukáš Máj Černová FK Biely Potok 30.09.2010 31.12.2010
33 950211 FATĽA Jakub Partizán Čierny Balog FK Obec Lubeník 06.09.2010 30.6.2011 RS
34 930913 FERNEZA Lukáš OŠK Sihelné MFK Dolný Kubín 30.09.2010 31.12.2010 DK
35 940105 FIAM Marián Prameň Kováčová Slovan Agrokom.Budča 10.09.2010 30.6.2011
36 931209 FROLO Patrik OFK Kotešová Štart Veľké Rovné 29.09.2010 ZH ZA
37 930715 FUJÁK Michal MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slovan Povina 28.09.2010 31.12.2010 CA
38 920505 GÁBOR Filip FK Žiar nad Hronom OŠK Lutila 28.09.2010 30.6.2011
39 920829 GALO Ľuboš TJ Jablonové FK Predmier 30.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA
40 810701 GAŠPARÍK Ivan FC Junior Radvaň Sokol Jakub 16.09.2010 30.6.2011
41 930529 GEŇA Adrián Iskra Hnúšťa Družstevník Klenovec 03.09.2010 30.6.2011
42 910825 GLONČÁK Tomáš ŠK Závažná Poruba FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 30.09.2010 31.12.2010 LM
43 841128 GNIDA Marek OŠK Lieskovec MFK Lokomot.Zvolen 16.09.2010 ZH
44 910112 GROBARČÍK Robert MŠK Námestovo Slovan Mag. Vavrečka 09.09.2010 30.12.2010 DK
45 740407 GYURÁSZ Kornel ŠK Dolinka Partizán Hrušov 14.09.2010 30.6.2011
46 951209 HALAJ Jozef MFK Spartak Hriňová ŠK Kremnička 17.09.2010 31.12.2010
47 731007 HAMŠÍK Ivan MFK Banská Bystrica FC Junior Radvaň 10.09.2010 31.12.2010
48 920617 HLINICA Dominik Družstevník Želovce ŠK Š-team Vinica 02.09.2010 31.12.2010 VK
49 950219 HLINIČAN Radoslav MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 30.09.2010 ZH LM
50 900608 HORŇÁK Mário Prameň Kováčová Slovan Kúpele Sliač 17.09.2010 30.6.2011
51 921126 HORNIAK Tomáš OŠK Brehy MFK Nová Baňa 07.09.2010 30.6.2011
52 850215 HORVÁTH Gábor FTC Fiľakovo Slovan Tomášovce 24.09.2010 30.6.2011 LC
53 890816 HRČKA Juraj PFK Horné Ozorovce Slovan Agrokom.Budča 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
54 930830 HREHA Marián ŽP Šport Podbrezová MFK Snina 28.09.2010 ZH
55 930427 HRKEĽ Adam MŠK Námestovo Sokol Zubrohlava 17.09.2010 31.12.2010 DK
56 790703 HRNČÍŘ Daniel ŠK Badín OFK 1950 Priechod 14.09.2010 31.12.2010
57 940726 HRONEC Emil ŠK Tempus R.Sobota MŠK Rimavská Sobota 10.09.2010 30.6.2011 RS
58 871226 HVOLKA Tomáš Oravan Orav.Jasenica TJ Novoť 09.09.2010 30.6.2011 DK
59 950204 CHUDOBA Matej Partizán Ľubeľa OŠK Bešeňová 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
60 900820 IŠTOŇA Maroš 1. FK Krivany OŠK Rosina 24.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA
61 950729 IVANIČ Jakub Sitno Banská Štiavnica ŠK Kremnička 23.09.2010 30.6.2011
62 770502 IVANIČ Pavel Sklotatran Poltár Sokol Panické Dravce 21.09.2010 30.6.2011 LC
63 941109 JANŠTO Jakub Baník Veľký Krtíš Družstevník Sklabiná 24.09.2010 30.6.2011 VK
