1. kolo - Ne 6.8. o 16:30  16. kolo - Ne 25.3. o 15:00
R. Sobota - Martin Format   Martin Format - R. Sobota
Detva - Čadca FK   Čadca FK - Detva
N. Baňa - O. Veselé   O. Veselé - N. Baňa
Námestovo - Fiľakovo   Fiľakovo - Námestovo
L. Štiavnica - Žarnovica   Žarnovica - L. Štiavnica
Teplička n. V. - Krásno   Krásno - Teplička n. V.
Kalinovo - Lučenec Novohrad A   Lučenec Novohrad A - Kalinovo
B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - L. Hrádok   L. Hrádok - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla
2. kolo - Ne 13.8. o 16:30  17. kolo - Ne 1.4. o 15:30
Martin Format - L. Hrádok   L. Hrádok - Martin Format
Lučenec Novohrad A - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla   B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Lučenec Novohrad A
Krásno - Kalinovo   Kalinovo - Krásno
Žarnovica - Teplička n. V.   Teplička n. V. - Žarnovica
Fiľakovo - L. Štiavnica   L. Štiavnica - Fiľakovo
O. Veselé - Námestovo   Námestovo - O. Veselé
Čadca FK - N. Baňa   N. Baňa - Čadca FK
R. Sobota - Detva   Detva - R. Sobota
3. kolo - Ne 20.8. o 16:00  18. kolo - Ne 8.4. o 15:30
Detva - Martin Format   Martin Format - Detva
N. Baňa - R. Sobota   R. Sobota - N. Baňa
Námestovo - Čadca FK   Čadca FK - Námestovo
L. Štiavnica - O. Veselé   O. Veselé - L. Štiavnica
Teplička n. V. - Fiľakovo   Fiľakovo - Teplička n. V.
Kalinovo - Žarnovica   Žarnovica - Kalinovo
B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Krásno   Krásno - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla
L. Hrádok - Lučenec Novohrad A   Lučenec Novohrad A - L. Hrádok
4. kolo - Ne 27.8. o 16:00  19. kolo - Ne 15.4. o 15:30
Martin Format - Lučenec Novohrad A   Lučenec Novohrad A - Martin Format
Krásno - L. Hrádok   L. Hrádok - Krásno
Žarnovica - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla   B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Žarnovica
Fiľakovo - Kalinovo   Kalinovo - Fiľakovo
O. Veselé - Teplička n. V.   Teplička n. V. - O. Veselé
Čadca FK - L. Štiavnica   L. Štiavnica - Čadca FK
R. Sobota - Námestovo   Námestovo - R. Sobota
Detva - N. Baňa   N. Baňa - Detva
5. kolo - Ne 3.9. o 15:30  20. kolo - Ne 22.4. o 16:00
N. Baňa - Martin Format   Martin Format - N. Baňa
Námestovo - Detva   Detva - Námestovo
L. Štiavnica - R. Sobota   R. Sobota - L. Štiavnica
Teplička n. V. - Čadca FK   Čadca FK - Teplička n. V.
Kalinovo - O. Veselé   O. Veselé - Kalinovo
B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Fiľakovo   Fiľakovo - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla
L. Hrádok - Žarnovica   Žarnovica - L. Hrádok
Lučenec Novohrad A - Krásno   Krásno - Lučenec Novohrad A
6. kolo - Ut 29.8. o 16:00  21. kolo - Ne 29.4. o 16:00
Martin Format - Krásno   Krásno - Martin Format
Žarnovica - Lučenec Novohrad A   Lučenec Novohrad A - Žarnovica
Fiľakovo - L. Hrádok   L. Hrádok - Fiľakovo
O. Veselé - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla   B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - O. Veselé
Čadca FK - Kalinovo   Kalinovo - Čadca FK
R. Sobota - Teplička n. V.   Teplička n. V. - R. Sobota
Detva - L. Štiavnica   L. Štiavnica - Detva
N. Baňa - Námestovo   Námestovo - N. Baňa
7. kolo - Ne 17.9. o 15:00  22. kolo - Ne 6.5. o 16:30
Námestovo - Martin Format   Martin Format - Námestovo
L. Štiavnica - N. Baňa   N. Baňa - L. Štiavnica
Teplička n. V. - Detva   Detva - Teplička n. V.
Kalinovo - R. Sobota   R. Sobota - Kalinovo
B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Čadca FK   Čadca FK - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla
L. Hrádok - O. Veselé   O. Veselé - L. Hrádok
Lučenec Novohrad A - Fiľakovo   Fiľakovo - Lučenec Novohrad A
Krásno - Žarnovica   Žarnovica - Krásno
8. kolo - Ne 24.9. o 15:00  23. kolo - Ne 13.5. o 16:30
Martin Format - Žarnovica   Žarnovica - Martin Format
Fiľakovo - Krásno   Krásno - Fiľakovo
O. Veselé - Lučenec Novohrad A   Lučenec Novohrad A - O. Veselé
Čadca FK - L. Hrádok   L. Hrádok - Čadca FK
R. Sobota - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla   B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - R. Sobota
Detva - Kalinovo   Kalinovo - Detva
N. Baňa - Teplička n. V.   Teplička n. V. - N. Baňa
Námestovo - L. Štiavnica   L. Štiavnica - Námestovo
9. kolo - Ne 1.10. o 14:30  24. kolo - Ne 20.5. o 17:00
L. Štiavnica - Martin Format   Martin Format - L. Štiavnica
Teplička n. V. - Námestovo   Námestovo - Teplička n. V.