64 790719 JESENSKÝ Radoslav Sokol Sielnica Prameň Kováčová 03.09.2010 31.12.2011
65 950516 JURÍK Lukáš TJ Pribylina MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 30.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
66 941029 JURKOVIČ Martin FK Prievidza 2010 Dukla Banská Bystrica 03.09.2010 31.1.2011
67 890315 KACZOREK Robert Baník Veľký Krtíš ŠK Kremnička 10.09.2010 30.6.2011
68 840302 KANDA Vladimír ŠK Kremnička Sokol Staré Hory 10.09.2010 31.12.2010
69 910608 KAPIČÁK Patrik MŠK Námestovo Oravan Orav.Jasenica 22.09.2010 30.12.2010 DK
70 770915 KÁROLYI Zoltán ŠK Demänová FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 30.09.2010 ZH LM
71 900723 KASAJ Dávid Tatran Krásno n.Kys. FC Lokom.ŽOS Vrútky 03.09.2010 31.12.2010 MT
72 950616 KAŠÁK Adrián MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš TJ Iľanovo 28.09.2010 30.6.2011
73 930402 KAŠJAK Patrik TJ Fačkov FK Rajec 02.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA
75 950107 KAŠUBA Lukáš TJ Horný Hričov RTJ Brodno 29.09.2010 30.6.2011
76 920301 KATRAK Tomáš ŠK Turčian.Štiavnička Javorina Podhradie 13.09.2010 30.6.2011 MT
77 810802 KELLER Peter ŠK Kremnička FK Šalková 24.09.2010 31.12.2010
78 950130 KENDERA Lukáš MFK Ružomberok Máj Černová 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
79 950317 KIJONKA Jakub MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Dražkovce 23.09.2010 30.6.2011
80 950525 KLIMČÍK Lukáš Sokol Liesek ŠK Kremnička 02.09.2010 30.6.2011
81 910920 KOHÁR Matúš FK Nižná ŠK Tvrdošín 25.09.2010 ZH DK
82 910920 KOHÁR Matúš ŠK Tvrdošín TJ Blatná Habovka 26.09.2010 30.6.2011 DK
83 860903 KOMENDA Ján MFK Detva Slovan Podkriváň 02.09.2010 30.6.2011
84 910522 KONÔPKA Patrik MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen Tatran VLM Pliešovce 09.09.2010 30.12.2010
85 781208 KOPASEK Anton OŠK Rudina MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto 09.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA
86 910823 KOPTA Matej MŠK Námestovo ŠK Olympia Bobrov 16.09.2010 31.12.2010 DK
87 830215 KOSEC Peter ŠK Badín TJ Hronsek 15.09.2010 31.12.2010
88 881110 KOSINKA Michal MŠK Fomat Martin ŠK Turčian.Štiavnička 24.09.2010 31.12.2010
89 870720 KOŠARNIK Štefan Baník Štiavnické Bane Sitno Banská Štiavnica 29.09.2010 29.3.2011
90 910721 KOŤKA Ján Javorina Podhradie ŠK Turčian.Štiavnička 14.09.2010 30.6.2011 MT
91 900413 KOVÁČ Ján FO Lovča Sokol Dolná Ždaňa 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
92 930710 KOVÁČ Matúš MFK Banská Bystrica ŠK Kremnička 23.09.2010 31.12.2010
93 940618 KOVÁČ Matúš FC Agro V.Čalomija Partizán Hrušov 07.09.2010 30.6.2011
94 940311 KOVÁČ Václav FC Agro V.Čalomija ŠK Kremnička 23.09.2010 30.6.2011
95 940830 KRÁL Andrej MFK Banská Bystrica ŠK Sásová 03.09.2010 31.12.2010
96 850404 KRUTEK Tomáš FC TVS Kláštor p. Zn. ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice 30.09.2010 31.12.2010 MT
97 810730 KUBELKA Ján Družst.Hrnčiarska Ves Iskra Hnúšťa 29.09.2010 31.12.2010 RS
98 950516 KUDLÁČEK Viktor MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 30.09.2010 31.12.2010
99 900211 KULČÁR Peter Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh FK Ožďany 29.09.2010 30.6.2011
100 950601 KULICH Patrik MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Dražkovce 03.09.2010 30.6.2011 MT
101 940923 KÚŠ Filip Sokol Repište Sitno Banská Štiavnica 24.09.2010 30.3.2011
102 870708 KUŠNÍR Dávid OŠK Likavka TJ Valaská Dubová 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
103 930212 KUZMA Matej Inter Horná Ves PS Hliník nad Hronom 10.09.2010 30.6.2012
104 930212 KUZMA Matej ŠKF Kremnica Inter Horná Ves 09.09.2010 ZH
105 770211 KYTAS Tibor Družstevník Párnica Sokol Stankovany 20.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
106 931117 LAUKO Adam Sokol Tekov.Breznica MFK Nová Baňa 07.09.2010 30.6.2012
107 860605/SRB LAZIČ Mirko ŠK Javorník Makov FK Čadca 26.09.2010 31.12.2010 CA
108 911024 LAZOR Tomáš ŠK Strážske ŠK Juventus ZA-Závodie 17.09.2010 30.6.2011
109 900205 LIBIAK Peter FK Bušince Prameň Dolná Strehová 02.09.2010 30.6.2011 VK
110 841003 LÍŠKA Ján Baník Ružiná ŠK L+M Rapovce 21.09.2010 31.12.2010 LC
111 920710 LONGAUER Tomáš OFK 1950 Priechod ŠK Sásová 03.09.2010 30.6.2011
112 950606 LOVICH Dávid Partizán Ľubeľa OŠK Bešeňová 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
113 651103 ĽUPTOVEC Pavol Polom Raková Slávia Staškov 23.09.2010 31.12.2010 CA
114 860328 LUSTIG Peter Družba Malý Čepčín Družstevník Háj 03.09.2010 30.6.2012 MT
115 841114 MACKANIČ Lukáš OŠK Kapušany Elán Zvolen 08.09.2010 31.12.2011
116 950110 MAJERÍK Libor MŠK Fomat Martin MŠK Žilina 24.09.2010 30.6.2011
117 880504 MARČÁK František MŠK Kys.Nové Mesto Slávia Staškov 07.09.2010 30.6.2011 CA
118 830203 MARTINEC Tomáš MFK Banská Bystrica FC Junior Radvaň 10.09.2010 31.12.2010
119 620708 MARTINSKÝ Ladislav FC Slovan Divín MŠK Podrečany 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
120 750318 MATUŠKA Robert FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. MŠK Turany 11.09.2010 31.12.2010 MT
121 761015 MAZÚR Peter Cemen.Lietavská Lúčka VTJ Rajecké Teplice 03.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA
122 900803 MELIŠÍK Vladimír ŠK Belá Pokrok Stará Bystrica 30.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA
123 770801 MERČIAK Rastislav Prameň Dolná Strehová Sokol Panické Dravce 04.09.2010 31.12.2010 RS