Kalinovo - N. Baňa   N. Baňa - Kalinovo
B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Detva   Detva - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla
L. Hrádok - R. Sobota   R. Sobota - L. Hrádok
Lučenec Novohrad A - Čadca FK   Čadca FK - Lučenec Novohrad A
Krásno - O. Veselé   O. Veselé - Krásno
Žarnovica - Fiľakovo   Fiľakovo - Žarnovica
10. kolo - Ne 8.10. o 14:30  25. kolo - Ne 27.5. o 17:00
Martin Format - Fiľakovo   Fiľakovo - Martin Format
O. Veselé - Žarnovica   Žarnovica - O. Veselé
Čadca FK - Krásno   Krásno - Čadca FK
R. Sobota - Lučenec Novohrad A   Lučenec Novohrad A - R. Sobota
Detva - L. Hrádok   L. Hrádok - Detva
N. Baňa - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla   B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - N. Baňa
Námestovo - Kalinovo   Kalinovo - Námestovo
L. Štiavnica - Teplička n. V.   Teplička n. V. - L. Štiavnica
11. kolo - Ne 15.10. o 14:30  26. kolo - Ne 3.6. o 17:00
Teplička n. V. - Martin Format   Martin Format - Teplička n. V.
Kalinovo - L. Štiavnica   L. Štiavnica - Kalinovo
B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Námestovo   Námestovo - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla
L. Hrádok - N. Baňa   N. Baňa - L. Hrádok
Lučenec Novohrad A - Detva   Detva - Lučenec Novohrad A
Krásno - R. Sobota   R. Sobota - Krásno
Žarnovica - Čadca FK   Čadca FK - Žarnovica
Fiľakovo - O. Veselé   O. Veselé - Fiľakovo
12. kolo - Ne 22.10. o 14:00  27. kolo - Ne 10.6. o 17:00
Martin Format - O. Veselé   O. Veselé - Martin Format
Čadca FK - Fiľakovo   Fiľakovo - Čadca FK
R. Sobota - Žarnovica   Žarnovica - R. Sobota
Detva - Krásno   Krásno - Detva
N. Baňa - Lučenec Novohrad A   Lučenec Novohrad A - N. Baňa
Námestovo - L. Hrádok   L. Hrádok - Námestovo
L. Štiavnica - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla   B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - L. Štiavnica
Teplička n. V. - Kalinovo   Kalinovo - Teplička n. V.
13. kolo - Ne 29.10. o 14:00  28. kolo - Ne 17.6. o 17:30
Kalinovo - Martin Format   Martin Format - Kalinovo
B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Teplička n. V.   Teplička n. V. - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla
L. Hrádok - L. Štiavnica   L. Štiavnica - L. Hrádok
Lučenec Novohrad A - Námestovo   Námestovo - Lučenec Novohrad A
Krásno - N. Baňa   N. Baňa - Krásno
Žarnovica - Detva   Detva - Žarnovica
Fiľakovo - R. Sobota   R. Sobota - Fiľakovo
O. Veselé - Čadca FK   Čadca FK - O. Veselé
14. kolo - Ne 5.11. o 13:30  29. kolo - Ne 18.3. o 15:00
Martin Format - Čadca FK   Čadca FK - Martin Format
R. Sobota - O. Veselé   O. Veselé - R. Sobota
Detva - Fiľakovo   Fiľakovo - Detva
N. Baňa - Žarnovica   Žarnovica - N. Baňa
Námestovo - Krásno   Krásno - Námestovo
L. Štiavnica - Lučenec Novohrad A   Lučenec Novohrad A - L. Štiavnica
Teplička n. V. - L. Hrádok   L. Hrádok - Teplička n. V.
Kalinovo - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla   B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Kalinovo
15. kolo - Ne 30.7. o 17:30  30. kolo - St 30.5. o 17:30
B.Bystrica MFK Dukla - Martin Format   Martin Format - B.Bystrica MFK Dukla
L. Hrádok - Kalinovo   Kalinovo - L. Hrádok
Lučenec Novohrad A - Teplička n. V.   Teplička n. V. - Lučenec Novohrad A
Krásno - L. Štiavnica   L. Štiavnica - Krásno
Žarnovica - Námestovo   Námestovo - Žarnovica
Fiľakovo - N. Baňa   N. Baňa - Fiľakovo
O. Veselé - Detva   Detva - O. Veselé
Čadca FK - R. Sobota   R. Sobota - Čadca FK