124 950830 MESÍK Adam ŠKM Savon B.Bystrica ŠK Badín 24.09.2010 30.6.2011
125 951214 MEŠKAN Marek Partizán Čierny Balog FK 1928 Jasenie 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
126 930205 MEŠTER Marek ŠK Badín OTJ Hontianske Nemce 23.09.2010 30.6.2011
127 941227 MIHÓK Matúš ŠK Demänová FC 34 LM-Palúdzka 21.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
128 850519 MICHALIC Marek Družstevník Párnica Sokol Stankovany 20.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
129 940801 MICHNA Milan Šľacht.Vígľaš-Pstruša MFK Detva 10.09.2010 30.6.2011
130 791028 MICHNA Vladimír OFK Leštiny Sokol Komjatná 30.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
131 791028 MICHNA Vladimír OŠK Ludrová OŠK Leštiny 30.09.2010 ZH LM
132 900219 MICHULEK Michal Družstevník Zbýňov Jednota Bánová 24.09.2010 ZH ZA
133 910310 MIŠÍK Michal Sokol Dolná Ždaňa Družstevník Pitelová 08.09.2010 30.6.2011
134 930813 MIŠKELA Marek FK Žiar nad Hronom Družst.Janova Lehota 06.09.2010 30.6.2012
135 930109 MIŠOVIE Tomáš MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 1.OFC Liptovské Sliače 08.09.2010 ZH LM
136 930627 MOJŽIŠ Marek TJ Kriváň OŠK Stožok 17.09.2010 30.6.2011
137 880915 MRAVEC Lukáš FC TVS Kláštor p.Zn. MŠK Turany 29.09.2010 31.12.2010 MT
138 920605 MRVÁŇ Martin FK Šalková ŠK Sásová 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
139 900913 NAGY Gabriel FTC Fiľakovo FC 98 Hajnáčka 03.09.2010 31.12.2010 RS
140 850330 NÁTNY Dušan MŠK Fomat Martin Slovan Bystrička 16.09.2010 31.7.2011
141 811025 NEUPAUER Vladimír ŽP Šport Podbrezová Slovan Michalová 24.09.2010 30.6.2011
142 770920 NOCIAR Peter Sklotatran Poltár OŠK Uhorské 24.09.2010 30.6.2011 LC
143 620421 OKÁL Miloš Družstevník Veličná Havran Ľubochňa 14.09.2010 30.6.2011
144 920327 OLLER Tomáš Družba Malý Čepčín Družstevník Háj 03.09.2010 30.6.2012 MT
145 831009 OLŠOVSKÝ Stanislav ŠK Javorník Makov Spartak Vysoká n.Kys. 09.09.2010 31.12.2010 CA
146 890902 ONDREJKA Marián FC Junior Radvaň Sokol Jakub 16.09.2010 ZH
147 920202 PÁLEŠ Miroslav MŠK Fomat Martin OFK Slovenské Pravno 28.09.2010 31.12.2010 MT
148 701211 PALIDER Patrik ŠK Hrochoť FK 34 Brusno 03.09.2010 30.6.2011
149 901116 PANČÍK Ján Partizán Čierny Balog ŠK Hronec 22.09.2010 31.12.2010
150 910405 PAPUČA Michal Kinex Bytča Jednota Bánová 16.09.2010 ZH ZA
151 951004 PAŠŠÁK Tomáš Iskra Hnúšťa Družstevník Klenovec 03.09.2010 30.6.2011
152 930329 PAÚR Tomáš Kinex Bytča Štart Veľké Rovné 29.09.2010 ZH ZA
153 790128 PAVELEK Stanislav ŠK Tvrdošín ŠK Podbiel 17.09.2010 30.6.2012 DK
154 880315 PAVLOVE Miroslav OŠK Lutila Partizán Veľká Lehota 22.09.2010 30.6.2011
156 950321 PILIAR Patrik ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1.FK Horehron 27.09.2010 30.6.2012
157 780725 POLIAK Radoslav MFK Strojár Krupina OTJ Hontianske Nemce 03.09.2010 30.6.2011
158 861201 POLJAK Juraj Fatran Varín Považan Nezbud.Lúčka 14.09.2010 30.6.2011
159 941225 PORTELEKY Ladislav Družstevník Gemer FK Mesta Tornaľa 01.09.2010 ZH RS
160 910704 PREČUCH Michal ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Iskra Hnúšťa 17.09.2010 30.6.2011
161 920808 PREČUCH René ŠK Tempus R.Sobota Iskra Hnúšťa 16.09.2010 30.6.2011 RS
162 851211 PRIVARA Vladimír FK Čadca Beskyd Svrčinovec 30.09.2010 31.12.2010 CA
163 870822 PUCHEĽ Jozef FK Nižná Tatran Oravské Veselé 25.09.2010 30.12.2010 DK
164 860623 PURDEK Marián FC Slovan Divín ŠKP Detva 10.09.2010 30.6.2011
165 951214 RAČKO Matúš TJ Pribylina MFK Tatran L.Mikuláš 30.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
166 850424 RAJTUK Robert ŠK Š-Team Vinica FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 02.09.2010 31.12.2010 VK
167 930426 REGINA Tomáš OŠK Brehy MFK Nová Baňa 07.09.2010 30.6.2012
168 870915 REMAČ Lukáš MŠK Tesla Stropkov Jednota Bánová 29.09.2010 31.12.2010 ZA
169 840408 RÉVAY Matej Prameň Kováčová Sokol Sielnica 03.09.2010 31.12.2010
170 950712 RICOTTI Tomáš FK Žiar nad Hronom PS Hliník nad Hronom 10.09.2010 31.12.2010
171 941210 SABOLÍK Miroslav CŠK Cinobaňa ŠK Kremnička 30.09.2010 30.6.2011
172 900411 SAJKO Pavel MFK Nová Baňa Partizán Veľká Lehota 29.09.2010 30.6.2011
173 940128 SEMELY Sebastián ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1.FK Horehron 07.09.2010 30.6.2011
174 911031 SÍKORA Lukáš Kinex Bytča Jednota Bánová 16.09.2010 ZH ZA
175 950527 SLEZIAK Jakub MFK Ružomberok FK Biely Potok 24.09.2010 30.6.2014
176 931108 SNOVÁK Matúš OŠK Hruštín MŠK Námestovo 09.09.2010 30.6.2011 DK
177 950625 SOJKA Miroslav Iskra Hnúšťa Družstevník Klenovec 17.09.2010 30.6.2011 RS
178 820310 STREČOK Jozef ŠK Selce Družstevník Baláže 24.09.2010 31.12.2010
179 930830 STRELKA Adam PS Hliník nad Hronom Tatran Bzenica 14.09.2010 30.6.2012
180 930516 SZÁSZ Filip OŠK Brehy MFK Nová Baňa 07.09.2010 30.6.2012
181 911022 SZCZEPANIAK Peter ŽP Šport Podbrezová Partizán Čierny Balog 08.09.2010 30.6.2011
182 951216 ŠAJGALÍK Matej Tatran Podkonice MFK Banská Bystrica 14.09.2010 30.6.2011
183 791229 ŠARÓKA Gabriel Družstevník Tešmak Družstevník Kosihy n.Ip. 22.09.2010 22.9.2011 VK
184 921118 ŠEBEŇA Peter FKH Hliník Kinex Bytča 03.09.2010 3.1.2011 ZA
185 881019 ŠIROŇ Daniel OŠK Likavka FK Biely Potok 22.09.2010 30.6.2011
186 900130 ŠKRABÁK Miroslav Raven Považ.Bystrica Kinex Bytča 10.09.2010 30.6.2011
187 950428 ŠKULTÉTY Roman Iskra Hnúšťa Družstevník Klenovec 03.09.2010 30.6.2011
188 950510 ŠOŠKA Michal TJ Horný Hričov RTJ Brodno 29.09.2010 30.6.2011
189 951101 ŠOUČÍK Adrián MFK Žarnovica ŠK Voznica 10.09.2010 30.6.2011
190 910714 ŠTANCEL Tomáš MŠK Fomat Martin OFK Slovenské Pravno 29.09.2010 31.12.2010 MT
191 920331 ŠTEFANIČIAK Lukáš ŠK Turčian.Štiavnička Javorina Podhradie 13.09.2010 30.6.2011 MT
192 700521 ŠUPEJ Marián MŠK Fomat Martin Družstevník Dražkovce 20.09.2010 31.12.2010 MT
193 930607 TENCER Frederik OŠK Brehy MFK Nová Baňa 07.09.2010 30.6.2012
194 851110 TRÚCHLY Branislav OŠK Snežnica Tatran Oščadnica 07.09.2010 31.12.2010
195 940615 TURČÍK Mário Družs.Hričov.Podhradie ŠK Dolný Hričov 04.09.2010 31.12.2010 ZA
196 940615 TURČÍK Mário Kinex Bytča Družs.Hričov.Podhradie 03.09.2010 ZH ZA
197 900307 URGELA Lukáš FK Žiar nad Hronom Družstevník Pitelová 21.09.2010 30.6.2011
198 780206 VALIGURA Miroslav ŠK Metalservis Králiky FK Šalková 24.09.2010 31.12.2010
199 950522 VALOCKÝ Miroslav FC Junior Radvaň FK Šalková 02.09.2010 30.6.2011
200 580825 VÁRADI Eugen FK Chanava Družstevník Gemer 23.09.2010 30.12.2010
201 880508 VÁRADI Zoltán FK Chanava Družstevník Gemer 23.09.2010 30.6.2011
202 950622 VEREB Radovan Družst.Hrnčiarska Ves Sklotatran Poltár 01.09.2010 30.6.2011 LC
203 930608 VEREŠ Tomáš Dukla Banská Bystrica FK Jupie BB-Podlavice 21.09.2010 30.6.2011
204 921109 VESELSkÝ Anton MFK Dolný Kubín OFK Leštiny 02.09.2010 30.6.2011
205 920318 VÍGLASKÝ Adam Partizán Veľká Lehota MFK Nová Baňa 29.09.2010 30.6.2011
206 901217 VILHAN Ján MFK Strojár Krupina OŠK Sása 24.09.2010 31.12.2010
207 950619 VLČEK Ladislav Partizán Čierny Balog FK CSM Tisovec 10.09.2010 30.6.2011
208 950619 VLČEK Ladislav ŽP Šport Podbrezová Partizán Čierny Balog 09.09.2010 ZH
209 881105 VOJTEK Tomáš Slovan Nová Bystrica Pokrok Stará Bystrica 21.09.2010 31.12.2010 ZA
210 930704 VOLF Adam Tatran Klin ŠK Kremnička 27.09.2010 30.6.2011
211 890215 VONS Tomáš OŠK Likavka Sokol Stankovany 09.09.2010 30.6.2011 LM
212 941109 VRÁBEĽ Martin Iskra Hnúšťa Družstevník Klenovec 03.09.2010 30.6.2011
213 921104 VRÁBEĽ Rudolf MŠK Námestovo TJ Oravská Lesná 13.09.2010 30.6.2011 DK
214 940504 VYDRA Matej MŠK Žilina Kinex Bytča 08.09.2010 30.6.2011
215 950129 ZELENÁK Severín FK CSM Tisovec ŽP Šport Podbrezová 30.09.2010 30.6.2014
216 910620 ZOKA Erik CŠK Cinobaňa OŠK Uhorské 08.09.2010 31.12.2010 LC
217 731006 ZULBEHAROVIČ Branislav Tatran Turzovka ŠK Javorník Makov 21.09.2010 30.6.2011
218 910111 ŽIARAN Jozef OŠK Ludrová Družst.Liptov.Štiavnica 10.09.2010 31.12.2010
219 950401 ŽIDEK Tomáš VTJ Rajecké Teplice FK Rajec 02.09.2010 30.6.2011 ZA

schválené prestupy

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam dátum podľa článku pozn.
1 781230 ADAMEC Martin ŠK Podlužany Žitavan Malá Lehota 30.9.2010 11/1
2 911015 BANYÁR Lukáš MFK Banská Bystrica ŠK Badín 3.9.2010 11/1
3 910310 BODNÁR Ján Družs.Veľké Teriakovce Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 24.9.2010 11/1 RS
4 900612 BRODZIANSKY Peter OŠK Hodruša-Hámre ŠK Voznica 10.9.2010 11/1
5 790620 ČAUČÍK Radomír Družstevník Strelníky Slovan Agrokom.Budča 13.9.2010 11/1
6 930814 ČERŇANEC Michal TJ Kľak Kľačno TJ Fačkov 8.9.2010 11/1 ZA
7 930721 ENGLER Filip ŽP Šport Podbrezová Spartak Závadka n.Hr. 21.9.2010 11/1
8 710923 FUZÁK Juraj Prameň Dolná Strehová TJ Veľké Zlievce 9.9.2010 11/1 VK
9 840927 GRAUS Lukáš OŠK Hodruša-Hámre Klas Horné Hámre 16.9.2010 11/1
10 781211 HOFER Peter Kinex Bytča FKH Hliník 13.9.2010 11/1
11 890710 HÚŠŤAVA Pavel Prameň Kováčová Sokol Sielnica 3.9.2010 11/1
12 910724 JANKOVIĆ Michal MFK Banská Bystrica Slovan Dudince 23.9.2010 11/1
13 790430 KONEČNÝ Slavomír ŠK Javorník Makov TJ Hlboké 16.9.2010 11/1 ZA
14 880124 KOŇUŠIAK Peter Pokrok Stará Bystrica Fatran Varín 8.9.2010 11/1
15 950718 KRÁLIK Tomáš Pokrok Stará Bystrica FK Čadca 12.9.2010 11/1 CA
16 760408 KRIŠTOF Marián Družstevník Topoľníky OFK Kotešová 2.9.2010 11/1 ZA
17 760607 LACO Tomáš Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh FK Ožďany 14.9.2010 11/1 RS
18 910129 LUKY Andrej MFK Žarnovica ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 17.9.2010 11/1
19 890924 MIČKO Ján ŠK Tempus R.Sobota FK Ožďany 11.9.2010 11/1 RS
20 921122 MILEC Michal OFK Teplička n.Váhom TJ Kotrčina Lúčka 12.9.2010 11/1 ZA
21 900921 MITTER Imrich MFK Strojár Krupina Požiarnik Uňatín 9.9.2010 11/1
22 901205 MURÁNSKY Atilla ŠK Tempus R.Sobota FK Ožďany 11.9.2010 11/1 RS
23 910425 RÉGI Dávid Družstevník Kosihy n.Ip. ŠK Š-team Vinica 2.9.2010 11/1 VK
24 780405 SÁFRÁNY Peter OŠK Biskupice OŠK Radzovce 10.9.2010 11/1 LC
25 840417 SZABO Matej MFK Jelšava Iskra Hrboltová 13.9.2010 11/1
26 640923 ŠTULRAJTER Pavel Partizán Čierny Balog Tatran Čierny Balog 29.9.2010 11/1
27 860513 ŠVIDRAŇ Michal ŽP Šport Podbrezová Tatran Polomka 7.9.2010 11/1
28 830808 TÓTH Ján FTC Fiľakovo OŠK Radzovce 10.9.2010 11/1 LC
29 930216 TÓTH Kristián MŠK Rimavská Sobota Poľnohosp.Veľký Blh 8.9.2010 11/1
30 790826 URGELA Milan FK Žiar nad Hronom Sokol Trnavá Hora 7.9.2010 11/1
31 820509 VOJTKO Robert Pokrok Turč.Kľačany Slovan Bystrička 2.9.2010 11/1
32 791129 ZELINA Peter TJ Hronsek OFK Veľká Lúka 16.9.2010 11/1

zamietnuté podania

P.č. rodné číslo priezvisko, meno odkiaľ kam dátum podľa článku pozn.
1 850404 KRUTEK Tomáš FC TVS Kláštor p. Zn. ŠK Aqua Turč.Teplice 29.09.2010 12